Joukkue Olympia

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

406

Kimmo, Holmström

00:22:58

00:00:43

01:08:32

00:00:43

00:39:42

+00:00:00

02:12:40

Run

TuUL triathlon

2

407

Jami, Pakula

00:39:46

00:01:08

01:34:30

00:00:54

00:51:25

+00:55:05

03:07:46

Run

SMPS Pyhäjärven järvipelastajat

3

400

Valtteri, Heikkinen

00:47:48

00:01:17

01:40:23

00:00:57

00:45:26

+01:03:13

03:15:53

Run

Oulun meripelastajat

Joukkue Sprint

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

405

Tomi, Mäentaus

00:08:41

00:00:48

00:45:40

00:00:58

00:28:02

+00:00:00

01:24:12

Run

S-Market Säkylä

2

404

Jari, Mäkinen

00:12:05

00:00:56

00:50:10

00:00:55

00:24:47

+00:04:43

01:28:56

Run

KMY Triathlon Säkylä

3

402

Jukka, Reko

00:11:24

00:00:58

00:53:19

00:01:08

00:24:09

+00:06:47

01:31:00

Run

Korven Komiat, Säkylä

4

403

James, Denison

00:12:04

00:01:06

00:52:12

00:01:02

00:28:10

+00:10:25

01:34:37

Run

Käköset

M Olympia

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

266

Aku, Oja

00:30:03

00:01:01

01:04:29

00:00:45

00:37:50

+00:00:00

02:14:09

Run

HelTri

2

285

Otto, Laitinen

00:27:05

00:01:20

01:11:29

00:01:02

00:34:40

+00:01:28

02:15:38

Run

Helsingin kaupunki liikuntavirasto

3

392

Rauno, Koski

00:31:22

00:00:54

01:06:53

00:00:52

00:40:23

+00:06:16

02:20:25

Run

TT226

4

280

Lassi, Laitinen

00:31:20

00:02:08

01:12:29

00:01:28

00:37:37

+00:10:54

02:25:04

Run

Helsingin liikuntavirasto

5

290

sami, kallio

00:29:58

00:00:59

01:12:07

00:01:16

00:41:11

+00:11:23

02:25:32

Run

stamina tc

6

396

Tomi, Nurmi

00:27:27

00:02:13

01:18:06

00:01:06

00:39:45

+00:14:30

02:28:39

Run

Turku

7

293

Timo, Pyykkö

00:31:46

00:01:50

01:13:15

00:01:14

00:42:10

+00:16:08

02:30:18

Run

TT226

8

278

Kaj, Helin

00:29:14

00:02:22

01:13:10

00:01:23

00:46:19

+00:18:20

02:32:30

Run

Tampereen triathlon klubi

9

289

Sami, Halmo

00:31:27

00:01:41

01:13:43

00:01:18

00:44:28

+00:18:30

02:32:39

Run

Merivoimien esikunta (MERIVE)

10

395

Perttu, Taulu

00:31:48

00:01:53

01:13:59

00:01:31

00:44:40

+00:19:43

02:33:52

Run

Porin Tarmo

11

287

Pekka, Suvitie

00:31:17

00:01:34

01:18:05

00:01:22

00:44:30

+00:22:41

02:36:51

Run

Valkealan Kajo

12

270

Jaak, Roosimägi

00:32:32

00:02:05

01:18:08

00:01:14

00:43:56

+00:23:47

02:37:56

Run

Kihniö

13

269

Ilmar, Kukk

00:34:01

00:02:09

01:17:50

00:01:04

00:43:12

+00:24:09

02:38:18

Run

Helsinki

14

347

Vesa, Vilen

00:31:39

00:01:58

01:16:33

00:00:45

00:47:28

+00:24:16

02:38:25

Run

Aqua Plus Triathlon

15

267

Antti, Skarp

00:35:53

00:02:17

01:16:59

00:01:08

00:44:41

+00:26:50

02:40:59

Run

HyPy

16

288

Pekka , Tallgren

00:33:30

00:04:01

01:15:44

00:01:35

00:46:56

+00:27:38

02:41:48

Run

Helsinki

17

268

Henri, Onniselkä

00:33:22

00:03:20

01:22:55

00:01:04

00:41:59

+00:28:33

02:42:43

Run

Porin Tarmo

18

275

Juha-Markus, Koistinen

00:31:54

00:02:55

01:22:11

00:01:07

00:47:52

+00:31:52

02:46:01

Run

Turun urheiluliitto

19

283

Mika, Valkama

00:35:47

00:01:53

01:15:32

00:01:41

00:51:12

+00:31:57

02:46:07

Run

Porin Tarmo

20

284

Mikael, Lähteenmäki

00:33:51

00:04:17

01:20:49

00:01:59

00:46:16

+00:33:05

02:47:14

Run

21

274

Juha, Suikkanen

00:31:53

00:02:43

01:18:25

00:01:54

00:52:31

+00:33:19

02:47:28

Run

Wasa triathlon

22

292

Teemu, Haulivuori

00:31:31

00:02:48

01:20:47

00:01:11

00:51:48

+00:33:59

02:48:08

Run

Turun Urheiluliitto

23

332

Tuomas, Rouhikko

00:35:34

00:02:27

01:19:10

00:01:14

00:50:43

+00:35:00

02:49:10

Run

Porin Tarmo

24

273

Janne, Lehtinen

00:36:41

00:02:09

01:23:48

00:01:27

00:48:09

+00:38:06

02:52:15

Run

Turku

25

286

Pekka, Männistö

00:35:51

00:03:44

01:19:17

00:01:56

00:51:44

+00:38:24

02:52:33

Run

Tuusula

26

276

Jussi, Kiiskilä

00:36:55

00:02:42

01:25:08

00:01:17

00:46:57

+00:38:52

02:53:01

Run

Helsinki

27

244

Tero, Ronkainen

00:31:41

00:02:47

01:26:59

00:01:34

00:50:21

+00:39:15

02:53:24

Run

HelTri (Helsinki)

28

272

Janne, Haaksluoto

00:30:15

00:03:20

01:29:28

00:01:34

00:49:24

+00:39:53

02:54:03

Run

Vantaa

29

271

Jani, Huuki

00:35:12

00:04:26

01:25:24

00:01:25

00:48:43

+00:41:04

02:55:13

Run

Eura

30

291

sami, korkiakangas

00:35:38

00:02:25

01:23:22

00:01:37

00:53:28

+00:42:22

02:56:31

Run

alahärmän kisa

31

282

Matti, Pippola

00:38:43

00:02:10

01:26:26

00:01:56

00:54:03

+00:49:12

03:03:21

Run

TuUL triathlon

32

279

Kim, Koskinen

00:35:20

00:02:58

01:30:05

00:01:15

00:55:04

+00:50:34

03:04:43

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

33

277

Jyri, Koivumäki

00:37:56

00:04:51

01:31:00

00:03:27

00:51:58

+00:55:04

03:09:14

Run

Tampere

34

281

Marko, Peuraniemi

00:35:06

00:02:08

01:27:24

00:01:48

01:05:01

+00:57:19

03:11:28

Run

triVA

35

294

Tino, Ojala

00:41:14

00:04:30

01:33:56

00:01:49

00:53:02

+01:00:24

03:14:34

Run

Järvenpään Kirves

36

323

Tomi, Posio

00:41:12

00:04:56

01:34:23

00:01:57

00:53:55

+01:02:16

03:16:25

Run

debba Outdoor Audio Finland

37

393

Tero, Uusitupa

00:50:41

00:04:34

01:41:42

00:01:49

00:59:00

+01:23:38

03:37:48

Run

Raisio

M Sprint

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

219

Juha, Lundberg

00:07:14

00:00:51

00:35:42

00:00:45

00:20:46

+00:00:00

01:05:20

Run

TuUL Triathlon

2

238

Pekka, Stenholm

00:09:26

00:01:37

00:36:49

00:00:41

00:18:45

+00:02:00

01:07:21

Run

Turun Urheiluliitto

3

243

Teemu, Lamminmäki

00:08:56

00:01:39

00:39:18

00:00:44

00:20:12

+00:05:30

01:10:51

Run

TuUL Triathlon

4

246

Timo, Tapio

00:11:14

00:01:38

00:39:12

00:00:50

00:19:42

+00:07:16

01:12:37

Run

Heltri

5

265

Tomi, Pakarinen

00:09:58

00:01:16

00:37:56

00:01:10

00:23:44

+00:08:46

01:14:07

Run

Porin Tarmo

6

247

Valtteri, Vilen

00:08:58

00:00:59

00:41:52

00:00:43

00:23:36

+00:10:49

01:16:09

Run

Aqua Plus Triathlon

7

263

Antti-Ville, Lemmetty

00:08:37

00:02:25

00:39:51

00:01:14

00:24:06

+00:10:55

01:16:15

Run

Varikko Team

8

236

Oscar, Varalahti

00:08:57

00:01:11

00:43:01

00:00:47

00:22:24

+00:11:01

01:16:22

Run

velosalo

9

313

Torsti, Saikkonen

00:13:22

00:02:29

00:36:26

00:01:18

00:22:50

+00:11:07

01:16:28

Run

Hel Tri

10

262

Rene, Treimann

00:10:34

00:01:33

00:41:09

00:01:01

00:22:39

+00:11:36

01:16:57

Run

Rauma

11

248

Ville, Viljaranta

00:10:25

00:01:07

00:42:57

00:00:43

00:21:47

+00:11:40

01:17:01

Run

Valkealan Kajo

12

314

Janne, Hulmi

00:11:50

00:02:43

00:41:51

00:01:13

00:19:41

+00:11:59

01:17:20

Run

Säkylä

13

259

Mikko, Kulonsivu

00:10:49

00:01:59

00:41:19

00:01:03

00:22:09

+00:12:01

01:17:22

Run

Forssan Salama

14

206

Eero, Tiuttu

00:12:19

00:02:00

00:43:17

00:00:59

00:22:19

+00:15:35

01:20:56

Run

Kestävyystalli TT Lehtonen

15

240

Samuel, Kivisalo

00:09:55

00:02:18

00:39:47

00:01:14

00:27:44

+00:15:38

01:20:59

Run

Helsinki

16

202

Aimo, Mäkinen

00:11:16

00:01:55

00:43:58

00:01:20

00:22:57

+00:16:07

01:21:27

Run

TT226

17

261

Vesa, Pakkala

00:11:48

00:03:45

00:43:52

00:01:36

00:23:23

+00:19:06

01:24:27

Run

Janakkala

18

245

Timo, Seikku

00:12:18

00:01:30

00:44:42

00:01:28

00:24:48

+00:19:27

01:24:48

Run

Karkku

19

207

Heikki, Parisod

00:14:14

00:04:13

00:44:53

00:01:49

00:21:14

+00:21:04

01:26:25

Run

Turku

20

229

Marko, Alin

00:10:35

00:03:08

00:49:15

00:00:45

00:23:10

+00:21:35

01:26:55

Run

Säkylä

21

222

Juha, Vuosku

00:12:02

00:02:49

00:41:09

00:01:16

00:30:17

+00:22:15

01:27:36

Run

KemTU Triathlon

22

217

Jouni, Häiväläinen

00:13:06

00:02:54

00:40:42

00:01:36

00:30:50

+00:23:48

01:29:09

Run

23

241

Sauli, Saarinen

00:12:01

00:02:58

00:49:30

00:01:24

00:26:36

+00:27:10

01:32:31

Run

Helsinki

24

232

Marko, Vossi

00:13:18

00:02:36

00:52:35

00:01:38

00:23:53

+00:28:41

01:34:02

Run

Tampere

25

225

Jyrki, Nikkari

00:12:49

00:03:25

00:48:23

00:01:35

00:28:47

+00:29:40

01:35:00

Run

Rymättylä

26

242

Taneli, Valtanen

00:13:31

00:03:21

00:53:22

00:01:30

00:25:30

+00:31:55

01:37:15

Run

Vaalijoki Racing Team

27

233

Matti, Kompuinen

00:12:31

00:03:23

00:52:47

00:01:13

00:27:33

+00:32:07

01:37:28

Run

Säkylä

28

235

Olli, Kuusisto

00:16:35

00:03:04

00:54:32

00:00:46

00:22:41

+00:32:18

01:37:39

Run

Pirkkala

29

239

Petteri, Kuokkanen

00:15:57

00:04:26

01:01:24

00:01:06

00:31:34

+00:49:08

01:54:29

Run

Rauma

M50 Olympia

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

351

Arvo, Musikka

00:34:08

00:03:16

01:21:41

00:01:26

00:52:02

+00:00:00

02:52:34

Run

Outotec Runners

2

366

Ilpo, Kivelä

00:36:54

00:03:12

01:22:22

00:01:39

00:49:19

+00:00:54

02:53:29

Run

Nousiainen

3

379

Marko, Turunen

00:35:49

00:02:17

01:27:53

00:01:37

00:46:09

+00:01:12

02:53:47

Run

Uusikaupunki

4

368

Karri, Elomaa

00:33:34

00:03:28

01:29:38

00:01:29

00:54:30

+00:10:07

03:02:42

Run

Liedon Luja

M50 Sprint

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

252

Jouko, Lehtonen

00:09:38

00:01:38

00:38:38

00:00:56

00:21:55

+00:00:00

01:12:47

Run

Turku

2

254

Olav, Nylund

00:10:01

00:02:08

00:42:32

00:01:25

00:24:26

+00:07:46

01:20:33

Run

Wasa Triathlon

3

255

Timo, Heräjärvi

00:12:53

00:03:11

00:41:54

00:02:04

00:24:05

+00:11:22

01:24:09

Run

Stamina TC

4

264

Jussi, Mäki

00:11:21

00:02:02

00:45:21

00:01:27

00:25:17

+00:12:43

01:25:30

Run

Aqua Plus Triathlon

5

311

Jari, Mäntylä

00:11:28

00:02:25

00:44:49

00:01:24

00:28:10

+00:15:30

01:28:18

Run

Espoo

6

253

Juha, Kujala

00:12:24

00:02:00

00:48:07

00:01:23

00:27:54

+00:19:03

01:31:50

Run

Tuul

7

260

Uula, Nordell

00:11:48

00:03:21

00:52:37

00:02:03

00:27:33

+00:24:37

01:37:24

Run

Lieto

8

249

Esa, Perttula

00:16:50

00:03:00

00:52:48

00:00:59

00:26:10

+00:27:02

01:39:49

Run

Noormarkku

M60 Olympia

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

391

Seppo, Hyyppä

00:36:34

00:03:08

01:37:58

00:01:42

00:56:08

+00:00:00

03:15:33

Run

Ypäjä

M60 Sprint

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

257

Juhani, Torkkeli

00:13:42

00:02:24

00:41:31

00:02:15

00:23:22

+00:00:00

01:23:17

Run

Pyörä-68 Turku

2

258

Markku, Asara

00:14:59

00:01:35

00:42:55

00:01:32

00:23:57

+00:01:43

01:25:00

Run

Säkylän Yritys

3

256

Eino, Lipponen

00:16:34

00:04:16

00:42:04

00:02:20

00:25:07

+00:07:06

01:30:23

Run

Pyörä-68 Turku

N Olympia

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

135

Tarja, Masalin

00:32:47

00:01:55

01:25:06

00:01:41

00:45:15

+00:00:00

02:46:46

Run

Nastola triathlon

2

134

Satu, Pippola

00:33:19

00:01:54

01:23:09

00:01:03

00:48:09

+00:00:48

02:47:35

Run

TuUL

3

120

Jaana, Sjöblom

00:33:29

00:01:49

01:21:48

00:01:23

00:52:24

+00:04:08

02:50:55

Run

Triathlonteam 226

4

109

Anu, Koskinen

00:38:45

00:02:36

01:26:58

00:01:28

00:51:47

+00:14:51

03:01:38

Run

TriathlonSuomi

5

125

Liisa, Yli-Hellä

00:37:24

00:01:49

01:25:45

00:01:14

00:56:31

+00:15:58

03:02:45

Run

Aqua Plus Triathlon

6

124

Karoliina, Mäkinen

00:37:05

00:02:17

01:28:35

00:01:16

00:54:48

+00:17:16

03:04:03

Run

Triathlonteam 226

7

105

Aija, Laakkonen

00:37:50

00:03:13

01:28:35

00:01:03

00:54:26

+00:18:22

03:05:09

Run

Masku

8

168

Piritta , Koistinen

00:39:58

00:02:29

01:29:05

00:01:32

00:54:02

+00:20:21

03:07:08

Run

TuUL Triathlon

9

159

Lotta, Laaksonen

00:39:46

00:01:43

01:33:35

00:01:24

00:55:20

+00:25:03

03:11:50

Run

TuUL Triathlon

10

132

Sanna, Palviainen

00:41:33

00:02:37

01:27:34

00:01:27

00:59:39

+00:26:04

03:12:51

Run

Stamina TC

11

114

Jaana, Rosenqvist

00:50:02

00:03:47

01:36:27

00:01:46

01:04:48

+00:50:06

03:36:53

Run

Säkylän Yritys

12

129

Mari, Tirkkonen

00:46:53

00:07:21

01:50:09

00:02:38

00:56:21

+00:56:38

03:43:25

Run

Espoon Tapiot

N Sprint

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

67

Piia , Sulonen

00:11:32

00:01:36

00:43:11

00:00:58

00:25:33

+00:00:00

01:22:52

Run

Jokioinen

2

71

Soila, Pellotsalo

00:10:27

00:01:50

00:44:14

00:01:01

00:25:34

+00:00:15

01:23:08

Run

Stamina TC

3

46

Maija, Koivu

00:09:53

00:01:32

00:44:56

00:01:24

00:26:50

+00:01:44

01:24:37

Run

Aqua Plus Triathlon

4

73

Suvi, Lehtonen

00:10:58

00:02:47

00:48:18

00:00:37

00:22:08

+00:01:57

01:24:50

Run

Hinnerjoki

5

48

Marika, Langenoja-Suvitie

00:09:56

00:02:01

00:44:33

00:01:23

00:27:17

+00:02:19

01:25:12

Run

VALKEALAN KAJO

6

158

Anna-Kaisa, Peltola

00:11:24

00:02:15

00:46:37

00:01:12

00:24:28

+00:03:05

01:25:58

Run

TuUL

7

20

Johanna, Talikainen

00:12:06

00:01:55

00:44:40

00:01:14

00:27:16

+00:04:20

01:27:13

Run

FT Nizza

8

148

Jenni, Siimesvaara

00:11:12

00:02:53

00:47:30

00:01:14

00:26:10

+00:06:07

01:29:00

Run

TuUL Triathlon

9

26

Karolina, Andersson

00:13:09

00:01:28

00:48:05

00:00:59

00:25:31

+00:06:20

01:29:13

Run

FT Nizza

10

70

Satu, Paananen

00:10:58

00:01:51

00:47:50

00:01:21

00:27:15

+00:06:24

01:29:17

Run

Turun Urheiluliitto

11

11

Emmi, Mustaniemi

00:11:19

00:01:41

00:47:09

00:01:00

00:28:08

+00:06:26

01:29:18

Run

Tampere

12

17

Johanna , Nikander

00:12:05

00:01:25

00:48:23

00:01:04

00:26:22

+00:06:29

01:29:22

Run

FT Nizza

13

8

Elina, Pohjavirta

00:11:25

00:01:57

00:48:40

00:01:17

00:26:51

+00:07:17

01:30:10

Run

Velo Salo

14

12

Helene, Fleuranceau

00:11:30

00:01:39

00:50:35

00:01:21

00:26:36

+00:08:51

01:31:43

Run

Aqua Plus Triathlon

15

64

Mia, Kuczynski

00:13:15

00:01:59

00:45:47

00:01:31

00:29:21

+00:09:02

01:31:55

Run

Turun Urheiluliitto

16

66

Outi Elina, Strengell-Karjalainen

00:10:59

00:02:49

00:48:56

00:01:00

00:28:53

+00:09:46

01:32:38

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

17

5

Elina, Laaksonen

00:15:04

00:01:54

00:48:04

00:01:29

00:26:20

+00:10:00

01:32:53

Run

Forssa

18

69

Sari, Koivu

00:15:58

00:02:18

00:50:13

00:01:53

00:22:52

+00:10:23

01:33:15

Run

Pyörä-68 Turku

19

74

Suvi, Törönen

00:11:17

00:02:20

00:50:05

00:01:08

00:28:31

+00:10:30

01:33:23

Run

Team Active

20

44

Maarit, Paananen

00:10:14

00:02:36

00:49:52

00:01:43

00:30:46

+00:12:20

01:35:13

Run

21

28

Kirsi, Mäkelä

00:11:46

00:02:32

00:49:35

00:02:09

00:29:48

+00:12:59

01:35:52

Run

22

75

Titta, Keinänen

00:11:21

00:01:53

00:54:57

00:00:44

00:27:19

+00:13:23

01:36:15

Run

Eura

23

65

Noora, Heikman

00:12:14

00:03:06

00:50:19

00:00:56

00:31:14

+00:14:58

01:37:51

Run

Pöytyä

24

72

Sonja, Mäkelä

00:11:53

00:03:09

00:53:07

00:00:48

00:29:00

+00:15:05

01:37:58

Run

Turku

25

6

Elina, Liuha

00:18:30

00:02:05

00:55:14

00:00:53

00:25:08

+00:19:00

01:41:53

Run

Karkku

26

68

Pirita, Suurnäkki

00:15:17

00:02:07

00:53:29

00:01:45

00:29:40

+00:19:27

01:42:20

Run

Velo Salo ry

27

30

Krista, Raatikainen

00:17:27

00:02:44

00:50:49

00:01:09

00:32:52

+00:22:10

01:45:03

Run

Team Sporttimekka

28

47

Marianna, Heikman

00:12:13

00:03:11

00:56:46

00:01:23

00:33:04

+00:23:46

01:46:39

Run

Loimaa

29

15

Johanna, Huhtapelto

00:13:28

00:03:04

00:55:15

00:01:23

00:33:27

+00:23:46

01:46:39

Run

porin Tarmo

30

83

Satu, Koski

00:15:44

00:04:23

00:56:32

00:00:52

00:30:15

+00:24:55

01:47:48

Run

Huittinen

31

36

Lotta, Stenholm

00:15:08

00:03:14

00:57:25

00:01:30

00:31:38

+00:26:05

01:48:58

Run

Turku

32

4

Anu, Viitanen

00:15:48

00:04:43

00:58:31

00:01:05

00:29:51

+00:27:07

01:50:00

Run

Yläne

33

13

Heli, Kuortti

00:15:54

00:05:20

00:54:53

00:01:46

00:32:50

+00:27:51

01:50:44

Run

34

80

Heli, Laivuori

00:17:26

00:04:55

01:00:23

00:00:54

00:31:33

+00:32:22

01:55:14

Run

Säkylä

N50 Olympia

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

144

Tarja, Vesalainen

00:35:36

00:03:16

01:23:29

00:01:46

00:54:59

+00:00:00

02:59:09

Run

Helsinki

N50 Sprint

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

151

Tarja, Siivonen

00:11:19

00:02:22

00:45:54

00:01:09

00:28:06

+00:00:00

01:28:51

Run

TuUL Triathlon

2

87

Jaana, Smedman

00:12:38

00:02:29

00:50:30

00:01:52

00:29:49

+00:08:29

01:37:21

Run

Espoo

3

78

Sirpa, Jokinen

00:12:35

00:02:57

00:58:25

00:00:54

00:27:55

+00:13:57

01:42:48

Run

Säkylä

4

77

Satu, Tietari

00:13:47

00:03:52

00:57:22

00:01:44

00:29:19

+00:17:14

01:46:05

Run

Säkylän kunta

5

76

Hannele, Hongisto

00:24:44

00:08:26

01:13:16

00:02:28

00:36:01

+00:56:07

02:24:59

Run

Turku

N60 Sprint

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

79

Marja-Riitta, Sirén

00:14:30

00:03:22

01:04:34

00:02:09

00:18:20

+00:00:00

01:42:58

Run

Forssan Salama