j

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim+T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

215

Team Sport For Good, Darby Thomas, Darby Thomas, Hanna Heikkilä

00:08:20

00:29:11

00:01:34

00:23:05

+00:00:00

01:02:11

Run

2

218

Velo Salo, Tero Päärni, Terho Into, Jussi Syväjärvi

00:08:57

00:32:11

00:01:30

00:21:59

+00:02:28

01:04:39

Run

3

203

ExAc, Juha Karlsson,Keijo Nordstrom,Teppo Jalonen

00:10:05

00:34:42

00:01:38

00:20:51

+00:05:06

01:07:18

Run

4

214

Team kiinteistö kettu, Jouni Pöllänen, Petri Lindholm, Ville Heino

00:09:15

00:35:10

00:01:49

00:24:06

+00:08:10

01:10:22

Run

5

219

Velo Salo Ladies, Maarit Vainio, Minna Laulumaa, Eerika Isometsä

00:08:43

00:36:37

00:01:46

00:25:58

+00:10:55

01:13:07

Run

6

201

Dynamiitti, Tapio Anttila, Tuomas Takala, Henri Välimäki

00:10:39

00:41:30

00:01:52

00:22:33

+00:14:24

01:16:36

Run

7

208

Höylöö käy Athletic Club, Antti Aaltonen, Antti Mustaniemi, Heikki Rajala

00:11:10

00:35:00

00:01:55

00:28:40

+00:14:34

01:16:46

Run

8

213

SPACE SYSTEMS FINLAND OY (A), Terkovic, Rintanen, Laitinen

00:09:17

00:41:06

00:01:52

00:25:28

+00:15:32

01:17:44

Run

9

212

SPACE SYSTEMS FINLAND (B), Torsti,Nummila,Summala

00:08:24

00:40:04

00:02:01

00:27:35

+00:15:53

01:18:05

Run

10

200

Alle 300kg, Petri Lindström, Jussi Laaksonen, Mika Lindström

00:09:30

00:40:28

00:02:01

00:26:52

+00:16:41

01:18:52

Run

11

204

Familjen Sandell, Cedrik Sandell, Jan Täppinen, Cilia Sandell

00:10:49

00:38:33

00:02:18

00:27:38

+00:17:07

01:19:19

Run

12

209

Kruusilan Kingit, Saska Saarioja, Mia Saarioja, Rea Saarioja

00:12:34

00:40:05

00:02:04

00:29:04

+00:21:36

01:23:48

Run

13

211

Lasijauholaivakeikka, Laura Mäkeläinen, Juhani Kataila, Laura Mäkeläinen

00:13:39

00:37:46

00:01:58

00:30:33

+00:21:46

01:23:58

Run

14

206

Hanhiksen tytöt, Jutta Vihiniemi, Katja Pirhonen, Laura Henttinen

00:10:11

00:44:43

00:02:00

00:27:20

+00:22:03

01:24:15

Run

15

205

Halikko team, Havuaho, Eskolin, Husu

00:12:54

00:44:50

00:02:01

00:27:45

+00:25:19

01:27:31

Run

16

217

Team Vegaanit, Antti Anttila, Aleksi Mäkeläinen, Matti Häkkinen

00:14:10

00:45:00

00:02:10

00:30:49

+00:30:00

01:32:11

Run

m4

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim+T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

13

Juha-Matti, Halonen

00:22:03

01:01:40

00:01:02

00:37:52

+00:00:00

02:02:38

Run

TriathlonSuomi - Team Cervelo

2

419

Tuomas, Talola

00:23:36

01:07:27

00:01:04

00:41:06

+00:10:35

02:13:14

Run

Tuul Triathlon

3

39

Jani, Kokko

00:24:06

01:09:11

00:01:05

00:40:22

+00:12:06

02:14:45

Run

Stamina tc

4

421

Jussi, Tokola

00:27:24

01:07:20

00:01:01

00:39:12

+00:12:19

02:14:58

Run

Turun Urheiluliitto

5

68

Markos, Mölsä

00:24:25

01:09:21

00:01:18

00:43:19

+00:15:45

02:18:24

Run

TRIDIET

6

11

Tomi, Halme

00:31:51

01:10:50

00:01:18

00:35:16

+00:16:38

02:19:17

Run

Turun Urheiluliitto

7

20

Aki, Honkasalo

00:28:53

01:05:05

00:01:02

00:44:29

+00:16:52

02:19:31

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

8

10

Tero, Halme

00:31:04

01:09:05

00:01:09

00:38:16

+00:16:57

02:19:36

Run

FMR

9

16

Juha, Heikkinen

00:26:08

01:08:21

00:01:19

00:43:51

+00:17:01

02:19:40

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

10

80

Esa, Ollikainen

00:26:03

01:08:23

00:01:16

00:44:56

+00:18:02

02:20:41

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

11

405

Jori, Ruuskanen

00:25:56

01:11:21

00:01:22

00:44:22

+00:20:23

02:23:02

Run

TuUL Triathlon

12

9

Janne, Haapaniemi

00:23:32

01:11:12

00:01:36

00:48:29

+00:22:11

02:24:50

Run

Keravan uimarit / triathlon

13

52

Lukas, Lindberg

00:27:37

01:13:18

00:01:40

00:42:14

+00:22:12

02:24:51

Run

BS-PU Triathlon

14

423

Vesa, Uuspelto

00:26:31

01:12:25

00:01:18

00:45:41

+00:23:17

02:25:56

Run

Heltri

15

4

Ville, Alopaeus

00:24:37

01:15:40

00:01:38

00:44:38

+00:23:55

02:26:34

Run

Espoo

16

41

Tommy, Korin

00:32:34

01:09:47

00:01:14

00:45:22

+00:26:19

02:28:58

Run

Tagahoovi Pingutus

17

56

Tommi, Lindholm

00:31:21

01:11:41

00:01:07

00:45:12

+00:26:43

02:29:22

Run

Espoo

18

46

Antti, Laakso

00:28:20

01:15:08

00:01:39

00:44:46

+00:27:14

02:29:53

Run

B12 - Powerwalking Group

19

89

Tuomo, Piironen

00:26:42

01:11:39

00:01:22

00:50:19

+00:27:24

02:30:03

Run

Reckless race

20

433

Jukka, Merenluoto

00:27:19

01:11:26

00:01:42

00:49:56

+00:27:46

02:30:25

Run

Lieto

21

401

Tapio, Pukki

00:28:24

01:16:48

00:01:29

00:44:49

+00:28:52

02:31:31

Run

Gladius Kirkkonummi

22

8

Petri, Haakana

00:30:56

01:09:42

00:01:23

00:49:34

+00:28:56

02:31:35

Run

Helsinki

23

430

Jorma, Väätäinen

00:28:23

01:13:57

00:01:39

00:47:55

+00:29:16

02:31:55

Run

Octopus Lohja

24

77

Christoffer, Nyman

00:27:16

01:20:02

00:01:05

00:43:49

+00:29:34

02:32:13

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

25

34

Petri, Karvinen

00:30:53

01:13:18

00:01:39

00:46:52

+00:30:04

02:32:43

Run

Turku

26

26

Kim, Jokinen

00:25:43

01:16:30

00:01:32

00:49:33

+00:30:41

02:33:20

Run

Velo Salo

27

403

Ari-Pekka, Roiko

00:30:53

01:14:17

00:01:12

00:46:57

+00:30:41

02:33:20

Run

Crayfish Triathlon

28

67

Kari, Mäntyharju

00:26:36

01:19:59

00:02:15

00:46:35

+00:32:47

02:35:26

Run

Octopus Lohja triathlon

29

14

Reima, Harju

00:29:22

01:15:18

00:01:46

00:49:53

+00:33:41

02:36:20

Run

Espoo

30

83

Tom, Perttala

00:31:35

01:15:42

00:01:36

00:47:53

+00:34:09

02:36:48

Run

Velo Salo

31

25

Mika, Illman

00:24:18

01:21:22

00:01:20

00:50:14

+00:34:37

02:37:16

Run

32

45

Jaakko, Kuivalainen

00:33:44

01:15:56

00:01:53

00:45:51

+00:34:47

02:37:26

Run

B12 - Powerwalking Group

33

15

Jan, Hauptner

00:33:08

01:14:22

00:01:43

00:48:21

+00:34:56

02:37:34

Run

TriVAteam

34

28

Juha, Järvinen

00:32:31

01:18:08

00:01:18

00:45:40

+00:34:59

02:37:38

Run

TuUl Triathlon

35

18

Esko, Heinonen

00:30:33

01:15:10

00:02:21

00:50:41

+00:36:09

02:38:48

Run

Kerava

36

36

Toni, Keto

00:30:09

01:18:41

00:02:05

00:47:59

+00:36:17

02:38:56

Run

TuUl TRI

37

407

Janne, Räsänen

00:26:53

01:22:30

00:01:40

00:48:06

+00:36:32

02:39:11

Run

Midnight Sun Swimrun

38

431

Olli, Väätäinen

00:26:06

01:20:52

00:01:30

00:51:02

+00:36:53

02:39:32

Run

SKB Racing Triathlon Team

39

66

Ilkka, Männistö

00:32:07

01:15:21

00:01:55

00:50:42

+00:37:28

02:40:07

Run

Ke-Ke

40

420

Heikki, Taulu

00:36:25

01:14:52

00:02:20

00:47:03

+00:38:03

02:40:41

Run

Omanin halonhakkaajat

41

436

Olli, Hämäläinen

00:36:45

01:16:09

00:01:39

00:46:35

+00:38:31

02:41:10

Run

VeloSalo

42

5

Niklas, Andersson

00:29:59

01:17:42

00:01:34

00:52:28

+00:39:05

02:41:44

Run

KK triathlon Raseborg

43

434

Mikko, Siukkola

00:35:53

01:15:50

00:02:00

00:48:13

+00:39:19

02:41:58

Run

44

69

Timo, Naukkarinen

00:34:53

01:18:09

00:02:13

00:47:26

+00:40:03

02:42:42

Run

Heltri

45

429

Paavo, Väänänen

00:31:29

01:17:27

00:01:27

00:52:27

+00:40:13

02:42:52

Run

LUP-82

46

55

Jani, Lindholm

00:32:26

01:21:33

00:02:06

00:47:22

+00:40:50

02:43:29

Run

Dalsvik Original Runners

47

412

Marko, Simonen

00:34:40

01:17:17

00:01:38

00:51:07

+00:42:05

02:44:43

Run

Helsinki

48

435

Vesa, Hurme

00:34:44

01:25:09

00:01:53

00:43:08

+00:42:17

02:44:56

Run

Nokia Marathon Team

49

40

Ilmari, Kontulainen

00:34:46

01:18:06

00:01:34

00:50:54

+00:42:42

02:45:21

Run

50

408

Tuomas, Räty

00:31:52

01:23:26

00:01:34

00:48:45

+00:42:59

02:45:38

Run

Vaisala

51

400

Timo, Piispanen

00:27:53

01:25:54

23:58:07

00:53:48

+00:43:05

02:45:44

Run

Eteläisten Isku

52

428

Henrik, Väre

00:26:19

01:23:31

00:01:45

00:54:26

+00:43:24

02:46:03

Run

SKB racing triathlon team

53

61

Joni, Mielikäinen

00:32:25

01:15:12

00:02:40

00:55:58

+00:43:37

02:46:16

Run

Hypy Triathlon

54

1

Tuomo, Ahola

00:31:24

01:20:28

00:02:02

00:52:40

+00:43:56

02:46:35

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

55

74

Heikki, Nummelin

00:32:32

01:20:54

00:01:49

00:51:33

+00:44:10

02:46:49

Run

TuUL Tri

56

17

Mikko, Heino

00:37:34

01:18:36

00:02:12

00:49:37

+00:45:22

02:48:01

Run

Turku

57

417

Mikko, Soikkeli

00:32:31

01:21:26

00:02:17

00:53:14

+00:46:51

02:49:30

Run

KPK 24/7

58

22

Lasse, Hydén

00:28:29

01:21:34

00:01:45

00:57:46

+00:46:57

02:49:36

Run

Triathlon Vantaa

59

418

Kai, Suomi

00:29:49

01:20:51

00:02:46

00:56:16

+00:47:04

02:49:43

Run

VeloSalo

60

404

Tero, Ronkainen

00:29:18

01:24:34

00:02:17

00:53:52

+00:47:24

02:50:03

Run

HelTri

61

62

Ilkka, Mikkola

00:38:20

01:15:42

00:02:25

00:53:45

+00:47:35

02:50:14

Run

Ramboll

62

27

Teppo, Jyrkkiö

00:39:02

01:18:28

00:02:33

00:50:13

+00:47:39

02:50:18

Run

Espoo

63

402

Oskari, Rankila

00:37:09

01:21:51

00:02:44

00:48:37

+00:47:44

02:50:23

Run

Lauttasaari

64

426

Tero, Vauraste

00:35:22

01:19:18

00:01:41

00:54:12

+00:47:54

02:50:33

Run

HelTri

65

86

Juha, Pihlajaniemi

00:32:18

01:22:10

00:02:00

00:55:11

+00:49:01

02:51:40

Run

Spartacus Racing Team

66

57

Tuomas, Lindholm

00:31:49

01:25:43

00:01:24

00:53:05

+00:49:23

02:52:02

Run

67

85

Jaakko, Piensoho

00:33:09

01:23:59

00:01:28

00:53:35

+00:49:33

02:52:12

Run

jabetsu oy

68

406

Juha, Ruusu

00:42:31

01:14:22

00:02:10

00:53:46

+00:50:11

02:52:50

Run

Espoo

69

33

Janne, Karlsson

00:34:41

01:28:39

00:02:08

00:48:02

+00:50:52

02:53:31

Run

Triathlon Vantaa

70

44

Jussi, Koskinen

00:38:08

01:20:29

00:02:03

00:54:16

+00:52:19

02:54:58

Run

VK-tuntijat

71

413

Mika, Simonen

00:36:29

01:20:31

00:01:47

00:56:25

+00:52:35

02:55:14

Run

Velo Salo

72

81

Markku, Patronen

00:32:22

01:20:02

00:02:04

01:02:02

+00:53:53

02:56:32

Run

Connected Finland

73

6

Dan, Björkqvist

00:36:22

01:16:23

00:03:19

01:00:46

+00:54:13

02:56:51

Run

74

437

Janne, Lehtinen

00:36:00

01:24:50

00:02:08

00:54:14

+00:54:35

02:57:14

Run

Turku

75

424

Janne, Vanhala

00:35:30

01:23:56

00:02:21

00:55:43

+00:54:53

02:57:32

Run

Training First Triathlon

76

29

Tero, Jääskelä

00:34:40

01:26:15

00:02:39

00:54:21

+00:55:18

02:57:57

Run

Espoo

77

82

Ismo, Peltonen

00:36:44

01:25:06

00:01:45

00:55:06

+00:56:03

02:58:41

Run

Velo Salo

78

37

Timo, Kiviniemi

00:41:41

01:18:30

00:01:44

00:57:50

+00:57:07

02:59:46

Run

El Tuutti Triathlon

79

23

Kalle, Härkki

00:33:25

01:26:44

00:01:50

00:59:17

+00:58:38

03:01:17

Run

Espoo

80

51

Christer, Lindberg

00:41:47

01:30:26

00:02:21

00:47:20

+00:59:17

03:01:56

Run

BS-PU Triathlon

81

409

Juha-Matti, Saari

00:41:42

01:25:31

00:02:44

00:52:18

+00:59:38

03:02:17

Run

HFT Halikko

82

38

Timo, Kohtamäki

00:38:16

01:30:10

00:02:39

00:52:05

+01:00:33

03:03:12

Run

83

3

Kai, Akkanen

00:35:32

01:27:52

00:02:21

00:58:24

+01:01:33

03:04:12

Run

84

31

Einari, Kanerva

00:39:40

01:29:00

00:02:27

00:55:53

+01:04:23

03:07:02

Run

Espoo

85

47

Arto, Lamminen

00:35:44

01:29:08

00:01:55

01:00:29

+01:04:38

03:07:17

Run

86

43

Antti, Koskinen

00:35:28

01:33:09

00:02:27

00:59:56

+01:08:23

03:11:02

Run

Espoo

87

76

Jarno, Nykänen

00:41:37

01:34:43

00:02:45

00:52:14

+01:08:43

03:11:22

Run

HyPy

88

65

Reijo, Mylläri

00:36:26

01:26:11

00:02:07

01:07:54

+01:10:00

03:12:39

Run

Cetus

89

415

Juha-Pekka, Smolander

00:33:45

01:29:38

00:02:43

01:10:02

+01:13:30

03:16:09

Run

Pickala triathlon

90

71

Matti, Niiniö

00:41:39

01:37:49

00:02:12

01:00:44

+01:19:47

03:22:26

Run

Littoinen

91

7

Jan, Ekblom

00:34:40

01:33:47

00:02:24

01:14:44

+01:22:56

03:25:35

Run

ETA

92

59

Tatu, Malinen

00:54:11

01:41:43

00:03:21

01:13:45

+01:50:23

03:53:02

Run

Downtown 65

93

72

Frank, De Busscher

00:27:08

01:11:47

00:01:25

T2

94

75

Ari, Numminen

00:30:18

01:17:15

00:01:44

T2

Outotec

95

32

Ville, Karhu

00:34:15

01:27:05

00:02:56

T2

m8

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim+T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

176

Ilkka, Utriainen

00:07:53

00:31:08

00:01:38

00:19:42

+00:00:00

01:00:22

Run

Turun Urheiluliitto

2

167

Tero, Setola

00:08:34

00:29:54

00:01:39

00:20:28

+00:00:15

01:00:37

Run

HelTri

3

123

Tatu, Kasurinen

00:08:02

00:30:55

00:01:58

00:21:01

+00:01:37

01:01:59

Run

TuUL triathlon

4

132

Jaakko, Lehtonen

00:09:04

00:32:01

00:01:35

00:19:58

+00:02:19

01:02:41

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

5

131

Ami, Laamo

00:09:00

00:32:03

00:01:41

00:20:04

+00:02:27

01:02:49

Run

Tuul Triathlon

6

142

Antero, Manninen

00:10:26

00:31:44

00:02:09

00:21:31

+00:05:30

01:05:53

Run

X-tri Lahti

7

113

Jere, Helminen

00:08:58

00:35:06

00:01:58

00:21:31

+00:07:13

01:07:35

Run

Turun Urheiluliitto

8

100

Juho, Aalto

00:07:55

00:35:42

00:01:51

00:23:20

+00:08:28

01:08:50

Run

Oulu Triathlon & Cycling

9

112

Timo, Helander

00:09:58

00:33:58

00:02:16

00:24:25

+00:10:16

01:10:38

Run

Espoo

10

138

Jukka-Pekka, Liukkonen

00:10:00

00:36:00

00:02:04

00:23:05

+00:10:49

01:11:11

Run

Stamina TC

11

157

Heikki, Parisod

00:11:30

00:34:52

00:01:58

00:23:42

+00:11:42

01:12:04

Run

Turku

12

149

Jarno, Mäkelä

00:10:52

00:36:21

00:01:39

00:24:18

+00:12:50

01:13:12

Run

aqua plus triathlon

13

174

Tomi, Tyysteri

00:11:09

00:36:05

00:02:11

00:24:19

+00:13:24

01:13:46

Run

HelTri

14

166

Cedrik, Sandell

00:11:29

00:40:11

00:01:53

00:20:46

+00:13:58

01:14:20

Run

ÖSK

15

125

Aarne, Kiviniemi

00:11:06

00:37:14

00:02:41

00:23:48

+00:14:28

01:14:50

Run

Helsinki

16

128

Jari, Koskinen

00:12:58

00:35:09

00:02:32

00:24:13

+00:14:32

01:14:54

Run

TCC

17

152

Lauri, Nissilä

00:12:33

00:36:30

00:02:40

00:23:22

+00:14:44

01:15:06

Run

Blue Jackets Espoo

18

179

Kalle, Widbom

00:10:08

00:36:38

00:02:53

00:25:27

+00:14:47

01:15:09

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

19

102

Antti, Aaltonen

00:12:40

00:36:15

00:02:35

00:24:10

+00:15:20

01:15:42

Run

20

168

Tommi, Simola

00:09:43

00:39:51

00:02:21

00:23:59

+00:15:33

01:15:56

Run

Heltri ry

21

118

Petri, Kajaani

00:11:26

00:37:06

00:02:52

00:25:14

+00:16:17

01:16:40

Run

22

103

Miikka, Anttila

00:11:49

00:35:02

00:03:16

00:28:14

+00:18:01

01:18:24

Run

Kaasmarkun WPK

23

107

Petter, Carlberg

00:16:48

00:39:28

00:02:13

00:20:47

+00:18:56

01:19:18

Run

Maidenrock Endurance Athletes

24

147

Harri, Myllärinen

00:12:08

00:37:46

00:02:43

00:27:03

+00:19:20

01:19:42

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

25

109

Dmitry, Frank-Kamenetsky

00:14:40

00:37:28

00:02:39

00:25:07

+00:19:33

01:19:55

Run

26

162

Eero, Rissanen

00:11:35

00:38:37

00:02:59

00:26:50

+00:19:40

01:20:03

Run

TuUL Triathlon

27

155

Erno, Paalanen

00:12:29

00:38:00

00:03:10

00:26:28

+00:19:46

01:20:08

Run

Team Probike Triathlon

28

111

Mikko, Heiskanen

00:11:02

00:39:17

00:02:55

00:27:13

+00:20:06

01:20:28

Run

Pakilan Triathlon

29

177

Atte, Varis

00:11:12

00:37:15

00:02:32

00:30:05

+00:20:43

01:21:05

Run

30

164

Sami, Ruotsalainen

00:13:55

00:40:01

00:02:23

00:24:57

+00:20:54

01:21:17

Run

31

182

Petri, Virjo

00:12:50

00:37:33

00:02:38

00:28:50

+00:21:31

01:21:53

Run

TCC - Tawast Cycling Club

32

105

Micke, Bergman

00:11:13

00:39:55

00:02:51

00:28:20

+00:21:58

01:22:20

Run

Gladius Kirkkonummi

33

108

Tommy, Degerth

00:13:13

00:39:28

00:02:13

00:27:56

+00:22:29

01:22:52

Run

34

151

Petri, Niemi

00:15:46

00:39:09

00:02:17

00:25:46

+00:22:38

01:23:00

Run

Muurasjärven Murto

35

114

Jari, Holappa

00:11:53

00:41:01

00:02:42

00:27:41

+00:22:56

01:23:18

Run

Oulu Triathlon & Cycling

36

124

Tero, Kauriinmäki

00:13:57

00:35:50

00:03:31

00:30:04

+00:23:01

01:23:23

Run

Manyone

37

169

Saku, Sinkkonen

00:16:31

00:38:10

00:02:41

00:26:28

+00:23:30

01:23:52

Run

Oitmäki

38

183

Niko, Yksi

00:12:58

00:41:28

00:02:42

00:26:55

+00:23:42

01:24:04

Run

39

133

Tuukka, Lehtonen

00:17:20

00:36:39

00:02:54

00:27:28

+00:24:01

01:24:23

Run

El Tuutti Triathlon

40

172

Juhani, Toimela

00:15:59

00:40:21

00:02:48

00:25:59

+00:24:47

01:25:09

Run

Kaukuri

41

165

Saska, Saarioja

00:15:33

00:40:42

00:02:56

00:26:36

+00:25:27

01:25:49

Run

Kruusila

42

253

Ari, Joki

00:14:33

00:42:58

00:03:02

00:25:37

+00:25:49

01:26:11

Run

Puistolan VPK

43

121

Juha, Karlsson

00:10:55

00:41:33

00:02:53

00:31:29

+00:26:29

01:26:51

Run

44

126

Kalle, Korhonen

00:14:51

00:41:23

00:03:30

00:27:07

+00:26:30

01:26:52

Run

45

146

Sami, Muhonen

00:15:19

00:41:21

00:02:58

00:27:37

+00:26:53

01:27:15

Run

46

104

Tapio, Anttila

00:12:09

00:38:45

00:03:32

00:33:19

+00:27:25

01:27:47

Run

Tri-Tapiiri

47

163

Johannes, Rundgren

00:14:10

00:39:25

00:03:10

00:31:17

+00:27:41

01:28:04

Run

Helsinki

48

145

Juha, Mikkola

00:17:15

00:42:54

00:02:25

00:25:40

+00:27:54

01:28:16

Run

MuyTri

49

156

Pekko, Paalanen

00:17:06

00:41:52

00:02:47

00:26:46

+00:28:10

01:28:32

Run

Huhmari Vikings

50

160

Jussi, Laine

00:14:53

00:38:17

00:04:01

00:33:00

+00:29:50

01:30:12

Run

Uudenkoiviston VPK

51

115

Joni, Hyvärinen

00:12:42

00:44:14

00:02:43

00:30:46

+00:30:04

01:30:26

Run

52

127

Olli, Korhonen

00:13:49

00:41:52

00:03:56

00:31:34

+00:30:49

01:31:12

Run

Tampereen urheilusukeltajat

53

185

Pekka, Laine

00:15:39

00:41:45

00:02:35

00:31:44

+00:31:22

01:31:44

Run

54

101

Jukka, Aalto

00:16:04

00:39:25

00:03:25

00:33:53

+00:32:26

01:32:48

Run

Kallio Kings

55

110

Vesa, Heikkonen

00:14:08

00:44:39

00:03:59

00:30:33

+00:32:59

01:33:21

Run

Lohja

56

148

Ilmari, Mäkelä

00:16:38

00:47:07

00:02:54

00:27:41

+00:33:59

01:34:21

Run

Lohja

57

144

Tomi, Miettunen

00:14:09

00:47:33

00:03:28

00:29:36

+00:34:25

01:34:47

Run

Turku

58

161

Petri, Reinilä

00:14:06

00:46:03

00:03:04

00:32:52

+00:35:45

01:36:07

Run

59

130

Tuomas, Talvioja

00:15:21

00:47:20

00:04:13

00:29:31

+00:36:04

01:36:26

Run

SSF

60

117

Timo, Hänninen

00:15:09

00:45:25

00:03:48

00:33:22

+00:37:24

01:37:46

Run

61

116

Niklas, Hyvärinen

00:16:33

00:49:59

00:02:18

00:30:19

+00:38:49

01:39:11

Run

62

184

Markus, Ylitalo

00:15:58

00:47:42

00:04:04

00:32:42

+00:40:06

01:40:28

Run

Espoo

63

122

Mika, Karttunen

00:15:32

00:49:43

00:04:10

00:32:47

+00:41:51

01:42:13

Run

Salo

64

129

Jukka, Kumpulainen

00:14:39

00:50:34

00:03:15

00:36:40

+00:44:49

01:45:11

Run

Kuula Kingit

65

139

Janne, Maijala

00:17:37

00:46:46

00:05:52

00:35:54

+00:45:48

01:46:10

Run

66

158

Juha, Punta

00:17:57

00:51:38

00:04:29

00:37:13

+00:50:56

01:51:18

Run

Juha Punta Oy

67

154

Simon, Nylund

00:19:22

00:56:33

00:02:30

00:41:05

+00:59:09

01:59:31

Run

Ingå IF

68

153

André, Nylund

00:19:22

00:56:34

00:03:25

00:40:10

+00:59:09

01:59:32

Run

Ingå IF

69

119

Tomi, Kaleva

00:13:08

01:04:14

00:03:43

00:47:03

+01:07:47

02:08:09

Run

Sanoma kerho

70

170

Jouni, Suhonen

00:23:55

00:59:40

00:04:37

00:41:22

+01:09:12

02:09:35

Run

n4

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim+T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

473

Merja, Kiviranta-Mölsä

00:23:16

01:13:31

00:01:15

00:45:20

+00:00:00

02:23:24

Run

Tridiet

2

484

Terhi, Nyberg

00:29:19

01:16:54

00:01:16

00:48:47

+00:12:54

02:36:18

Run

3

490

Sanna, Seppälä

00:23:05

01:22:28

00:01:14

00:50:54

+00:14:18

02:37:42

Run

TT AquaTerra

4

481

Katja, Mitrunen

00:30:42

01:19:25

00:01:24

00:49:29

+00:17:37

02:41:02

Run

Stamina tc

5

94

Taina, Avo

00:30:20

01:21:33

00:02:25

00:52:10

+00:23:05

02:46:30

Run

HelTri

6

493

Veera, Sylvius

00:33:50

01:19:02

00:01:25

00:54:52

+00:25:46

02:49:11

Run

Space Systems Finland

7

476

Suvi, Laaksonen

00:32:07

01:22:43

00:01:49

00:52:38

+00:25:54

02:49:18

Run

Halikon Hakoniskat

8

487

Inka, Pönni

00:29:31

01:25:25

00:01:35

00:54:02

+00:27:09

02:50:34

Run

BS-PU Triathlon

9

496

Tiina-Mari, Tulimaa

00:28:28

01:23:47

00:01:18

00:59:56

+00:30:07

02:53:31

Run

Triathlon Vantaa

10

475

Katri, Koivisto

00:37:53

01:23:00

00:02:41

00:51:41

+00:31:53

02:55:18

Run

Manyone

11

474

Kathrin, Knaapinen

00:33:02

01:30:07

00:03:09

00:52:45

+00:35:40

02:59:05

Run

Karjaan URA

12

492

Niina, Svartström

00:30:41

01:32:28

00:02:10

00:57:06

+00:39:02

03:02:27

Run

Space Systems Finland

13

480

Greta, Malkki

00:32:23

01:29:25

00:01:53

00:58:59

+00:39:17

03:02:42

Run

Leppävirran Urheilijat

14

491

Elina, Soikkeli

00:31:11

01:28:51

00:01:38

01:03:17

+00:41:34

03:04:59

Run

Espoo

15

92

Satu, Alavalkama

00:35:17

01:30:15

00:02:07

00:58:03

+00:42:18

03:05:43

Run

Cetus

16

489

Sanna, Saksala

00:39:07

01:24:21

00:02:09

01:03:18

+00:45:32

03:08:57

Run

17

494

Susanna, Talka-Korhonen

00:34:44

01:33:11

00:01:41

01:00:25

+00:46:38

03:10:02

Run

Espoon kaupunki

18

495

Taina, Teileri

00:37:00

01:30:58

00:01:51

01:00:46

+00:47:12

03:10:36

Run

Triathlon Suomi

19

497

Salla, Valtari

00:31:13

01:38:49

00:02:14

00:59:05

+00:47:57

03:11:22

Run

20

477

Hanna, Laurinus

00:36:05

01:30:09

00:01:31

01:07:37

+00:51:59

03:15:24

Run

Espoo

21

486

Heidi, Poikela

00:32:40

01:31:43

00:03:03

01:08:51

+00:52:55

03:16:19

Run

Triathlon Vantaa

22

93

Katja, Andreev

00:34:10

01:27:54

00:03:19

01:12:02

+00:54:03

03:17:27

Run

Vantaa

23

97

Kia, Järvinen

00:40:34

01:38:55

00:02:12

01:00:44

+00:59:02

03:22:26

Run

24

98

Kirsi, Järvinen

00:42:27

01:35:21

00:02:03

01:06:00

+01:02:27

03:25:52

Run

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

25

499

Nina, Åkerlund

00:38:30

01:37:32

00:02:38

01:07:52

+01:03:08

03:26:33

Run

Espoo

26

472

Irina, Keinänen

00:38:12

01:37:35

00:02:35

01:09:28

+01:04:27

03:27:51

Run

Vihti Triathlon

27

482

Margareta, Mäkelä

00:37:41

01:42:30

00:03:06

01:08:19

+01:08:13

03:31:38

Run

Octopus Lohja

28

483

Lilian, Nordell

00:40:27

01:48:02

00:03:47

01:00:14

+01:09:06

03:32:31

Run

Kemiönsaari

29

478

Lenita, Lundström

00:39:37

01:48:53

00:03:25

01:03:15

+01:11:46

03:35:11

Run

Kimitoöns kommun

30

488

Gunilla, Riska

00:39:03

01:42:55

00:02:22

01:10:58

+01:11:55

03:35:20

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

31

498

Jaana, Widbom

00:37:05

01:40:00

00:03:22

01:20:40

+01:17:43

03:41:08

Run

Heltri

32

479

Laura, Majoinen

00:44:28

01:47:42

00:02:37

01:11:07

+01:22:31

03:45:55

Run

Helsinki

33

99

Johanna, Karvinen

00:35:43

Swim+T1

Helsinki Triathlon

n8

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim+T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

257

Maria, Kasurinen

00:09:28

00:34:33

00:01:53

00:22:46

+00:00:00

01:08:41

Run

TuUL triathlon

2

261

Panja, Lehtonen

00:08:48

00:36:27

00:01:57

00:24:05

+00:02:36

01:11:18

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

3

298

Tuula, Vesalainen

00:11:28

00:38:08

00:02:03

00:23:42

+00:06:40

01:15:22

Run

Helsinki Triathlon

4

242

Lea, Aaltonen

00:11:49

00:37:28

00:02:34

00:27:36

+00:10:46

01:19:28

Run

Helsinki triathlon

5

171

Elina, Oksa

00:11:15

00:40:10

00:02:32

00:28:06

+00:13:23

01:22:05

Run

Velo Salo

6

268

Heidi, Nurminen

00:12:59

00:39:33

00:02:27

00:27:10

+00:13:28

01:22:10

Run

TriathlonSuomi

7

296

Marja, Varjonen

00:12:48

00:38:26

00:02:57

00:28:32

+00:14:03

01:22:45

Run

Kirkkonummi

8

264

Hilla, Läärä

00:10:38

00:42:56

00:02:23

00:27:32

+00:14:49

01:23:31

Run

Turun Urheiluliitto

9

278

Wera, Sinkkonen

00:13:38

00:42:17

00:02:40

00:27:45

+00:17:39

01:26:21

Run

Oitmäki

10

276

Päivi, Roiko

00:12:34

00:41:47

00:02:46

00:29:32

+00:17:59

01:26:41

Run

Crayfish Triahlon

11

295

Suvi, Törönen

00:13:00

00:40:29

00:02:48

00:32:42

+00:20:18

01:29:00

Run

Team Active

12

246

Maria, Degerlund

00:13:16

00:45:57

00:02:36

00:28:53

+00:22:02

01:30:44

Run

Raseborgs Fysioterapi

13

294

Jessica, Troberg

00:14:29

00:42:45

00:02:32

00:31:00

+00:22:06

01:30:48

Run

Nagu IF

14

297

Anu, Vasara

00:13:45

00:43:41

00:03:05

00:30:43

+00:22:33

01:31:14

Run

15

263

Seidi, Lindroos

00:13:32

00:49:46

00:02:04

00:26:43

+00:23:25

01:32:07

Run

Kemiönsaari

16

247

Monika, Eklund

00:15:03

00:44:45

00:02:45

00:30:40

+00:24:32

01:33:14

Run

17

251

Sari, Hörkkö

00:16:55

00:44:03

00:04:08

00:31:01

+00:27:27

01:36:09

Run

BS-PU Triathlon

18

255

Eija, Kallio

00:13:46

00:45:42

00:03:14

00:33:39

+00:27:39

01:36:21

Run

Tawast Cycling Club

19

259

Hanna, Korhonen

00:13:48

00:46:56

00:04:01

00:32:35

+00:28:39

01:37:21

Run

TuUL

20

249

Diana, Holmström

00:14:27

00:44:15

00:04:19

00:35:11

+00:29:31

01:38:13

Run

21

243

Eeva, Anttila

00:15:31

00:48:26

00:02:41

00:31:53

+00:29:51

01:38:33

Run

Tri-Tapiiri

22

280

Pia, Snickars

00:14:16

00:46:45

00:03:27

00:34:21

+00:30:08

01:38:50

Run

Nagu IF

23

292

Marina, Sörensson

00:15:21

00:48:48

00:03:08

00:32:00

+00:30:37

01:39:19

Run

24

272

Annika, Pöyhtäri

00:17:02

00:46:34

00:03:27

00:32:55

+00:31:17

01:39:59

Run

25

299

Soili, Väätäinen

00:14:21

00:44:31

00:03:57

00:38:12

+00:32:20

01:41:02

Run

Octopus Lohja

26

245

Nina, Borgström

00:19:11

00:47:23

00:02:42

00:32:45

+00:33:20

01:42:02

Run

Helsingfors

27

254

Frida, Johansson

00:11:23

00:49:36

00:02:41

00:38:21

+00:33:21

01:42:03

Run

Öfbk

28

248

Kaisa, Halme

00:18:23

00:52:22

23:56:04

00:41:31

+00:39:39

01:48:21

Run

Lohja

29

256

Mira, Kallio

00:21:50

00:51:24

00:02:56

00:35:07

+00:42:36

01:51:18

Run

Jouluksi kotiin

30

262

Anne, Lindholm

00:16:59

00:55:52

00:03:11

00:37:51

+00:45:12

01:53:54

Run

31

277

Viivi, Saarnio

00:15:28

00:56:03

00:04:12

00:45:11

+00:52:14

02:00:56

Run

32

279

MIa, Skog

00:19:13

00:59:21

00:03:59

00:38:21

+00:52:14

02:00:56

Run

33

244

Sari, Auvinen

00:23:57

00:59:36

00:04:38

00:41:22

+01:00:52

02:09:34

Run

34

291

Anna, Svartström

00:17:42

01:00:43

00:04:21

00:47:59

+01:02:03

02:10:45

Run

vpk

Sij

#

Nimi

Swim+T1

Bike

T2

Run

Kärkeen

Loppuaika

Viimeisin ohitus

Seura

1

223

Uudenkoiviston VPK 1, Jussi Laine, Joonas Ramstedt, Pekka Niemi

00:14:53

00:38:17

00:01:56

00:26:31

+00:00:00

01:21:38

Run

2

224

Uudenkoiviston VPK 2, Mikko Jönkkäri, Jani Bly, Jussi Ruuti

00:08:46

00:46:59

00:01:55

00:29:08

+00:05:11

01:26:50

Run

3

226

Österby. FBK, Frida Johansson, Kim Johansson, Lotta Johansson

00:10:29

00:39:26

00:02:09

00:35:32

+00:05:59

01:27:38

Run

4

220

Kaasmarkun WPK, Miikka Anttila, Mikko Ollila, Juha Jänismäki

00:09:50

00:51:11

00:02:15

00:29:18

+00:10:57

01:32:35

Run

5

225

Uudenkoiviston VPK 3, Eetu Mäki, Mikko Mastosalo, Sinimari Riikola

00:12:13

00:53:22

00:02:24

00:38:23

+00:24:45

01:46:23

Run

6

222

Puistolan VPK, Ari Joki, Vesa Sammalisto, Markus Sarlin

00:11:24

01:08:38

00:01:55

00:31:49

+00:32:09

01:53:47

Run