M Yleinen

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
12Kosonen, Antti00:18:3000:00:2500:18:3200:00:4100:15:3000:53:41Taipalsaaren Veikot
24Lajunen, Kimmo00:18:3700:00:2800:19:2500:00:4000:15:35+00:01:0700:54:48Triathlonteam 226
37Laitinen, Juha00:17:3600:00:3200:19:5900:00:1500:16:31+00:01:1400:54:55SSU-Triathlon
41Välimäki, Markus00:17:5800:00:3200:21:0800:00:5400:15:11+00:02:0400:55:45Triathlonteam 226
55Hirsimäki, Juha00:17:3700:00:3500:21:4900:00:4200:16:19+00:03:2300:57:04X-tri Lahti
66Huhtala, Janne00:18:3800:00:3100:20:5800:00:4600:16:32+00:03:4500:57:26Ykspihlajan Reima
73Lahti, Tommy00:23:3900:00:5700:29:5700:01:3200:20:17+00:22:4301:16:24Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
Results

N Yleinen

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
19Mattila, Jenni00:20:2300:00:4400:24:4500:01:0700:17:1001:04:12TCC
28Keskisaari, Anna00:25:5500:00:5500:29:4800:01:0100:19:12+00:12:4201:16:54Taipalsaaren Veikot
Results

M U15

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
111Jussila, Jussi00:11:2300:00:3500:12:2300:01:0300:10:3700:36:02Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
212Syrjäläinen, Juho00:12:0600:00:2000:12:3000:01:1000:10:52+00:00:5800:37:00Kankaanpään Urheilijat/hiihto
310Hietaoja, lasse00:12:3200:00:3000:14:0100:01:1800:11:52+00:04:1300:40:15porin tarmo
Results

N U15

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
113Jussila, Marjaana00:12:4300:00:2700:13:5500:00:5100:12:0000:39:58Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
Results

M U17

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
114Terävä, Simo00:23:0300:00:3700:20:5500:00:4700:19:3301:04:56Stamina
215marttila, jaakko00:23:5800:00:2900:26:0300:01:1700:17:40+00:04:3401:09:30kauhajoen karhu
Results

N U17

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
118Haunia, Venla00:26:0500:00:4100:28:5800:01:0600:20:3901:17:30Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
219Nikkanen, Netta00:27:0400:00:2100:35:1600:00:5000:21:42+00:07:4501:25:15Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
320Potkonen, Anniina00:30:4800:01:0500:34:2800:01:3600:24:57+00:15:2701:32:57Triathlonteam 226
Results

M U19

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
116Vuorela, Markus00:18:2600:00:3600:20:2500:00:5600:15:2100:55:46PoTa
217Lindqvist, Jonatan00:20:2300:00:5100:25:4200:01:0000:17:14+00:09:2501:05:11Gamlakarleby IF
Results

N U19

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
124Paukku, Emmi00:22:5600:00:3600:26:5200:00:4400:20:1701:11:26Pihtiputaan Tuisku
221Tuliniemi, Maisa00:24:2800:00:2100:26:2300:00:5900:21:13+00:02:0001:13:26Karjala Triathlon
322Nikkanen, Nea00:24:2700:00:2500:29:4000:01:0200:20:35+00:04:4601:16:12Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät
423Roivanen, Pauliina00:25:1500:00:3500:30:5600:01:2300:20:39+00:07:2401:18:50Ruoveden Pirkat
Results

M 35

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
127Savolainen, Markku00:19:5300:00:3200:20:4100:00:5100:17:5300:59:51Leppävirran Urheilijat
225Turunpää, Veikko00:22:2000:00:3200:20:4600:00:4500:17:08+00:01:4201:01:33Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot
326Kuusi, Sami00:22:1100:00:4600:23:0600:01:0800:19:29+00:06:5001:06:41Velo Salo
Results

N 35

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
157Aho, Niina00:23:0100:00:4000:26:0700:01:0200:21:4801:12:39Triathlonteam 226
Results

M 40

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
128Vilppola, Jiri00:18:3600:00:2700:19:4100:00:1600:16:5100:55:53Triathlonteam 226
232Nikkilä, Sami00:19:3900:00:2700:19:3300:00:4500:16:55+00:01:2800:57:21Triathlonteam 226
335Järvinen, Jukka00:20:5200:00:3400:18:5900:00:4700:16:27+00:01:4900:57:42Muuramen Urheilijat
433Sjöberg, Gisle00:20:0400:00:3800:19:0700:00:5800:17:11+00:02:0700:58:00Bs-Pu Triathlon
529Jokinen, Kim00:22:1100:00:2900:23:3000:00:5000:18:35+00:09:4301:05:36VeloSalo
630Rajala, Teemu00:21:4800:00:3700:23:1600:00:2000:20:05+00:10:1401:06:07Kurikan Ryhti
734Lindström, Petri00:23:0000:00:4200:20:1400:01:5500:21:12+00:11:1301:07:06TVC
836Koskinen, Pasi00:25:0000:00:4200:22:5900:01:0800:20:23+00:14:2001:10:13Triathlonteam 226
Results

N 40

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
162Pasanen, Eija00:25:2500:00:4000:26:3800:01:0400:21:3201:15:21Cetus
259Nieminen, Tuula00:24:3100:00:5200:27:5300:01:1600:22:27+00:01:4001:17:01Velo Salo
360Helenius, Ursula00:27:1800:00:4500:29:1500:01:0800:22:29+00:05:3601:20:57Triathlonteam 226
458Hietikko, Soile00:25:3500:00:4200:31:1200:01:3500:24:50+00:08:3601:23:57Triathlonteam 226
561Antti-Roiko, Anita00:29:3500:01:0800:29:5100:01:26--:--:--+DNF+DNFTampere
Results

M 45

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
138Gynther, Kimmo00:19:0800:00:3100:19:1300:00:4100:16:0300:55:38Triathlon Club Heinola
237Myllymäki, Marko00:20:5100:00:3700:21:3600:00:5400:19:08+00:07:3101:03:09Triathlonteam 226
339Haunia, Heikki00:21:0000:00:3900:24:2300:01:0500:17:52+00:09:2401:05:02Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
441Tenhunen, Joni00:24:2700:00:2800:25:2300:01:0400:18:22+00:14:0701:09:45Halikon Hakoniskat
540Ilola, Ari00:22:3500:00:3900:26:3300:01:0700:20:55+00:16:1301:11:51Triathlonteam 226
Results

N 45

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
163Koivu, Sari00:21:4700:00:3900:32:3000:01:4300:28:0601:24:46Pyörä-68 Turku ry
Results

M 50

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
146Westerholm, Jouni00:20:0200:00:5400:20:2800:01:2000:18:1301:00:58Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
242Välimäki, Juha00:21:3400:00:3700:20:2000:01:0000:17:54+00:00:2901:01:27Triing Finns
345Savikko, Olli00:20:5900:00:3300:19:4600:00:5500:19:29+00:00:4501:01:43Triathlonteam 226
443Ylä-Outinen, Kai00:20:5900:00:3300:22:1500:00:5300:19:39+00:03:2401:04:22Triathlonteam 226
544Ojala, Hannu00:22:1500:00:4900:24:1800:01:3800:20:52+00:08:5701:09:55Karjala Triathlon
Results

N 50

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
165Salokannel, Satu00:25:5800:00:3400:29:0200:01:0200:21:4901:18:26Halikon Hakoniskat
264Tirkkonen, Liisa00:32:2600:01:0500:29:0000:01:2600:25:59+00:11:3201:29:58Karjala Triathlon
Results

M 55

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
150Nieminen, Tapio00:21:4400:00:2800:22:5800:01:1500:17:3701:04:05Virtain Urheilijat
247Kuosmanen, Hannu00:21:1500:00:3800:24:0600:01:0500:18:18+00:01:1901:05:24Mäntylahden Veto
348Kilpinen, Ari00:21:4000:00:2600:25:2900:01:1200:20:09+00:04:5401:08:59Kauhajoen Karhu
449Mustonen, Antti00:23:0100:00:4100:25:2900:01:3300:18:59+00:05:3801:09:43Pyörä-68 Turku ry
Results

N 55

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
Results

M 60

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
152Räsänen, Jouko00:23:0200:00:1900:22:0100:01:0100:17:4101:04:05Taipalsaaren Veikot
253Komulainen, Risto00:21:0300:00:3100:24:1200:00:5900:19:05+00:01:4701:05:52Leppävirran Urheilijat
354Tuomainen, Pertti00:22:3900:00:3900:22:3800:00:4700:21:53+00:04:3301:08:38Leppävirran Urheilijat
451Lipponen, Eino00:25:0000:02:0500:24:1400:02:0500:20:09+00:09:3001:13:35Pyörä-68 Turku ry
Results

N 60

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
167Hannula, Päivi00:29:0300:00:4700:36:5700:02:2000:29:1001:38:18Pyörä-68 Turku ry
Results

M 70

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
155Vähäkylä, Kalevi00:28:2000:00:3700:31:4400:01:4000:22:2601:24:50Halikon Hakoniskat
Results

M 75

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
156Simola, Raimo00:44:5900:00:5200:42:4400:02:0000:38:5702:09:34Pyörä-68 Turku ry