PMMY

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
1524Kero, Jaakko01:16:2301:16:23-
2485Forsblom, Tomi01:19:29+00:03:0601:19:29Lempäälän Kisa
3541Kantoniemi, Joonas01:20:09+00:03:4601:20:09-
4144Laitinen, Pekka01:21:52+00:05:2901:21:52Tampere
5211Vikman, Jarno01:24:50+00:08:2701:24:50Tampere
6582Ilva, Markus01:25:19+00:08:5601:25:19Team Rahola
7135Kuisma, Joonas01:27:29+00:11:0601:27:29Tampereen Maratonklubi
8182Rintala, Erkki01:27:41+00:11:1801:27:41Lielahden kipinä
9120Järri, Marko01:27:49+00:11:2601:27:49Tampere
10189Saksa, Tuomas01:27:53+00:11:3001:27:53Valkeakosken Haka
11164ojala, panu01:28:08+00:11:4501:28:08Forssa
12138Körhämö, Jani01:28:29+00:12:0601:28:29Luopioisten maratoonarit
13597Okkunen, Jussi01:29:58+00:13:3501:29:58Kertun ja Konstan Isi
14104Arponen, Ilari01:31:43+00:15:2001:31:43Tampere
15161Mäkinen, Mikko01:31:47+00:15:2401:31:47Triathlonteam 226
16596Laine, Max01:32:02+00:15:3901:32:02Tampereen Juoksijat
17177Rantala, Petteri01:32:08+00:15:4501:32:08Avant Tecno Oy
18166Paananen, Yrjö01:32:49+00:16:2601:32:49Tapu
19122kaikkonen, markus01:34:36+00:18:1301:34:36Triathlon club heinola
20180Rapo, Jaakko01:35:24+00:19:0101:35:24Tampere
21513Harjuntausta, Arsi01:36:40+00:20:1701:36:40Tampereen Pyrintö
22101Aho, Jaakko01:36:59+00:20:3601:36:59Pirkkala
23141Laapas, Vesa01:37:23+00:21:0001:37:23Lempäälän Kisa
24146Lehtinen, Tuomas01:37:33+00:21:1001:37:33Nokia
25163Nyman, Antti01:37:42+00:21:1901:37:42Pirkkala
26523Mölsä, Mika01:37:43+00:21:2001:37:43Mölsän Tiimi
27145Leeve, Aleksanteri01:37:46+00:21:2301:37:46Aqua Plus Triathlon
28109Helin, Jani01:38:14+00:21:5101:38:14PT-75
29544Jokitalo, Iisakki01:38:29+00:22:0601:38:29-
30204Tuominen, Jussi01:38:29+00:22:0601:38:29Valkeakoski
31111Honkonen, Jukka01:38:52+00:22:2901:38:52Tampere
32158Mäkelä, Antti01:38:59+00:22:3601:38:59Helsinki
33183Rintamäki, Riku01:39:58+00:23:3501:39:58Itella
34520Jokinen, Jussi01:40:09+00:23:4601:40:09Lempäälä
35543Lohi, Olli01:40:32+00:24:0901:40:32-
36149Leppälä, Mikko01:40:34+00:24:1101:40:34Pirkkala
37200Termonen, Markus01:40:53+00:24:3001:40:53Vegan Runners IK
38172Pälvimaa, Markus01:41:22+00:24:5901:41:22Pelastusopisto
39209Widjeskog, Raine01:41:36+00:25:1301:41:36Haapaniemen Fyrkka
40175Rajala, Juho01:41:37+00:25:1401:41:37Jyväskylän liitokiekkoilijat
41131Knuutila, Antti01:41:42+00:25:1901:41:42Tampere
42547Putula, Jani01:42:18+00:25:5501:42:18-
43574Ramula, Tuomo01:42:55+00:26:3201:42:55Tampere
44560Nieminen, Markku01:43:02+00:26:3901:43:02-
45481Jokinen, Mikko01:43:26+00:27:0301:43:26Etelä-Tyrvään Kramppi
46117Jokinen, Jyrki01:43:40+00:27:1701:43:40Hämeenkyrö
47584Pulkkinen, Janne01:43:46+00:27:2301:43:46-
48178Rantala, Kimmo01:44:01+00:27:3801:44:01Montin runners club
49512Tolkki, Lauri01:44:24+00:28:0101:44:24Jäykät Peurat
50202Tulijoki, Juha-Pekka01:45:53+00:29:3001:45:53Espoo
51478Filatov, Markku01:46:06+00:29:4301:46:06Sweco Industry Oy
52484Anjos, Fernando01:46:25+00:30:0201:46:25Lempäälä
53113Hämäläinen, Niklas01:46:28+00:30:0501:46:28Laukkoski
54107Hakala, Konsta01:46:28+00:30:0501:46:28Laukkoski
55102Ahveninen, Pasi01:46:42+00:30:1901:46:42Tampereen Maratonklubi
56545Mettenranta, Marko01:46:55+00:30:3201:46:55Seminaarinmäen Spartak
57185Romppanen, Rami01:47:18+00:30:5501:47:18Tampere
58132Korpi, Ilari01:47:34+00:31:1101:47:34Sulkavan Sudet
59179Ranz, Jouni01:47:41+00:31:1801:47:41Pirkanmaan ulosottovirasto
60511Talvi, Timo01:47:43+00:31:2001:47:43Seinäjoen seudun urheilijat
61123Kaliste, Tommi01:48:49+00:32:2601:48:49Ruutana
62599Kiema, Keijo01:49:02+00:32:3901:49:02Kaupin
63105Fränti, Jukka01:49:06+00:32:4301:49:06Pirkanmaan ulosottovirasto
64188Saarnisto, Niko01:49:38+00:33:1501:49:38Team Lelu
65139Laaksonen, Solmu01:49:38+00:33:1501:49:38Team Lelu
66115Jaakkola, Juhana01:50:34+00:34:1101:50:34Tampere
67193Sisättö, Pekka01:50:41+00:34:1801:50:41LiePo
68142Lahtinen, Pekka01:50:41+00:34:1801:50:41Jumih Takareisis
69136Kuisma, Juho01:50:53+00:34:3001:50:53Tampere
70207Vartiainen, Tero01:50:58+00:34:3501:50:58Lempäälä
71201Tukiainen, Aleks01:51:07+00:34:4401:51:07-
72212Vilkman, Mikko01:51:28+00:35:0501:51:28Lempäälä
73125Karppinen, Simo01:52:02+00:35:3901:52:02Tampere
74121Jääskeläinen, Antti01:52:03+00:35:4001:52:03Pirkanmaan ulosottovirasto
75133Koskela, Antti01:52:03+00:35:4001:52:03Pirkanmaan ulosottovirasto
76487Kiprianoff, Kimmo01:52:15+00:35:5201:52:15Pirkkala
77112Huhtala, Halti01:52:22+00:35:5901:52:22Helsinki
78198Suominen, Marko01:52:37+00:36:1401:52:37Kiilto
79156Mäenpää, Pekka01:53:10+00:36:4701:53:10Tampere
80479Hakala, Jani01:53:10+00:36:4701:53:10Sweco Industry Oy
81530Blomqvist, Antti01:53:15+00:36:5201:53:15-
82577Mattila, Mauri 01:53:31+00:37:0801:53:31-
83583Virtanen, Ari01:53:43+00:37:2001:53:43Tamlans
84168Pettersson, Michael01:53:45+00:37:2201:53:45Tampere
85116Jakovuori, Pekka01:53:53+00:37:3001:53:53Tampere
86153Multisilta, Tero01:54:01+00:37:3801:54:01Tampere
87118Jokinen, Petteri01:54:02+00:37:3901:54:02Muurla
88566Liski, Antti01:54:17+00:37:5401:54:17-
89546Penttilä, Jani01:54:26+00:38:0301:54:26Jäykät Säätäjät Ry
90159Mäkinen, Riku-Jussi01:54:43+00:38:2001:54:43Lempäälä
91489Mäkelä, Janne01:54:49+00:38:2601:54:49Tampere
92507Forss, Atte01:55:11+00:38:4801:55:11Lempäälä
93206Vanttaja, Tuomo01:55:35+00:39:1201:55:35Tampere
94187Räisänen, Mikko01:56:04+00:39:4101:56:04Tampere
95106Hakala, Kalle01:56:19+00:39:5601:56:19Coolstep oy
96108Hakala, Teemu01:56:23+00:40:0001:56:23Laukkoski
97205Tuovinen, Jani01:56:39+00:40:1601:56:39Ramboll Finland Oy
98103Aronen, Janne01:57:25+00:41:0201:57:25TREMK
99147Lehto, Juha01:57:52+00:41:2901:57:52Turku
100216Väre, Mikko01:58:00+00:41:3701:58:00Pirkanmaan ulosottovirasto
101173Rajala, Harri01:58:23+00:42:0001:58:23Teivo Steyers
102170Pitkäniitty, Perttu01:58:36+00:42:1301:58:36Tampere
103196Suomala, Pekka01:58:47+00:42:2401:58:47Lempäälä
104169Pirinen, Harri01:59:01+00:42:3801:59:01Valkeakoski
105514Honkala, Olli01:59:09+00:42:4601:59:09Itella
106154Muurinen, Jani02:00:11+00:43:4802:00:11Novatron Oy
107488Leppikangas, Tero02:00:22+00:43:5902:00:22Valkeakoski
108195Suodenjoki, Tarko02:00:25+00:44:0202:00:25Trival Oy
109539Talvijoki, Kari02:00:59+00:44:3602:00:59LeKi
110174Rajala, Lasse02:01:49+00:45:2602:01:49Lempäälä
111151Mansikkala, Sami02:02:05+00:45:4202:02:05Team LeLu
112525Niemi, Antti02:02:08+00:45:4502:02:08-
113590Martiskainen, Marko02:02:18+00:45:5502:02:18-
114184Roininen, Mika02:02:48+00:46:2502:02:48Turku
115508Haikonen, Teppo02:03:16+00:46:5302:03:16Akaa
116213Virtanen, Jaakko02:04:02+00:47:3902:04:02Tampere
117162Nieminen, Juha02:04:03+00:47:4002:04:03Kihniön Nouseva Woima
118535Juusela, Olli02:04:07+00:47:4402:04:07-
119191Simonen, Petri02:04:24+00:48:0102:04:24Lempäälä
120482Miinalainen, Janne02:05:20+00:48:5702:05:20Lempäälä
121199Sääskilahti, Juha02:05:25+00:49:0202:05:25Workpower
122570Kortelahti, Sampo02:06:08+00:49:4502:06:08Kuhmalahden Kisa
123572Lahtinen, Kimmo02:06:25+00:50:0202:06:25-
124126Kaseva, Ville02:07:07+00:50:4402:07:07Tampere
125214Vuori, Markus02:07:40+00:51:1702:07:40Tampere
126192Sironen, Antti02:07:44+00:51:2102:07:44Valkeakoski
127110Holopainen, Miika02:08:07+00:51:4402:08:07Lempäälä
128208Venho, Jaani02:08:25+00:52:0202:08:25Kuntokipittäjät
129537Pohjola, Petri02:08:34+00:52:1102:08:34TP-Moniapu
130119Jussila, Kalle02:09:01+00:52:3802:09:01Novatron Oy
131542Reijolainen, Jani02:09:20+00:52:5702:09:20-
132490Patrikainen, Tommi02:10:32+00:54:0902:10:32Nokia
133197Suominen, Erik02:10:45+00:54:2202:10:45Tampere
134540Syrjäniemi, Martti02:12:02+00:55:3902:12:02Tampereen Maratonklubi
135486Heikkilä, Marko02:16:03+00:59:4002:16:03Ylöjärvi
136129Kinnunen, Teemu02:18:52+01:02:2902:18:52Huoneistoremontti Ykkönen
137130Kinnunen, Juhani02:18:53+01:02:3002:18:53Huoneistoremontti Ykkönen
138152Meriläinen, Jani02:19:12+01:02:4902:19:12Ylöjärvi
139124Karimäki, Samuli02:20:24+01:04:0102:20:24Kone -ja Radiokulma oy
140176Ranta, Joonas02:20:39+01:04:1602:20:39Pirkkala
141600Nieminen, Rikhard02:21:23+01:05:0002:21:23Pirkkala
142128Kemppainen, Janne02:21:57+01:05:3402:21:57Huoneistoremontti Ykkönen
143497Ollikainen, Samuli02:24:04+01:07:4102:24:04Hyyrpy
144194Stenhäll, Antti02:24:20+01:07:5702:24:20Tampere
145531Päivänen, Marja02:26:10+01:09:4702:26:10-
146527Tuomi, Lauri02:27:53+01:11:3002:27:53-
147140Laaksonen, Tero02:28:44+01:12:2102:28:44Ylöjärvi
148528Strömsholm, Marko02:29:03+01:12:4002:29:03LeKi
149190Selin, Aki02:29:29+01:13:0602:29:29Maratuunarit
150215Vänttinen, Sami02:29:44+01:13:2102:29:44Hämeenlinna
151127Kauppinen, Toni02:29:56+01:13:3302:29:56Tampere
152148Leinonen, Juuso02:31:25+01:15:0202:31:25Tampere
153186Runtti, Mikko02:32:23+01:16:0002:32:23Huoneistoremontti Ykkönen
154150Mannila, Juha-Pekka02:32:23+01:16:0002:32:23Nokia
155155Myllyntausta, Aki02:34:34+01:18:1102:34:34Ylöjärvi
156143Lahtinen, Mikko02:38:56+01:22:3302:38:56Veltto.ulkusta
157498Raipala, Jani02:43:21+01:26:5802:43:21Tampereen Maratonklubi
Results

PMM40

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
1263Valtanen, Esa01:22:1801:22:18Juoksutalli Sixpack
2251Onikki, Marko01:24:48+00:02:3001:24:48Aqua Plus Triathlon
3220Halinen, Ari-Pekka01:28:45+00:06:2701:28:45Apellon Sport
4264Welling, Petri01:29:01+00:06:4301:29:01Endurance
5239Kumpulainen, Teemu01:29:21+00:07:0301:29:21Nokia
6224Hietaniemi, Pertti01:32:45+00:10:2701:32:45Aqua Plus Triathlon
7522Wiren, Mikko01:34:55+00:12:3701:34:55Team Pihlajalinna
8499Kukkonen, Anssi01:35:32+00:13:1401:35:32Aitoon Nylkyt
9223Helin, Kaj01:37:14+00:14:5601:37:14Kaupin Kanuunat
10532Larikka, Tapani01:37:48+00:15:3001:37:48Lempäälä
11219Elo, Marko01:38:29+00:16:1101:38:29Nokia
12226Isomäki, Marko01:38:39+00:16:2101:38:39Lempäälä
13217Ahtiainen, Jarmo01:38:44+00:16:2601:38:44Pirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos
14242Lampinen, Matti01:41:08+00:18:5001:41:08Jyväskylä
15504Rantala, Jussi01:43:34+00:21:1601:43:34Juoksutalli SixPack
16254Pyöriä, Esa01:43:57+00:21:3901:43:57Ikurin Vire
17505Korkatti, Rami01:44:29+00:22:1101:44:29Jumih Takareisis
18246marila, harri01:44:57+00:22:3901:44:57äetsän kunto-81
19585Aalto, Harri01:45:01+00:22:4301:45:01Aqua Plus Triathlon
20232Kauhanen, Juha01:46:05+00:23:4701:46:05Pirkkala
21262Tohni, Hannu01:46:26+00:24:0801:46:26TREMK
22265Vilen, Vesa01:47:00+00:24:4201:47:00Aqua Plus Triathlon
23231Karppi, Pasi01:47:25+00:25:0701:47:25Itella
24247Marttila, Jussi01:47:35+00:25:1701:47:35VaHa
25491Kangastupa, Jarno01:48:40+00:26:2201:48:40Kangasala
26503Harju, Markku01:48:41+00:26:2301:48:41Tampere
27253Pasto, Leo01:49:10+00:26:5201:49:10Nokian Renkaat Oyj
28240Kytölä, Kimmo01:50:07+00:27:4901:50:07Lempäälä
29218Arponen, Pauli01:50:08+00:27:5001:50:08Tampere
30258Ruuska, Janne01:50:46+00:28:2801:50:46Orimattilan Jymy
31243Lehtinen, Jarmo01:51:10+00:28:5201:51:10Team Lelu
32267Viljamaa, Tarmo01:51:11+00:28:5301:51:11Lempäälä
33576Nieminen, Tomi01:51:42+00:29:2401:51:42-
34271Ylä-Rautio, Veli-Pekka01:52:09+00:29:5101:52:09Pallosuharit
35245Lyden, Jan01:52:30+00:30:1201:52:30Team NB
36237Korpela, Kari01:52:43+00:30:2501:52:43Tampere
37248Mattila, Tero01:52:46+00:30:2801:52:46Tampere
38233Kettunen, Juha01:52:59+00:30:4101:52:59Valkeakoski
39250Nieminen, Janne01:53:03+00:30:4501:53:03Valkeakoski
40259Salonen, Janne01:53:12+00:30:5401:53:12Tampere
41480Korhonen, Pietari01:54:05+00:31:4701:54:05Tarpian Suunta
42234Kilpi, Juha01:55:24+00:33:0601:55:24Helsinki
43235Kirstua, Timo01:56:51+00:34:3301:56:51messupuu
44244Lumme, Aki01:57:10+00:34:5201:57:10Nokia
45601Ylinen, Jari02:00:06+00:37:4802:00:06Valkeakoski
46255Raikamo, Pekka02:03:09+00:40:5102:03:09Lempäälä
47249Mäkitalo, Tomi02:03:11+00:40:5302:03:11Valkeakoski
48252Pastell, Tommi02:04:24+00:42:0602:04:24Trival Oy
49261Tavast, Timo02:06:17+00:43:5902:06:17Tarpian Suunta
50268Voutilainen, Pasi02:06:37+00:44:1902:06:37Lempäälä
51502Pellinen, Mikko02:06:48+00:44:3002:06:48Tottijärvi
52225hyytinen, jaakko02:07:07+00:44:4902:07:07kangasala
53266Viljamaa, Manne02:07:16+00:44:5802:07:16-
54229Kanniainen, Juha02:11:57+00:49:3902:11:57Tieto
55227Jokinen, Kimmo02:13:07+00:50:4902:13:07Tuulialan Takatukka
56589Heikkinen, Vesa02:13:23+00:51:0502:13:23Naantali
57548Härmä, Sakari02:21:20+00:59:0202:21:20-
58260Silvennoinen, Tuomas02:21:31+00:59:1302:21:31Lempäälä
59222Heinonen, Jarkko02:22:42+01:00:2402:22:42Pirkkala
60241Laakso, Jyrki02:23:05+01:00:4702:23:05Unilever Finland
61230Karanka, Pasi02:24:15+01:01:5702:24:15Pirkkala
62221harri, järvilahti02:25:54+01:03:3602:25:54vesilahti
63165Ojalehto, Anssi02:42:26+01:20:0802:42:26Tuusula
Results

PMM50

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
1506Auvinen, Anssi01:27:0801:27:08SES-Juoksu
2500Jokinen, Tmo01:27:29+00:00:2101:27:29Luopioisten maratoonarit
3556Viitala, Markku01:29:53+00:02:4501:29:53Aqua Plus Triathlon
4573Ilonen, Hannu01:30:33+00:03:2501:30:33Tampereen Maratonklubi
5296Weston, Grahame01:32:09+00:05:0101:32:09Tampere
6289Rintala, Jarmo01:33:02+00:05:5401:33:02Lielahden kipinä
7291Saurio, Olavi01:33:18+00:06:1001:33:18Rauma
8564Marttila, Petri01:33:54+00:06:4601:33:54Triatlon Team 226
9521Väisänen, Ilkka01:37:42+00:10:3401:37:42Villilän Virkeät
10274Jäppinen, Pertti01:40:35+00:13:2701:40:35Porvoonurheilijat
11279Kouri, Pekka01:41:23+00:14:1501:41:23TREMK
12290Saari, Timo01:44:35+00:17:2701:44:35Liikuttavat Sastamala
13292Sipola, Hannu01:47:43+00:20:3501:47:43Kangasala
14294Valkeejärvi, Tapio01:47:57+00:20:4901:47:57Vilppula
15281Laine, Seppo01:50:56+00:23:4801:50:56Suontaan Ratsastajat
16272Antila, Timo01:52:38+00:25:3001:52:38Tampereen juoksijat
17285Nordman, Ari01:53:04+00:25:5601:53:04Helsinki
18293Siren, Arto01:53:55+00:26:4701:53:55Tampere
19275Karhunen, Jouko01:53:56+00:26:4801:53:56Lempäälän kunta
20549Klasila, Simo01:58:52+00:31:4401:58:52FMR
21295Virtanen, Jouni02:01:32+00:34:2402:01:32Lempäälän kisa
22278Konsala, Tapio02:02:47+00:35:3902:02:47Tampere
23283Mattila, Seppo02:05:08+00:38:0002:05:08Etelä-Tyrvään Kramppi
24288Raudasoja, Jarmo02:07:51+00:40:4302:07:51Pirkkala
25286Oja, Hannu02:08:01+00:40:5302:08:01Tampereen Maratonklubi ry
26483Kiuru, Antti02:15:41+00:48:3302:15:41Itella
27280Laine, Jyrki02:21:33+00:54:2502:21:33Tampere
28284Mustila, Simo02:23:38+00:56:3002:23:38Lempäälä
29273Hanhela, Rauno02:24:40+00:57:3202:24:40Vesilahti
30586Kannas, Heikki02:29:17+01:02:0902:29:17Oval Company
31276Kiiski, Ilkka02:31:43+01:04:3502:31:43Tampereen Maratonklubi
Results

PMM60

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
1598Naumanen, Urpo01:31:1601:31:16Tampereen Maratonklubi
2567Rouhiainen, Jaakko01:32:42+00:01:2601:32:42Teivo Stayers
3299Lång, Eino01:33:44+00:02:2801:33:44HSU
4550Ojen, Jorma01:34:22+00:03:0601:34:22-
5555Kortelahti, Juhani01:36:51+00:05:3501:36:51Liikutttavat
6297Hannola, Matti01:48:51+00:17:3501:48:51Laajasalon Maratoonarit
7300Tuominen, timo01:51:25+00:20:0901:51:25Itella
8538Toivonen, Reijo01:52:06+00:20:5001:52:06Kunto Pirkat
9298Laakso, Aulis01:53:41+00:22:2501:53:41St Laurentius
10301Viitanen, Seppo01:58:35+00:27:1901:58:35Nordea
11551Rasimus, Reijo01:59:43+00:28:2701:59:43-
12536Heinikari, Pekka02:20:22+00:49:0602:20:22-
Results

PMNY

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
1411Teisala, Tiina01:26:5601:26:56Jyväskylä
2526Saarinen, Maija01:30:33+00:03:3701:30:33LeKi
3579Nieminen, Mari01:32:44+00:05:4801:32:44Tampereen Maratonklubi
4374Nyman, Sanna01:37:42+00:10:4601:37:42Pirkkala
5311Hiltunen, Marja01:37:50+00:10:5401:37:50Tampere
6407Svensk, Hanna01:39:45+00:12:4901:39:45Tampere
7319Ilomäki, Sonja01:40:46+00:13:5001:40:46Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat
8313Hokkanen, Aino01:42:44+00:15:4801:42:44Luopioisten maratoonarit
9595Rahikkala, Sari01:44:15+00:17:1901:44:15-
10387Rantanen, Petra01:44:25+00:17:2901:44:25tampere
11334Kouri, Hanna01:44:43+00:17:4701:44:43TAMPERE
12568Närvä, Tuija01:46:09+00:19:1301:46:09Valkeakoski
13425Vuorenpää, Sanna01:46:30+00:19:3401:46:30Jämsän Retki-Veikot
14553Kuusimäki, Anne01:46:37+00:19:4101:46:37Tampere
15563Annala, Salla01:47:55+00:20:5901:47:55-
16344Lehtonen, Emma-Sofia01:48:48+00:21:5201:48:48Ruovesi
17336Kylmäniemi, Heli01:48:58+00:22:0201:48:58PKK
18358Montin, Mervi01:49:19+00:22:2301:49:19Helsinki
19554Salonen, Heidi01:49:43+00:22:4701:49:43Tampere
20410Tanni, Katri01:50:15+00:23:1901:50:15Aqua Plus Triathlon
21562Ojanen, Anna Mari01:50:54+00:23:5801:50:54-
22405Suomi, Noora01:51:57+00:25:0101:51:57Tampere
23329Kauppinen, Mari01:52:11+00:25:1501:52:11Nokia
24340Laukkanen, Heidi01:52:14+00:25:1801:52:14Lempäälä
25559Nieminen, Minna01:53:37+00:26:4101:53:37-
26366Mäyry-Ylinen, Leena01:53:45+00:26:4901:53:45Tampere
27320Jakovuori, Tuula01:54:03+00:27:0701:54:03TreMK
28349Lindroos, Marjo01:55:13+00:28:1701:55:13Tampere
29302Aulin, Kaarina01:55:22+00:28:2601:55:22Hämeenlinna
30519Harjuntausta, Sonja01:55:50+00:28:5401:55:50Tampereen Pyrintö
31308Hanhijärvi, Elina01:56:39+00:29:4301:56:39Tampere
32365Männistö, Kaisa01:56:40+00:29:4401:56:40Nokia
33377Ovaska, Maarit01:56:45+00:29:4901:56:45YIT Runners
34328Kauhanen, Mirjam01:57:27+00:30:3101:57:27Tampere
35335Kuitunen, Jenni01:59:13+00:32:1701:59:13Avant Tecno Oy
36339Laitila, Emilia01:59:27+00:32:3101:59:27Jyväskylä
37414Tuomisto, Riikka02:01:22+00:34:2602:01:22Kangasala
38371Nippala, Anni02:01:33+00:34:3702:01:33Tampere
39367Nevalainen, Katja02:01:34+00:34:3802:01:34Lempäälä
40312Himanen, Veera02:01:39+00:34:4302:01:39Tampere
41416Warjus, Selina02:01:42+00:34:4602:01:42Tampere
42492Kuusjärvi, Marika02:02:03+00:35:0702:02:03Lempäälä
43427Vuorma, Anna02:02:06+00:35:1002:02:06Tampere
44318Hänninen-Hacklin, Nina02:02:55+00:35:5902:02:55Eerikkilän Urheiluopisto
45571Imeläinen, Janika02:03:14+00:36:1802:03:14Haka Gym
46400Salmivaara, Karoliina02:03:35+00:36:3902:03:35Tampere
47390Reinikka, Niina02:03:39+00:36:4302:03:39Akaa Viiala
48392Riikola, Anu02:03:46+00:36:5002:03:46Tampere
49397Ruissalo, Kiti02:03:49+00:36:5302:03:49Orivesi
50323Kahilaniemi, Sini02:03:49+00:36:5302:03:49Orivesi
51350Litmo, Riikka02:03:59+00:37:0302:03:59TriathlonTeam226
52388Rasinkangas, Tiina02:04:06+00:37:1002:04:06Helsinki
53558Rasinkangas, Aila02:04:07+00:37:1102:04:07-
54343Lehtinen, Laura02:04:21+00:37:2502:04:21Pirkkala
55355Manninen, Kati02:04:25+00:37:2902:04:25Tampere
56347Leppälä, Anja02:04:51+00:37:5502:04:51TreMk
57417Vatanen, Elsi02:04:54+00:37:5802:04:54LC-1
58396Rosti, Hanna02:05:16+00:38:2002:05:16Keravan uimarit
59587Pitkänen, Suvi02:05:24+00:38:2802:05:24-
60580Karjalainen, Hanna02:06:22+00:39:2602:06:22-
61348Liimatta, Elina Marjaana02:06:34+00:39:3802:06:34Lempäälä
62409Sääskilahti, Anna02:07:15+00:40:1902:07:15Tampere
63380Savolainen, Johanna02:07:49+00:40:5302:07:49Tampereen Liikuntamaailma
64314Holopainen, Suvi02:08:07+00:41:1102:08:07Lempäälä
65330Koivu, Outi02:08:21+00:41:2502:08:21Tampere
66338Lahti, Laura02:08:35+00:41:3902:08:35Valkeakoski
67351Lundberg, Rinja02:08:35+00:41:3902:08:35Valkeakoski
68331Kolu, Ella02:08:35+00:41:3902:08:35Valkeakoski
69389Rautiainen, Kaire02:10:04+00:43:0802:10:04Avant Tecno Oy
70534Nieminen, Jenni02:10:23+00:43:2702:10:23-
71533Mäkelä, Johanna02:10:23+00:43:2702:10:23-
72376Ojala, Sonja02:10:33+00:43:3702:10:33Tammela
73429Ylä-Outinen, NIna02:12:06+00:45:1002:12:06Tampere
74356Meriläinen-Honkala, Piia02:12:44+00:45:4802:12:44Ylöjärvi
75399Salminen, Anni02:13:48+00:46:5202:13:48Tampere
76398Saarinen, Riikka02:14:07+00:47:1102:14:07Lempäälä
77591Martiskainen, Outi02:14:58+00:48:0202:14:58-
78402Seppälä, Sari02:15:09+00:48:1302:15:09Tampere
79362Mäkiselkä, Kaisa02:17:03+00:50:0702:17:03Valkeakoski
80406Suominen, Mari02:18:01+00:51:0502:18:01Lempäälä
81346Leppäaho, Birgitta02:18:04+00:51:0802:18:04Tampere
82419Vuori-Murto, Piia02:18:35+00:51:3902:18:35LVU
83369Nieminen, Tiina02:18:58+00:52:0202:18:58Janakkala
84305Haipus, Helka02:19:51+00:52:5502:19:51Tampere
85354Lääkkölä, Essi02:19:53+00:52:5702:19:53Rovaniemi
86413Toivonen, Tanja02:20:53+00:53:5702:20:53Valkeakoski
87317hänninen, johanna02:21:11+00:54:1502:21:11valkeakoski
88393Risku, Linnea02:21:15+00:54:1902:21:15Akaa
89333Koskinen, Kirsi02:21:18+00:54:2202:21:18Valkeakoski
90529Strömsholm, Sari02:21:39+00:54:4302:21:39LeKi
91337Laakso, Hanna02:21:41+00:54:4502:21:41Tampere
92421Viitanen, Saara02:23:19+00:56:2302:23:19Lempäälä
93426Vuori, Akuliina02:23:25+00:56:2902:23:25Laukaa
94501Helenius, Katja02:23:49+00:56:5302:23:49Helsinki
95428Ylinen, Eeva02:24:03+00:57:0702:24:03LVU
96375Närvänen, Kaisa02:24:32+00:57:3602:24:32Benno Wellness -juoksukoulu
97307Hanhela, Saara02:24:39+00:57:4302:24:39Kuopio
98415Wallenius, MIrjami02:25:15+00:58:1902:25:15Itella
99379Parri, Kristiina02:25:27+00:58:3102:25:27Tampere
100403Soininmäki, Ulla02:26:10+00:59:1402:26:10Narva
101418Vihola, Tuija02:26:36+00:59:4002:26:36Akaa Viiala
102304gröndahl, carita02:26:38+00:59:4202:26:38lempäälä
103352Lundén, Jaana02:27:12+01:00:1602:27:12Akaa
104316Huhtala, Petra02:27:24+01:00:2802:27:24Tampere
105321Jarva, Johanna02:27:24+01:00:2802:27:24Vesilahden Tennis
106588Manni, Hanna02:27:25+01:00:2902:27:25Benno Wellness
107373Nykänen, Jonna02:28:41+01:01:4502:28:41Tampere
108401Sandell, Tiina02:29:43+01:02:4702:29:43Elenia Oy
109493Patrikainen, Soile02:32:23+01:05:2702:32:23Tampere
110594Vuorinen, Henna02:32:24+01:05:2802:32:24-
111381Patokoski, Noora02:32:27+01:05:3102:32:27Lempäälä
112310Heinisuo, Anniina02:32:49+01:05:5302:32:49Etelä-Tyrvään Kramppi
113557Nokka, Marjaana02:32:57+01:06:0102:32:57-
114306Hakala, Kaisa02:33:10+01:06:1402:33:10Benno Wellness -juoksukoulu
115303Autio, Mia02:35:23+01:08:2702:35:23Tampere
116315Holstila, Ellu02:36:19+01:09:2302:36:19Lempäälä
117382Pekkola, Elli02:36:21+01:09:2502:36:21Benno Wellness -juoksukoulu
118378Pahkala, Elina02:38:09+01:11:1302:38:09Tampere
119552Fagerström, Tina02:39:48+01:12:5202:39:48Tampere
120561Haavikko, Mervi02:41:34+01:14:3802:41:34-
121368Nieminen, Emma02:41:45+01:14:4902:41:45Hämeenlinna
122363Mäkitalo, Heidi02:42:29+01:15:3302:42:29Punkalaidun
123370Nieminen, Liisi02:47:11+01:20:1502:47:11Lempäälä
124353Luotola, Emma02:50:31+01:23:3502:50:31Saarijärvi
125309Heinisuo, Pauliina02:53:05+01:26:0902:53:05Etelä-Tyrvään Kramppi
Results

PMN40

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
1430Bergkulla, Nina01:33:5901:33:59IF Femman
2437Joutsen, Minna01:41:58+00:07:5901:41:58TREMK
3459Turpeinen, Katariina01:43:54+00:09:5501:43:54Hippoksen maratonkerho
4453Rajatammi, Katja01:45:50+00:11:5101:45:50Inkoo
5565Santala, Mari01:46:58+00:12:5901:46:58Rauma
6592Aalto, Nina01:47:46+00:13:4701:47:46TEAM RAHOLA
7515Berg, Noora01:48:04+00:14:0501:48:04Tampereen maratonklubi
8581Rapeli, Nina01:50:05+00:16:0601:50:05Liikuttavat/Fortaco
9461Vesterinen, Marita01:52:26+00:18:2701:52:26Kuljun kusema
10442Kärkkäinen, Minna01:54:29+00:20:3001:54:29Nokia
11495Lindroos-Hölli, Elina01:55:36+00:21:3701:55:36Lempäälä
12454Reponen, Elisa01:59:22+00:25:2301:59:22Tampere
13458Tanni, Regina02:02:54+00:28:5502:02:54Lempäälä
14444Laine, Tiina02:03:52+00:29:5302:03:52Valkeakoski
15443Kärkäinen, Tiina02:05:26+00:31:2702:05:26NOSC
16445Lautanala, Salla02:06:06+00:32:0702:06:06Vehmaa
17434heliö, mira02:07:27+00:33:2802:07:27sahalahti
18450Oja, Mirja02:08:01+00:34:0202:08:01Tampereen Maratonklubi ry
19449NISSINEN, Kirsi02:08:53+00:34:5402:08:53Vesilahti
20446Lehtonen, Maarit02:09:54+00:35:5502:09:54Ruovesi
21460Uusitalo, Minna02:09:56+00:35:5702:09:56Kuhmalahden Kisa
22448Mäenpää, Lea02:09:58+00:35:5902:09:58Nokia
23441Kukkula, Susanna02:12:26+00:38:2702:12:26Nokia
24517Suominen, Johanna02:13:00+00:39:0102:13:00Pälkäne
25431Bergman, Tiia02:13:21+00:39:2202:13:21Parainen
26516Koivisto, Riitta02:13:45+00:39:4602:13:45Team Rahola
27432Enckell, Tiia02:14:38+00:40:3902:14:38Turenki
28496Mikkonen, Kirsi02:15:54+00:41:5502:15:54Jämsä
29462Virtanen, Sanna02:20:43+00:46:4402:20:43Tampereen Maratonklubi
30452Rajamäki, Minna02:22:19+00:48:2002:22:19Lempäälän Kisa
31455Rontu, Terhi02:25:08+00:51:0902:25:08-
32438Kanniainen, Rauni02:25:25+00:51:2602:25:25Lempäälä
33456Suominen, Kaisa02:26:56+00:52:5702:26:56Helsinki
34439Kiiski, Maippi02:27:28+00:53:2902:27:28Tampereen Maratonklubi
35451Penkki, Jaana02:42:42+01:08:4302:42:42Lempäälä
36440Kortehisto, Mirkka02:42:43+01:08:4402:42:43Lempäälä
Results

PMN50

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
1474Taipale, Leena01:41:1901:41:19Itella
2578Hynnä, Jaana01:42:36+00:01:1701:42:36Liikutttavat Sastamala
3469Naumanen, Päivi01:48:35+00:07:1601:48:35Tampereen Maratonklubi
4569Auvinen, Pia01:54:54+00:13:3501:54:54Domus Nostra Oy
5463Alanen, Kirsimarja02:05:00+00:23:4102:05:00Tampereen Maratonklubi
6593Palomäki, Eeva02:06:25+00:25:0602:06:25Ylöjärvi
7436Joenniemi, Anitta02:07:31+00:26:1202:07:31Tampere
8465Harakkamäki, Liisa02:10:10+00:28:5102:10:10Tampere
9468Mattila, Merja02:13:12+00:31:5302:13:12Tampere
10473Sulonen, Leena02:15:28+00:34:0902:15:28Tampereen Hiihtoklubi (TreMk)
11475Virevesi-Risku, Terhi02:21:21+00:40:0202:21:21Akaa
12467Laitila, Maritta02:21:24+00:40:0502:21:24Jyväskylä
13464Collan, Kirsi02:24:16+00:42:5702:24:16Pirkkala
14466Hiden-Knuutila, Heidi02:56:10+01:14:5102:56:10Toijalan Vauhti
Results

PMN60

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
1476Koskinen, Päivi02:01:3202:01:32Tampereen maratonklubi ry
2477Laakso, Sirkka02:04:18+00:02:4602:04:18HämeenlTa
3575Lehto, Arja02:21:08+00:19:3602:21:08Kangasala
Results

JOU

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
15, VauvaPOP01:45:1701:45:17-
212, Sisä-Suomen Syyttäjänvirasto 201:46:14+00:00:5701:46:14-
36, VauvaPOP aka Team Oceans01:48:08+00:02:5101:48:08-
43, Puutuu ;)01:52:31+00:07:1401:52:31-
510, TAMK Opiskelijat01:52:47+00:07:3001:52:47-
68, Rööbet01:53:36+00:08:1901:53:36-
79, Hakkarin Asukasyhdistys ry01:55:17+00:10:0001:55:17-
811, TOP-Sport Ideapark01:57:58+00:12:4101:57:58-
91, Sisä-Suomen Syyttäjänvirasto 101:59:54+00:14:3701:59:54-
1014, Lempäälän Kisa02:05:03+00:19:4602:05:03-
112, Takahuhdin Gepardit02:05:10+00:19:5302:05:10-
1213, LVS02:28:05+00:42:4802:28:05-
Results

N10

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
11351Saarinen, Aino-Kaisa00:38:0500:38:05LeKi
21338Kaasalainen, Karoliina00:38:37+00:00:3200:38:37Nokian urheilijat
31268Sointu, Laura00:38:42+00:00:3700:38:42TU-38
41236Papinsaari, Heini00:40:13+00:02:0800:40:13Kangasala SK
51273Tiisanoja, Riikka00:40:59+00:02:5400:40:59Mänttä-Vilppula
61345Leponiemi, Klaara00:42:15+00:04:1000:42:15LeKi
71340Raivio, Jenni00:42:34+00:04:2900:42:34Ruovesi
81134Hautala, Sari00:43:45+00:05:4000:43:45Lahden Ahkera
91270säpyskä, sanja00:43:52+00:05:4700:43:52kangasala
101272Teisala, Sini00:43:54+00:05:4900:43:54Tampere
111372Ilomäki, Tanja00:45:47+00:07:4200:45:47Team Rahola
121125Griffin, Eileen00:45:58+00:07:5300:45:58Waterford Ireland
131214Mäkinen, Essi00:46:28+00:08:2300:46:28Lempäälän Kisa
141162Kalari, Tanja00:46:36+00:08:3100:46:36Tampereen Maratonklubi
151181Kudjoi, Leena00:47:40+00:09:3500:47:40Tampere
161180Kudjoi, Liisa00:48:30+00:10:2500:48:30Tampere
171108Ahonen, Niina00:48:44+00:10:3900:48:44Sahalahti
181371Ahvenjärvi, Anne00:49:44+00:11:3900:49:44YU-Team
191250Rantala, Tiina00:50:21+00:12:1600:50:21Tampere
201158Kahra, Kirsi00:51:27+00:13:2200:51:27Kangasala
211228Ojanen, Mervi00:52:13+00:14:0800:52:13Valkeakoski
221317Kukko, Laura00:52:53+00:14:4800:52:53Se Salama
231152Jokinen, Sanna00:52:56+00:14:5100:52:56Lempäälä
241269Sundström, Essi00:53:29+00:15:2400:53:29Tampereen Pyrintö
251346Leppänen, Veera00:53:49+00:15:4400:53:49Ylöjärven Ryhti
261257Rowland, Pia00:54:06+00:16:0100:54:06Lempäälä
271151Jakovuori, Maarit00:54:41+00:16:3600:54:41Kiilto
281117Astala, Päivi00:55:22+00:17:1700:55:22Tampere
291225Oikari, Elisa00:55:46+00:17:4100:55:46Tampere
301163Kallio, Jenni00:55:49+00:17:4400:55:49Tampere
311107Ahola, Vilma00:55:55+00:17:5000:55:55Valkeakoski
321242Peltonen, Outi00:56:15+00:18:1000:56:15Raudanmaan Juoksukoulu
331169Kauppinen, Eija00:56:18+00:18:1300:56:18Tampere
341124Fält, Päivi00:56:20+00:18:1500:56:20Pirkkala
351149isotalo, niina00:56:22+00:18:1700:56:22valkeakoski
361374Aaltonen, Jenni00:56:22+00:18:1700:56:22-
371246Pihlaja, Eija00:56:32+00:18:2700:56:32Valkeakoski
381193Lehtonen, Ella00:56:37+00:18:3200:56:37Ruovesi
391187Laakso, Sari00:56:38+00:18:3300:56:38Punkalaidun
401265Setälä, Anniina00:56:52+00:18:4700:56:52Leki
411165Kankkunen, Riitta00:57:23+00:19:1800:57:23Helsinki
421381Leppämäki-Heikkilä, Jonna00:57:28+00:19:2300:57:28LeKi
431235Papinsaari, Sirpa00:57:42+00:19:3700:57:42Kangasala SK
441150Jaakkola, Outi00:58:01+00:19:5600:58:01ESPOO
451110Alanen, Nella00:58:14+00:20:0900:58:14Lempäälä
461154Juuti, Sari00:58:27+00:20:2200:58:27Lempäälä
471211Mäkilä, Kaisa00:58:29+00:20:2400:58:29Tammela
481188Laiho, Heidi00:58:51+00:20:4600:58:51Lempäälä
491350Mäki, Mari00:58:55+00:20:5000:58:55-
501248Pogosova, Anahit00:58:58+00:20:5300:58:58Solita Oy
511305Talonen, Mira00:59:00+00:20:5500:59:00Sweco Industry Oy
521289Virolainen, Siiri00:59:04+00:20:5900:59:04Hattula
531224Ohtola, Hanna00:59:09+00:21:0400:59:09Vesilahti
541074Porola, Essi00:59:19+00:21:1400:59:19Lempäälä
551141Hietaniemi, Kukka-Maaria00:59:34+00:21:2900:59:34Kangasala
561164Kangasniemi, Hanna00:59:35+00:21:3000:59:35Nokia
571218Niemi, Marja00:59:37+00:21:3200:59:37Kangasala
581120Eivola, Sari00:59:39+00:21:3400:59:39Tampere
591182Kukkola, Marjaana00:59:42+00:21:3700:59:42Tammelan Ryske
601183Kurki, Mirva00:59:48+00:21:4300:59:48Lempäälä
611237Parikka, Essi00:59:49+00:21:4400:59:49Tampere
621283Venho, Anna01:00:09+00:22:0401:00:09Kuntokiitäjät
631194Lehtonen, Kirsi01:00:15+00:22:1001:00:15Lempäälä
641178Koskinen, Katariina01:00:20+00:22:1501:00:20Tampere
651170Kautto, Sandra01:00:39+00:22:3401:00:39Lempäälä
661122Eskelinen, Tarja01:00:42+00:22:3701:00:42Kangasala
671190Lampinen, Päivi01:00:46+00:22:4101:00:46Ylöjärvi
681232Palo, Sirpa01:00:50+00:22:4501:00:50Turku
691109Alakoski, Taru01:00:59+00:22:5401:00:59Lempäälä
701362Koski, Kaisa01:01:03+00:22:5801:01:03-
711191Laukkanen, Riina01:01:09+00:23:0401:01:09Lempäälä
721342Suominen, Emma01:01:20+00:23:1501:01:20Tampereen Pyrintö
731330Leppänen, Nea01:01:26+00:23:2101:01:26Ylöjärven ryhti
741288Virkamäki, Hertta01:01:27+00:23:2201:01:27Tampere
751157Kaari, Soile01:01:32+00:23:2701:01:32Pälkäne
761239Pasonen, Anu01:01:53+00:23:4801:01:53Sääksjärven koulu
771240Pekkala, Kristiina01:02:21+00:24:1601:02:21Itella
781222Nuora, Katriina01:02:23+00:24:1801:02:23Liikuntakokeiluryhmä
791343Tähkäaho, Nina01:02:25+00:24:2001:02:25Tampere
801357Mäntylä, Outi01:02:27+00:24:2201:02:27Lempäälä
811316Helin, Lotta01:02:33+00:24:2801:02:33Tappara
821136Heiskanen, Sari01:02:41+00:24:3601:02:41Tampere
831328Karppinen, Katariina01:02:44+00:24:3901:02:44Tampere
841229Paavilainen, Johanna01:02:47+00:24:4201:02:47Kangasala
851135Heinonen, Helena01:02:48+00:24:4301:02:48Benno Wellness
861113Alijoki, Emma01:02:54+00:24:4901:02:54Pirkkala
871221Niittymäki, Miia01:02:58+00:24:5301:02:58Lempäälä
881148Iivonen, Virve01:02:58+00:24:5301:02:58Tampere
891266Sillantaka, Minna01:03:01+00:24:5601:03:01Benno Wellness-juoksukoulu
901133Harjunniemi, Lilja01:03:05+00:25:0001:03:05Sääksjärven koulu
911376Kilpijoki, Johanna01:03:08+00:25:0301:03:08-
921118Belousova, Lisa01:03:10+00:25:0501:03:10Kangasala
931209Mäkelä, Arja01:03:11+00:25:0601:03:11Kangasala
941156Järnström, Päivi01:03:26+00:25:2101:03:26Lempäälä
951008Arbelius, Liisa01:03:36+00:25:3101:03:36Turenki
961215Mäkirinta, Ronja01:03:39+00:25:3401:03:39Lempäälä
971219Nieminen, Katri01:03:44+00:25:3901:03:44Hämeenkyrö
981226ojala, marjo01:03:47+00:25:4201:03:47lempäälä
991207Mikkonen, Jutta01:03:48+00:25:4301:03:48Tampere
1001210Mäkelä, Mari01:04:06+00:26:0101:04:06Tampere
1011114Alijoki, Laura01:04:20+00:26:1501:04:20Sääksjärven koulu
1021201Lindfors, Marja-Leena01:04:27+00:26:2201:04:27Lempäälä
1031203Linnanen-Haapakoski, Kirsi01:04:30+00:26:2501:04:30Tampere
1041271Tapola, Katri01:04:30+00:26:2501:04:30Tampere
1051160Kaitainen, Eveliina01:04:31+00:26:2601:04:31Tampere
1061307mäkelä, laura01:04:41+00:26:3601:04:41nokia
1071174Koivuniemi, Lilia01:05:02+00:26:5701:05:02Pirkkala
1081329Kurkioja, Tiina01:05:25+00:27:2001:05:25Lempäälä
1091186Laakso, Marjaana01:05:57+00:27:5201:05:57Kangasala
1101259Räikkönen, Seija01:06:05+00:28:0001:06:05Sääksjärven koulu
1111291Virtanen, Sari01:06:08+00:28:0301:06:08Leki-juoksukoulu
1121238Pasanen, Raija01:06:09+00:28:0401:06:09Kyröskoski
1131281Vasama, Sanni01:06:16+00:28:1101:06:16Parainen
1141138Heliniemi, Katja01:06:26+00:28:2101:06:26Pinsiö
1151380Kaappola, Liisa01:07:21+00:29:1601:07:21Tampereen Maratonklubi
1161128Haikonen, Nina Clare01:07:21+00:29:1601:07:21Valkeakosken Haka
1171123Fredriksson-Bass, Jenni01:07:21+00:29:1601:07:21Vesilahti
1181241Peltonen, Sirke01:07:24+00:29:1901:07:24Se Salama running team
1191320Valtanen, Anni01:07:41+00:29:3601:07:41Kangasala
1201278Vahvelainen, Salla01:07:52+00:29:4701:07:52Tampereen Pyrintö
1211196Leppänen, Tarja01:07:59+00:29:5401:07:59Keurusselän Maratoonarit
1221204Luttinen, Kirsi01:08:04+00:29:5901:08:04Sääksjärven koulu
1231251Rekilä, Sari01:08:12+00:30:0701:08:12Helsinki
1241254Riikonen, Hanna01:08:45+00:30:4001:08:45Lempäälä
1251127Haapala, Jenni01:08:45+00:30:4001:08:45Lempäälä
1261126Haapala, Taija01:08:57+00:30:5201:08:57Opus Capita
1271287Viljamaa, Liina01:09:04+00:30:5901:09:04Lempäälä
1281166Kantola, Outi01:09:07+00:31:0201:09:07Akaa
1291200Lindfors, Kirsi01:09:22+00:31:1701:09:22Tampere
1301217Niemi, Taru01:09:32+00:31:2701:09:32Tampere
1311359Ojala, Sirpa01:09:42+00:31:3701:09:42Minimani
1321159Kaipio, Heljä01:09:43+00:31:3801:09:43Lempäälä
1331286Vilenius, Tarja01:10:03+00:31:5801:10:03Tampere
1341198Leskinen, Tarja01:10:03+00:31:5801:10:03Tampere
1351244Petäjäsuo, Jenna01:10:23+00:32:1801:10:23Lempäälän Kisa
1361171Keränen, Taina01:10:48+00:32:4301:10:48Yksityinen
1371115Anttila, Minna01:10:51+00:32:4601:10:51Tampere
1381212Mäkinen, Enni01:11:08+00:33:0301:11:08Helsinki
1391145Huhtala, Helena01:11:08+00:33:0301:11:08Lempäälä
1401256Ristimäki, Heini01:11:10+00:33:0501:11:10Sääksjärven koulu
1411356Lumio, Emilia01:11:18+00:33:1301:11:18akaa
1421116Arvonen, Saija01:11:37+00:33:3201:11:37Akaa
1431267Sinkkilä, Laura01:11:50+00:33:4501:11:50Itella
1441155Jylhä, Anna01:11:53+00:33:4801:11:53Lempäälä
1451344Tirkkonen, Marjukka01:12:01+00:33:5601:12:01Lempäälä
1461261Salonpää, Virpi01:12:06+00:34:0101:12:06Sääksjärven koulu
1471230Pajunen, Jaana01:12:07+00:34:0201:12:07Pirkkala
1481176Korhonen, Paula01:12:15+00:34:1001:12:15Pieksämäki
1491280Varjus, Ninna01:12:16+00:34:1101:12:16Lempäälä
1501147Huuhtanen, Tuuli01:12:16+00:34:1101:12:16Lempäälä
1511252Renfors, Minna01:12:17+00:34:1201:12:17Tampere
1521139Henttinen, Mariia01:12:28+00:34:2301:12:28Hattula
1531179Koskinen, Jaana01:12:35+00:34:3001:12:35Team Foxtel
1541140Hietamäki, Tiina01:12:54+00:34:4901:12:54Tampere
1551202Linna, Anneli01:12:55+00:34:5001:12:55Tampereen kaupunki
1561142Hiidenheimo, Annariitta01:13:01+00:34:5601:13:01Kuhmoinen
1571352Uitto, Johanna01:13:34+00:35:2901:13:34-
1581331Löppönen, Katja01:14:38+00:36:3301:14:38Lempäälä
1591161Kajander, Leena01:14:39+00:36:3401:14:39Benno Wellness
1601192Lehtimäki, Anniina01:14:49+00:36:4401:14:49Vesilahti
1611277Ukonaho, Hannemari01:15:15+00:37:1001:15:15Opus Capita
1621247Pihlajaniemi, Telle01:15:20+00:37:1501:15:20Siskottaret
1631290Virtanen, Miia01:15:27+00:37:2201:15:27Vesilahti
1641234Palo-oja, Sini-Marja01:15:38+00:37:3301:15:38Sääksjärven koulu
1651245Peuhkuri, Johanna01:15:51+00:37:4601:15:51Forssa
1661172Kettunen, Satu01:15:54+00:37:4901:15:54Hämeenlinna/Lammi
1671264Seppänen, Päivi01:16:35+00:38:3001:16:35Tampere
1681112Ala-Nikkola, Tiina01:16:35+00:38:3001:16:35Lappeenranta
1691275Toukovalkama, Tarja01:16:46+00:38:4101:16:46Helsinki
1701377Sariola, Leena01:17:16+00:39:1101:17:16-
1711249Ranta, Teija01:17:30+00:39:2501:17:30Tampere
1721144Honkanen, Marianne01:18:21+00:40:1601:18:21Siivikkala
1731184Kähönen, Suvi01:18:23+00:40:1801:18:23Itella
1741378Torkke, Heidi01:18:36+00:40:3101:18:36-
1751276Tähkäaho, Janika01:18:59+00:40:5401:18:59Lempäälän kunta
1761255Rinne, Tiina01:19:01+00:40:5601:19:01Sääksjärven koulu
1771146Huttunen, Anu01:19:01+00:40:5601:19:01Sääksjärven koulu
1781205Lähdevuori, Pauliina01:19:20+00:41:1501:19:20Lempäälä
1791382Tähkäaho, Nina01:19:34+00:41:2901:19:34Tampere
1801243Perälampi, PIrita01:19:34+00:41:2901:19:34Lempäälä
1811231Pakkanen, Veera01:19:39+00:41:3401:19:39Akaa
1821143Holmberg, Outi01:20:52+00:42:4701:20:52Lempäälä
1831216Naskali, Margit01:21:57+00:43:5201:21:57Vesilahti
1841233Palonen, Mira01:22:53+00:44:4801:22:53Nokia
1851260Saarikoski, Anne01:23:28+00:45:2301:23:28YKV
1861304Mutila, Anita01:23:54+00:45:4901:23:54Lempäälän kunta
1871253riihimäki, sanna01:23:56+00:45:5101:23:56lempäälä
1881282Venho, Marja-Liisa01:26:00+00:47:5501:26:00Siskottaret
1891129Hakala, Tuulia01:26:43+00:48:3801:26:43Janakkala
1901341Salo, Minna-Leena01:29:45+00:51:4001:29:45Prisma Ideapark
1911339Laurila, Minna01:29:58+00:51:5301:29:58Prisma Ideapark
1921199Linden, Katri01:30:52+00:52:4701:30:52Tampere
1931168Karttunen, Marke01:31:15+00:53:1001:31:15Sääksjärven koulu
1941132Hankala-Vuorinen, Minna01:31:16+00:53:1101:31:16Sääksjärven koulu
1951213Mäkinen, Merja01:37:01+00:58:5601:37:01Team Foxtel
1961130Hakanen, Ritva01:37:03+00:58:5801:37:03Team Foxtel
1971197Leskinen, Kaisa01:39:21+01:01:1601:39:21Sääksjärven koulu
Results

M10

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
11334Hytönen, Tommi00:32:2700:32:27KU-58
21051Leppänen, Petri00:36:20+00:03:5300:36:20Keurusselän maratoonarit
31384Salmus, Risto00:37:06+00:04:3900:37:06Kylmäkosken Veikot
41321Kero, Jussi00:37:17+00:04:5000:37:17Triathlonteam 226
51365Keikko, Tommi00:38:15+00:05:4800:38:15Teivo Stayers
61009Astala, Jari00:39:11+00:06:4400:39:11Tampere
71060Mehtonen, Mikko00:39:36+00:07:0900:39:36Tampereen juoksijat
81027Kainulainen, Mikko00:40:08+00:07:4100:40:08Lempäälä
91004Antikainen, Tapio00:40:13+00:07:4600:40:13Kangasala
101018Hilden, Markku00:40:17+00:07:5000:40:17Kangasala
111065Naskali, Raimo00:40:25+00:07:5800:40:25Kangasala
121355Eskola, Jussi00:40:32+00:08:0500:40:32-
131034Kiuru, Pauli00:41:05+00:08:3800:41:05EUK
141348Isomäki, Jarno00:41:30+00:09:0300:41:30KooVee
151084Sipilä, Sampsa00:42:01+00:09:3400:42:01Kissanmaan Kojootit
161073Pölkki, Pasi00:42:02+00:09:3500:42:02AAC Haurala
171379Niskanen, Valtteri00:42:59+00:10:3200:42:59Lempäälän Kisa
181385Helen, Matti00:43:50+00:11:2300:43:50Turun Urheiluliitto
191079Ruuti, Marko00:44:14+00:11:4700:44:14AAC Haurala
201099Widjeskog, Toni00:44:35+00:12:0800:44:35Tampere
211002Aitkoski, Atte00:44:47+00:12:2000:44:47Juoksija
221028Kaitainen, Janne00:44:55+00:12:2800:44:55Tampere
231041Koskinen, Mikael00:44:57+00:12:3000:44:57Adafy
241044Kytö, Janne00:45:44+00:13:1700:45:44Triathlonteam 226
251308Johansson, Jussi 00:46:16+00:13:4900:46:16Viialan viri
261046Lampinen, Pekka00:46:33+00:14:0600:46:33Tampereen Maratonklubi
271062Mylly, Petteri00:46:47+00:14:2000:46:47Valkeakoski
281366Sointu, Joona00:47:05+00:14:3800:47:05Vesilahden Visa
291067Nieminen, Veikka00:47:26+00:14:5900:47:26tu-38
301085Somppi, Ville00:47:27+00:15:0000:47:27Moraaliset Voittajat
311016Heinänen, Sauli00:47:28+00:15:0100:47:28Lempäälän Kisa
321011Haavisto, Henri00:48:00+00:15:3300:48:00Lempäälä
331327Pehkonen, Pietari00:48:07+00:15:4000:48:07Lempäälä
341017Helakallio, Kari00:48:18+00:15:5100:48:18Yksityinen
351299Kouri, Sampo00:49:09+00:16:4200:49:09Sweco Industry Oy
361020Ikonen, Juha00:49:23+00:16:5600:49:23Triathlonteam 226
371095Ulmanen, Topi00:49:54+00:17:2700:49:54MNT
381070Ojala, Tapani00:49:58+00:17:3100:49:58Lempäälä
391063Näsi, Altti00:50:01+00:17:3400:50:01Dippers Adventures
401315Setälä, Aleksi00:50:09+00:17:4200:50:09Lempäälä
411021jalonen, tero00:50:48+00:18:2100:50:48ulvila
421091Tapio, Marko00:50:53+00:18:2600:50:53Tampere
431325Närvä, Juha00:50:54+00:18:2700:50:54Ylöjärvi
441088Tähkäpää, Pasi00:51:02+00:18:3500:51:02Tampere
451105Voutilainen, Joona00:51:36+00:19:0900:51:36Lempäälä
461383Mäkelä, Toni00:51:50+00:19:2300:51:50-
471098Vierunketo, Olli00:52:09+00:19:4200:52:09Kangasala
481025Jussila, Kari00:52:32+00:20:0500:52:32Tampere
491069Nurmi, Janne00:53:22+00:20:5500:53:22Inion Oy
501019Hiltunen, Jouko00:53:26+00:20:5900:53:26Karhulan Katajaiset
511045Lähteenmäki, Esa00:53:32+00:21:0500:53:32Lempäälä
521368Koski, Olli00:53:43+00:21:1600:53:43Tre
531313Kapanen, Harri00:53:47+00:21:2000:53:47YLÖJÄRVI
541023Jokinen, Janne00:53:58+00:21:3100:53:58Tampere
551323Mäkinen, Riku00:54:23+00:21:5600:54:23Valkeakoski
561033Karinkanta, Veli-Matti00:54:28+00:22:0100:54:28Sääksjärven koulu
571298Kiviharju, Tomi00:55:37+00:23:1000:55:37Sweco Industry Oy
581049Lehto, Roni00:55:50+00:23:2300:55:50Kangasala
591054Lindholm, MIkko00:55:53+00:23:2600:55:53Hämeenlinna
601367Kivistö, Eero00:56:01+00:23:3400:56:01Lahti
611087Suopanki, Mikko00:56:18+00:23:5100:56:18Kangasala
621071Papinsaari, Kari00:56:19+00:23:5200:56:19Kangasala SK
631312Kapanen, Miika00:56:32+00:24:0500:56:32Ajan Lukko Oy
641047Lampinen, Petri00:56:33+00:24:0600:56:33Tampere
651048Lehto, Mika00:56:46+00:24:1900:56:46Kangasala
661101Yli-Lankoski, Tuomas00:56:52+00:24:2500:56:52Nokia
671100Yli-Lankoski, Petri00:56:52+00:24:2500:56:52Nokia
681024Juha-Matti, Aaltola00:56:53+00:24:2600:56:53Shape on You
691029Kalli, Kari00:56:53+00:24:2600:56:53Shape on You
701078Riikonen, Aleksi00:56:54+00:24:2700:56:54Lempäälä
711057Mäkinen, Petri00:57:06+00:24:3900:57:06Team Foxtel
721035Kivelä, Harri00:57:09+00:24:4200:57:09LeKi / Kemppi Oy / Hollola
731022Mikkola, Jere00:57:14+00:24:4700:57:14Lempäälä
741369Kivistö, Tuomas 00:57:19+00:24:5200:57:19BussiPro Oy
751353Palokangas, Petrus00:57:40+00:25:1300:57:40-
761030Kantanen, Matti00:57:45+00:25:1800:57:45Kangasala
771370Kuusiniemi, Kimmo00:57:55+00:25:2800:57:55Sastamala
781012Hakkarainen, Tero00:57:59+00:25:3200:57:59Solita
791336Lahti, Ilkka00:58:24+00:25:5700:58:24Radio SUN
801082Sandström, Lars00:58:38+00:26:1100:58:38Kronoby
811300Özkan, Fatih00:59:00+00:26:3300:59:00Sweco Industry Oy
821097Vähtäri, Harri00:59:04+00:26:3700:59:04Vesilahden Vekkulit Vauhtiveikot
831301Soininen, Kyösti00:59:11+00:26:4400:59:11Sweco Industry Oy
841375Rantamäki, Sami00:59:16+00:26:4900:59:16LeKi
851050Lehtonen, Timo00:59:40+00:27:1300:59:40Ruovesi
861364Koskinen, Olli00:59:55+00:27:2800:59:55-
871363Koski, Kimmo00:59:55+00:27:2800:59:55-
881001Ahonen, Petri01:00:22+00:27:5501:00:22Opus Capita
891106Myllyselkä, Ari01:00:23+00:27:5601:00:23Pohjois-Euroopan maratonklubi
901373Paasonen, Seppo01:00:46+00:28:1901:00:46Hausjärvi
911007Arbelius, Pauli01:01:45+00:29:1801:01:45Turenki
921081Salo, Toivo01:02:22+00:29:5501:02:22Hausjärvi
931333Borgenström, Tomi01:02:26+00:29:5901:02:26> Lakiasiaintoimisto Borgenström
941092Thusberg, Kari01:02:26+00:29:5901:02:26Team Foxtel
951059Matinlassi, Mika01:02:26+00:29:5901:02:26Akaa
961013Häkkinen, Timo01:02:26+00:29:5901:02:26Team Foxtel
971003Alijoki, Teppo01:02:53+00:30:2601:02:53Pirkkala
981303Vuorinen, Kaj01:03:03+00:30:3601:03:03Sweco Industry Oy
991006Arasalo, Eero01:03:33+00:31:0601:03:33Pirkanmaan ulosottovirasto
1001038Kontio, Pauli01:03:51+00:31:2401:03:51Lempäälä
1011076Raunio, Juha01:03:53+00:31:2601:03:53Sääksjärven koulu
1021349Pystö, Ville01:03:59+00:31:3201:03:59-
1031075Ranta, Seppo01:04:01+00:31:3401:04:01Tampere
1041302Vahvelainen, Jani01:04:22+00:31:5501:04:22Sweco Industry Oy
1051039Korhonen, Juha01:05:05+00:32:3801:05:05Pieksämäki
1061322Kurkioja, Kari01:05:30+00:33:0301:05:30Lempäälä
1071083Simonen, Antti01:05:34+00:33:0701:05:34Opus Capita
1081068Nivus, Tommi01:05:36+00:33:0901:05:36Lempäälä
1091053Lindholm, Sami01:05:38+00:33:1101:05:38Lempäälä
1101360Ojala, Mika01:06:51+00:34:2401:06:51Assa Abloy
1111311Jormalainen, Kimmo01:07:04+00:34:3701:07:04Ajan Lukko Oy
1121337Ritskoff, Mikko01:07:14+00:34:4701:07:14Valkeakoski
1131077Rekilä, Jari01:08:07+00:35:4001:08:07Tampere
1141072Paviala, Kalevi01:08:58+00:36:3101:08:58Team Foxtel
1151037Koivissto, Erkki01:09:57+00:37:3001:09:57Hakkari
1161094Torvinen, Matti01:10:16+00:37:4901:10:16Tampere
1171032Käpyaho, Markus01:11:58+00:39:3101:11:58Valkeakoski
1181031Käpyaho, Jukka01:11:58+00:39:3101:11:58Valkeakoski
1191348Mustajärvi, Matti01:13:45+00:41:1801:13:45Lavatanssikerho Sekahaku ry
1201297Kierikka, Mika01:14:27+00:42:0001:14:27Sweco Industry Oy
1211326Parviainen, Tommi01:14:39+00:42:1201:14:39Lempäälä
1221058Männistö, Tero01:14:42+00:42:1501:14:42Vesilahti
1231014Häkli, Erkki01:16:08+00:43:4101:16:08Lempäälän kunta
1241309Kuhlman, Jari01:20:32+00:48:0501:20:32LeKi
1251310Ruostila, Henri01:20:32+00:48:0501:20:32Vesilahden Visa
1261064Naskali, Antti01:21:32+00:49:0501:21:32Vesilahti
1271052Lind, Usko01:35:37+01:03:1001:35:37Nurmijärvi
1281056Mäkelä, Paavo01:35:45+01:03:1801:35:45Team Foxtel
Results

M10SK

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
11358Vuorenmaa, Krister01:23:5701:23:57-
21103Venho, Kari01:26:22+00:02:2501:26:22International Oak Society
31102Hautamäki, Jarmo01:29:37+00:05:4001:29:37PALKINTOTEHDAS
41104Voutilainen, Jere01:30:56+00:06:5901:30:56Lempäälä
Results

N10SK

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
11294Salo, Sirpa01:26:1401:26:14Lempäälä
21293Kalliovalkama, Kristiina01:26:20+00:00:0601:26:20Lempäälä
31361Kuusela, Jutta01:30:50+00:04:3601:30:50-
41295Ukkonen, Ann-Mari01:30:52+00:04:3801:30:52Lempäälä
51296Voutilainen, Katja01:30:55+00:04:4101:30:55Sääksjärven koulu
61319Nieminen, Auli01:39:21+00:13:0701:39:21TKR2014
Results

P9

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
12026Manninen, Konsta00:12:0600:12:06Tampereen Pyrintö
22047Niemelä, Miika00:12:26+00:00:2000:12:26-
32050Ranta, Eero00:12:49+00:00:4300:12:49-
42041Seva, Lauri00:12:58+00:00:5200:12:58Lempäälän Kisa
52027Salminen, Joona00:13:35+00:01:2900:13:35Tammelan Ryske
Results

P11

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
12014Hautala, Wäinö00:10:1300:10:13Lahden Ahkera
22062Mäkilä, Veikko00:10:55+00:00:4200:10:55-
32016Sinisalo, Valtteri00:11:23+00:01:1000:11:23LeKi
42015Jalonen, Samuli00:11:25+00:01:1200:11:25Vesilahden Visa
52054Jokitalo, Mico00:12:36+00:02:2300:12:36-
Results

P13

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
12007Hautala, Walte00:09:2200:09:22Lahden Ahkera
22035Harju, Ville00:09:44+00:00:2200:09:44Janakkalan Jana
32034Harju, Olli00:10:23+00:01:0100:10:23Janakkalan Jana
42038Närhi, Juha00:10:35+00:01:1300:10:35Lempäälän Kisa
52039Henkikson, Veeti00:11:01+00:01:3900:11:01Ylöjärven Ryhti
62009Suoniemi, Samuel00:11:10+00:01:4800:11:10Lempäälän Kisa
72048Juujärvi, Julian00:11:55+00:02:3300:11:55-
82008Järviniemi, Olli00:13:41+00:04:1900:13:41Kangasalan Kisa
Results

P15

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
12001Hautala, Wiho00:08:4800:08:48Lahden Ahkera
22032Hyrkäs, Jaakko00:09:27+00:00:3900:09:27Lempäälän kisa
32002Järviniemi, Antti00:09:53+00:01:0500:09:53Kangasalan Kisa
42003Järviniemi, Jaakko00:10:23+00:01:3500:10:23Kangasalan Kisa
52040Korhonen, Iiro00:10:44+00:01:5600:10:44Tampereen pyrintö
62033Jyrkinen, Micke00:11:18+00:02:3000:11:18Viialan Viri
72006Mäkinen, Miro00:11:33+00:02:4500:11:33Miro Mäkinen
Results

T9

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
12031Karkiainen, helmi00:12:0700:12:07Mänttä-Vilppula
22044Henkikson, Emmi00:12:26+00:00:1900:12:26Ylöjärven Ryhti
32028Aarnio, Ada00:12:34+00:00:2700:12:34KU-68
42043Kero, Fanny00:12:35+00:00:2800:12:35IF Raseborg
52030Aho, Silva00:12:39+00:00:3200:12:39Lempäälä
62055Kujanpää, Elisabet00:14:00+00:01:5300:14:00-
72029Aarnio, Aino00:15:30+00:03:2300:15:30KU-68
82063Heldan, Kaisa00:16:22+00:04:1500:16:22-
Results

T11

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
12023Manninen, Krista00:10:1600:10:16Tampereen Pyrintö
22018Haavisto, Ronja00:10:38+00:00:2200:10:38Nokian Urheilijat
32057Honkalahti, Henna00:11:26+00:01:1000:11:26-
42046Lamminmäki, Silja00:11:30+00:01:1400:11:30Kangasalan Kisa
52021Kühnis, Lea00:11:45+00:01:2900:11:45Vesilahden Visa
62051Laitinen, Kristiina00:11:58+00:01:4200:11:58LeKi
72061Mäkilä, Siiri00:12:03+00:01:4700:12:03-
82017Aho, Viena00:12:06+00:01:5000:12:06Lempäälä
92056Viljamaa, Venla00:12:37+00:02:2100:12:37-
102019Huntus, Disa00:12:49+00:02:3300:12:49LeKi
112022Luoto, Julia00:13:16+00:03:0000:13:16LEKI -yleisurheilukoulu
122025Salminen, Henna00:13:40+00:03:2400:13:40Tammelan Ryske
132024Markoff, Silja00:14:17+00:04:0100:14:17Iittalan Pallo
142020Järviniemi, Ella00:15:12+00:04:5600:15:12Kangasala
152064Ilola, Kiia00:15:56+00:05:4000:15:56-
162059Heinonen, Vilhelmiina00:16:14+00:05:5800:16:14-
Results

T13

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
12049Ranta, Johanna00:10:4600:10:46-
22037Kianta, Pinja00:11:07+00:00:2100:11:07LeKi
32010Aho, Mette00:11:23+00:00:3700:11:23Lempäälä
42013Nurmi, Rebekka00:11:41+00:00:5500:11:41Lempäälän Kisa
52011Halmes, Sofia00:11:45+00:00:5900:11:45LeKi
62012Niemi, Iida00:12:48+00:02:0200:12:48Iittalan Pallo
72058Heinonen, Rosanna00:13:20+00:02:3400:13:20-
82045Lamminmäki, Salla00:13:23+00:02:3700:13:23Kangasalan Kisa
Results

T15

PosNumberNameMaaliDiffTotalTeam
12042Ranta, Venla00:09:3900:09:39Lempäälän Kisa
22036Mahkonen, Anniina00:09:45+00:00:0600:09:45Toijalan Vauhti
32005Mattila, Janina00:10:15+00:00:3600:10:15Iittalan Pallo
42004Leppäniemi, Laura00:11:37+00:01:5800:11:37Sastamala
52060Heinonen, Mariella00:13:06+00:03:2700:13:06-