Sprint Elite M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1159Maunuksela, Ville00:05:4700:00:4500:34:1700:00:5100:18:2901:00:11Triathlonteam 226
2166Huhtala, Pasi00:06:1100:00:5400:35:4100:00:4900:18:04+00:01:3001:01:41Triathlonteam226
3164Hakulinen, Ossi00:07:0200:01:4500:36:5700:00:5700:19:07+00:05:4001:05:51Espoon Tapiot
4131Kokko, Teemu00:06:2700:01:1200:36:0500:00:5700:21:52+00:06:2301:06:34Pirkkala
5158Aaltonen, Antti00:06:5000:01:1100:35:5500:00:3800:22:12+00:06:3801:06:49Triathlonteam 226
6128Koivu, Mikko00:07:1000:01:0300:35:2700:00:4200:22:34+00:06:4701:06:58Sastamala
7161Söderdahl, Samuli00:06:1400:00:3900:37:0700:00:2700:24:17+00:08:3401:08:45Koiviston Isku
8130Tanskanen, Markus00:00:0000:00:0000:46:4900:00:0000:25:13+00:11:5201:12:03Loppi
9148Möttönen, Timo00:06:4500:01:1700:38:5800:00:5000:24:17+00:11:5701:12:08Team Rahola
10165Pitkänen, Jarno00:08:2300:02:0300:37:3600:01:0000:24:48+00:13:4101:13:52Lemp��l�
11150Seppälä, Juha00:07:0700:02:3000:38:5500:01:1000:25:56+00:15:2701:15:38Vihti
12154Helenius, Janne00:07:1700:00:5300:39:1800:00:4200:27:42+00:15:4301:15:54Triathlonteam 226
13157Kokkonen, Kai00:07:5500:01:4200:40:3200:01:0000:25:21+00:16:2101:16:32Karkkila
14163Katava, Tapio00:08:1900:01:3700:40:1500:01:5800:25:18+00:17:1801:17:29Velo Salo
15153Telenius, Janne00:07:4300:01:2300:42:4200:00:5100:25:18+00:17:4701:17:58Triathlonteam 226
16147Mörö, Markku00:08:2700:02:5100:40:0000:01:3200:25:37+00:18:1801:18:29DTMS
17156Samblik, Peeter00:07:5100:01:3700:43:3300:00:2400:26:15+00:19:3001:19:41Lahti
18162Vainio, Petri00:09:4000:03:1000:39:1000:01:2200:26:39+00:19:5101:20:02Espoon kunto
1978Selin, Petri00:08:4900:02:1500:40:4600:01:1200:27:53+00:20:4601:20:57Espoo
20155Kankaanpää, Henry00:07:4400:01:4800:42:2100:01:1200:30:11+00:23:0701:23:18Pori
21152Vuohelainen, Toni00:10:4300:02:5900:40:3800:01:1900:28:32+00:24:0301:24:14Yl�j�rvi
22151Tyrni, Juha00:11:1300:03:5200:48:2100:01:2300:29:00+00:33:4101:33:52Tampere
23149Niittula, Juha00:11:2100:03:1000:50:2300:02:0300:28:33+00:35:2101:35:32Sein�joki
Results

Sprint Elite N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1171Langenoja-Suvitie, Marika00:06:4900:00:5200:36:1400:00:4500:23:2201:08:05Valkealan Kajo
2169Rönkkö, Emmi00:07:3700:00:4700:38:5000:00:3200:24:10+00:03:5301:11:58KuTu triathlon
3180Suikkanen, Saara00:06:2100:01:4100:39:3400:01:1400:23:59+00:04:4701:12:52HelTri
4181Hyvönen, Mirjam00:07:2400:01:2300:38:2400:00:5400:24:51+00:04:5301:12:58TT AquaTerra
5182Raunio, Anni00:06:3100:00:3200:41:4600:00:3100:25:35+00:06:5301:14:58-
6178Hietikko, Soile00:07:3600:01:0200:40:5300:00:5000:24:51+00:07:1001:15:15Triathlonteam 226
7172Helenius, Ursula00:07:1300:00:5400:40:5300:00:4600:26:31+00:08:1301:16:18Triathlonteam 226
8185Heinonen, Riitta00:09:0100:02:0600:41:0900:00:4800:23:43+00:08:4401:16:49Porin Tarmo
9189Myllynen, Hanna00:08:0800:03:0100:41:0100:01:2100:24:19+00:09:4601:17:51-
10174Laaksonen, Susanna00:08:2400:00:5800:40:5500:00:5300:28:04+00:11:1101:19:16Porin Tarmo Triathlon
11186Miettinen, Saija00:07:5400:01:3400:43:2700:00:4500:30:34+00:16:1101:24:16Kuopio
1280Reiman, Heidi00:08:0400:02:3800:45:5300:01:1500:26:29+00:16:1501:24:20Saarijärvi
13183Keskinen, Riikka00:09:3700:01:4300:49:4200:00:3800:27:19+00:20:5601:29:01Oulu
14176Tilles, Silja00:08:5800:02:2100:44:3900:01:2300:31:49+00:21:0601:29:11Heltri
15179Villanen, Minttu00:07:3600:02:0400:47:1400:01:0000:31:33+00:21:2401:29:29Helsinki
16177Mäkinen, Karoliina00:08:3800:01:5500:48:3700:00:3500:31:01+00:22:4301:30:48Sastamala
17170Ketola, Reija00:10:5100:03:0200:47:0000:02:0100:29:07+00:23:5801:32:03Tampere
18184Saara, Marttila00:09:3900:03:3800:51:3100:01:0100:27:21+00:25:0801:33:13Tampere
19175Granholm, Karin00:09:4400:01:4000:49:2200:01:2500:31:30+00:25:3801:33:43H�gnabba UF
20188Kurki, Mirva00:11:1100:02:3900:49:1800:01:1500:29:58+00:26:1801:34:23Lemp��l�
21167Vuorinen, Marketta00:08:4600:02:5700:50:4600:01:0800:31:22+00:26:5701:35:02DTMS
22187Parvio, Minna00:10:1500:02:5200:54:1200:00:4100:31:09+00:31:0501:39:10-
23127Kruunari, Anna00:10:5200:01:5700:55:2000:01:5600:43:41+00:45:4201:53:47Triathlonteam 226
24129Hammar-Staf, Tanja00:11:2600:02:3201:00:1300:00:5400:40:12+00:47:1401:55:19Kirkkonummi
Results

Sprint 50 M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1190Kokko, Juha00:09:3000:03:0000:35:3900:01:2900:23:4601:13:27Akaa
Results

Sprint 50 N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1192Korhonen, Hille00:09:2800:02:4700:44:5300:01:3400:26:1001:24:53Espoo
2191Savolainen, Anne00:07:5200:01:4100:43:5600:01:2900:32:15+00:02:2201:27:15Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon
Results

Sprint U18 M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1140Sippola, Samu00:08:1800:01:2400:37:2500:01:0400:20:3801:08:52HmlHs
2141Tienari, Waltteri00:09:0000:01:3900:44:1200:00:4000:27:24+00:14:0501:22:57Ikaalisten urheilijat
Results

Sprint U18 N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1145Aitola, Taru00:06:4000:01:0800:41:1200:00:3900:23:0001:12:42Aqua Plus
2144Kovala, Ida00:07:4900:01:1100:43:5700:00:4700:26:04+00:07:0801:19:50Nokia
3142Tauriainen, Julia00:09:0400:01:2500:46:0800:00:3700:28:43+00:13:1601:25:58Team Tauriainen Vantaa
4143Tauriainen, Rosa00:08:1700:01:2700:46:5100:00:4000:28:42+00:13:1601:25:58Team Tauriainen Vantaa
5146Kero, Hanna00:08:1100:01:1200:47:5400:01:4300:27:48+00:14:0801:26:50Akaa
Results

Sprint Team

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Perus Elite M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1137Miettinen, Tuukka00:22:4000:00:4101:02:3400:00:3400:38:0802:04:39Koiviston isku
23Stenroos, Jarno00:20:5600:00:3801:05:3300:00:2400:39:54+00:02:4702:07:26Porin Tarmo
350Kasurinen, Tatu00:22:2800:00:4101:02:5000:00:2900:41:55+00:03:4402:08:23Turun Urheiluliitto
466Söderdahl, Kai00:23:1600:00:4801:05:0600:00:3000:38:58+00:04:0102:08:40Aqua Plus Triathlon
555Utriainen, Ilkka00:23:1200:00:5001:05:0600:00:3100:39:04+00:04:0702:08:46Turun Urheiluliitto
6134Laitinen, Juha00:24:2800:01:0501:06:1000:00:4700:38:17+00:06:0902:10:48Seinäjoen Urheilijat
743Karioja, Olli00:20:5400:00:3601:05:1800:00:3100:45:21+00:08:0102:12:40Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
856Paavolainen, Karri00:22:3600:00:5601:10:0000:00:4500:40:17+00:09:5802:14:37Turun Urheiluliitto
9135Osmo, Miikka00:25:0300:00:4401:08:3400:00:4000:43:34+00:13:5802:18:37Treen Triathlon Klubi
1022Jurvelin, Mika00:27:4000:04:3801:03:2900:00:3900:43:02+00:14:5002:19:29Helsinki Triathlon
1123Liimatainen, Osmo00:27:3700:01:1101:07:3600:00:5500:42:14+00:14:5602:19:35Tatca Triathlon Club
1265Myllymäki, Marko00:25:5200:00:3001:09:5700:00:4100:43:13+00:15:3502:20:14Triathlonteam 226
1361Puumalainen, Simo00:26:2000:01:2401:11:4700:00:3400:40:28+00:15:5602:20:35Karjala triathlon
1467Kero, Jussi00:26:4400:00:5201:11:4400:00:5200:41:11+00:16:4602:21:25TT226
1539Naskali, Raimo00:26:3700:00:5001:08:4200:00:3200:45:14+00:17:1802:21:57Tampereen Triathlon Klubi
16193Alatalo, Marko00:26:1800:01:0701:08:2700:00:4400:46:16+00:18:1602:22:55OTC
1730Tiri, Antti00:28:1000:01:3501:10:4300:00:3600:42:03+00:18:3002:23:09Triathlonteam 226
1832Vuori, Lasse00:27:3300:00:5501:07:3100:00:5700:47:04+00:19:2302:24:02Triathlon club Heinola
1945Nurvo, Matti00:28:1300:00:5901:13:5300:00:4600:40:13+00:19:2702:24:06Team Tynnyrikyl�
2031Ylä-Outinen, Kai00:28:3900:01:1001:09:2800:00:5900:44:17+00:19:5602:24:35Triathlonteam 226
2154Soronen, Jaakko00:28:1600:00:5701:13:0100:00:3400:42:31+00:20:4202:25:21Atmospiiri
2236Oinaanoja, Jyrki00:27:4700:01:2301:11:2200:00:5500:45:13+00:22:0302:26:42Helsinki Triathlon
2337van der Werve, Guido00:29:4800:01:5101:09:3100:00:3200:45:33+00:22:3702:27:16-
244Immonen, Timo00:27:1500:01:0301:11:0500:00:3000:47:35+00:22:5202:27:31Joroisten sporttiklubi
2579Turunpää, Veikko00:29:5900:00:5801:10:4200:00:2900:45:39+00:23:0902:27:48Riihim�en Kiista-Veikot
2673Onikki, Marko00:26:1900:00:5501:14:4100:01:1300:45:15+00:23:4602:28:25AquaPlus Triathlon
2747Holmila, Ari00:28:2200:01:1801:12:1100:00:3700:46:23+00:24:1402:28:53HelTri
2834Vainikka, Markku00:32:4300:01:5101:09:3000:00:5500:44:17+00:24:3902:29:18Triathlonteam 226
2920Salmela, Samuli00:27:4700:00:5901:13:0200:00:5300:47:13+00:25:1802:29:57Aqua+
3035Tuppurainen, Tapani00:27:3500:02:1201:14:4000:01:2500:44:37+00:25:5202:30:31Helsinki
3149Jantunen, Joni00:30:2100:01:2701:12:5500:00:3000:45:17+00:25:5302:30:32-
3258Eskola, Jussi00:26:2500:03:1501:15:5300:01:1600:45:20+00:27:3102:32:10Turenki
3316Hietaniemi, Pertti00:28:2200:01:1401:15:4100:00:5500:47:31+00:29:0502:33:44Aqua Plus Triathlon
3429Saari, Jussi00:26:3000:01:1701:16:3300:00:5500:48:31+00:29:0902:33:48Jyv�skyl�
3552Ruponen, Jari00:29:0900:01:5401:14:2200:00:4900:47:34+00:29:1202:33:51Helsinki Triathlon
3644Kauhanen, Janne00:26:4800:01:2101:17:2800:00:0000:48:54+00:29:5302:34:32Uudenmaan Py�r�ilij�t
3727Suvitie, Pekka00:30:5300:01:0001:14:1300:00:5400:47:58+00:30:2102:35:00Valkealan Kajo
3874Syrjänen, Miika00:27:2100:01:2101:15:0400:00:3800:51:10+00:30:5602:35:35Suomen Pankki
3942Drugge, Marko00:27:5900:02:1701:14:4700:00:5400:49:56+00:31:1602:35:55Tampere
4041S�ipp�, Juha00:31:1500:01:4801:11:1400:01:0400:51:21+00:32:0502:36:44SSU-triathlon
418Kaulamo, Eki00:32:1000:01:2201:14:1800:00:5300:48:55+00:33:0002:37:39Joroisten sporttiklubi
4284Heikkilä, Antti00:30:2300:02:5301:09:0900:01:3100:54:38+00:33:5802:38:37Oy Tillander Ab
4377Marttila, Jouni00:26:2000:01:4601:11:2200:00:5400:58:33+00:34:1702:38:56Rauma
4428vita, pekka00:29:3700:01:2001:16:0100:00:5400:51:34+00:34:5002:39:29Team active
4519Valkama, Mika00:31:0100:01:0701:15:1400:01:1000:51:05+00:35:0002:39:39Porin Tarmo
4624Kiviniemi, Ville00:31:4700:01:0901:15:4000:01:0100:50:17+00:35:1702:39:56H�meenlinna
4721Toivio, Antti00:32:2200:01:1201:21:1700:00:5900:44:49+00:36:0102:40:40Hurskas Kilvoitus
4863Hietamäki, Harri00:35:5800:02:0801:19:1400:01:1100:42:11+00:36:0402:40:43Lepatiittos
497Järvinen, Timo00:30:2700:02:0901:17:3700:00:5700:50:21+00:36:5402:41:33-
5085Kultala, Heikki00:29:5100:02:4101:19:5500:01:3800:47:51+00:37:1802:41:57Triathlonteam 226
5160Kulonsivu, Mikko00:32:2300:01:5401:18:4400:01:2900:49:30+00:39:2302:44:02Forssan salama
5262Manninen, Juuso00:22:0000:00:5401:21:4600:00:4400:58:38+00:39:2502:44:04Tampereen Juoksijat
5311Löfgren, Markku00:31:5500:02:2001:16:4800:01:1500:51:55+00:39:3602:44:15Aqua Plus Triathlon
5413Ikonen, Juha00:32:4800:00:5101:14:2500:00:3900:55:56+00:40:0202:44:41Triathlonteam 226
5551Halmeenmäki, Juha-Pekka00:27:4500:01:4401:22:0200:01:3500:51:49+00:40:1802:44:57Kirkkonummi
5626Kettunne, Markku Ensio00:31:4000:02:0701:19:5100:00:5600:52:06+00:42:0202:46:41Markku Ensio Kettunne
5738Sipilä, Aleksi00:34:2600:02:3701:21:0700:01:5100:48:16+00:43:4002:48:19-
58133Kukkula, Jarmo00:31:2400:01:5901:18:2400:01:1000:55:41+00:44:0002:48:39TreTriathlon
59132Treiman, Rene00:35:1400:01:1401:21:4500:01:0600:49:41+00:44:2302:49:02Rauma
6076Peltola, Jussi00:27:5400:00:4501:26:3700:01:1200:52:40+00:44:3102:49:10Hki Triathlon
6153Punkka, Sami00:40:3100:02:2801:19:0000:01:1800:45:58+00:44:3802:49:17VsV
6283Syrjänen, Markus00:34:3800:01:3001:19:4100:01:1200:52:23+00:44:4602:49:25Helsinki
6340Nikara, Pasi00:31:4700:03:4201:22:0600:00:4400:51:28+00:45:1002:49:49NikaraMotorsport Saarij�rvi
6464Kukko, Timo00:34:5100:02:4401:22:0100:01:2200:49:04+00:45:2502:50:04Lepatiittos
6512Hyttinen, Tommi00:34:2700:02:0501:23:3500:00:3300:50:12+00:46:1402:50:53Kangasalan res.ups.
6668Vuohensilta, Lauri00:32:4100:02:4101:22:3400:00:5700:52:08+00:46:2402:51:03Tampere
6769Silvola, Pasi00:31:4400:02:4101:23:4700:01:5800:52:36+00:48:0902:52:48Turun Urheiluliitto
6881Haapaniemi, Sami00:31:4900:02:2501:20:2800:00:5300:57:54+00:48:5202:53:31Laitila
6910Mäkinen, Antti00:35:4200:01:5901:21:5700:00:5900:55:17+00:51:1802:55:57AquaPlus Triathlon
7025Masalin, Sami00:36:2800:01:4501:19:1900:01:0100:57:28+00:51:2502:56:04Training first
7133Kotilainen, Eero00:30:2000:02:4901:27:3000:02:2800:53:46+00:52:1502:56:54Lauttasaari
7275Launo, Vesa00:31:5200:03:1301:25:5000:01:2400:56:13+00:53:5502:58:34HML Tarmo
7357Järvisalo, Esa-Petteri00:31:4800:01:3301:25:4000:01:4900:57:54+00:54:0702:58:46Kotka
7446Viljanmaa, Marko00:32:5100:01:5901:27:3000:01:4900:56:18+00:55:5103:00:30SSU-Triathlon
7517Tukkimies, Taneli00:34:3000:02:4801:26:4300:01:0900:57:58+00:58:3003:03:09Tampere
7682Virjo, Petri00:34:1900:02:0401:20:2800:01:0601:06:10+00:59:3003:04:09-
7718Rantanen, Aatu00:34:3000:02:4701:26:4000:01:1201:00:28+01:00:5903:05:38Tampere
785Rautavaara, Antti00:31:1300:01:5301:35:1000:00:4200:57:49+01:02:0903:06:48Helsinki/Viljakkala
799Leskinen, Markku00:36:4900:03:0101:30:3800:01:5700:55:03+01:02:5203:07:31Espoo
8048Viljanmaa, Jami00:38:1500:01:3301:30:0300:01:2501:08:06+01:14:4503:19:24SSU Sein�joki
8159Kaaja, Kari00:34:0700:02:1901:33:1600:01:5401:09:11+01:16:1103:20:50Sastamala
826Jantunen, Mika00:30:2200:01:3902:06:3000:02:4300:41:29+01:18:0703:22:46Aara Sport
83139Lamminen, Arto00:34:3100:03:3701:37:4300:01:4201:08:39+01:21:3603:26:15Parainen
8471Somppi, Mika00:23:0500:45:4801:07:5600:00:39--:--:--+DNF+DNFNastola Triathlon
Results

Perus Elite N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1109Boman, Tiina00:23:4500:00:3101:11:1500:00:3800:43:3102:19:41Joroisten Sporttiklubi
2104Koivula, Venla00:24:4500:00:3201:10:1800:00:3100:50:50+00:07:1702:26:58Koiviston Isku
3108Kasurinen, Maria00:26:1700:00:5101:12:1000:02:0300:47:27+00:09:0902:28:50Turun urheiluliitto
4107Aho, Milka00:25:3400:00:4501:14:3500:00:4100:48:43+00:10:4002:30:21Vaasan Uimaseura
5113Horttanainen, Heidi00:28:0500:00:5801:16:0500:00:3400:44:55+00:10:5802:30:39Karjala Triathlon
6102Puumala, Sari00:26:0100:01:0201:14:0200:00:3500:49:54+00:11:5402:31:35Stamina TC
786Antikainen, Anni00:26:2100:00:4901:17:4100:00:3500:46:10+00:11:5702:31:38Tampereen Juoksijat
8138Mattila, Jenni00:33:4300:01:5901:18:1100:00:5000:42:13+00:17:1602:36:57-
9115Kuittinen, Henna00:31:4700:01:3801:19:3100:00:4400:51:07+00:25:0902:44:50Helsinki Triathlon
10114Savolainen, Meri00:32:2400:01:1801:22:5900:00:4400:49:02+00:26:4802:46:29Hypy
11112Koivuranta, Kaisa00:29:2900:01:4301:21:1600:00:4200:53:19+00:26:5002:46:31Helsinki Triathlon
1295Tuomiranta, Kaisa00:27:5400:01:1601:23:0300:00:4600:54:39+00:28:0002:47:41HyPy
13105Nurvo, Minna00:31:5400:02:0101:20:4400:01:1000:51:54+00:28:0502:47:46Team Tynnyrikyl�
1498Sarkkinen, Hannele00:32:4700:02:0101:20:4000:01:1100:51:21+00:28:2002:48:01Jyv�skyl�
1590Hautam�ki, Jaana00:30:5400:01:5201:22:3700:01:1200:51:56+00:28:5302:48:34SSU
16110Sutinen, P�ivi00:30:3000:01:2501:25:1300:00:4900:53:19+00:31:3802:51:19TT Aquaterra
1788Tanni, Katri00:28:5400:01:3701:23:0500:01:0200:57:51+00:32:5002:52:31Aquaplus
18100Sjöblom, Jaana00:30:5100:00:5901:22:5100:00:3300:58:16+00:33:5102:53:32Aqua Plus Triathlon
1996Rasela, Sina00:30:3100:02:4401:00:5800:27:2500:52:00+00:34:0002:53:41Porvoo
2091Hakala, Heli00:31:5900:01:3901:20:5200:00:5400:58:42+00:34:2702:54:08Gladius Kirkkonummi
21106Linjamäki, Niina00:30:5800:01:0801:22:2300:00:3600:59:07+00:34:3302:54:14Vaasan Uimaseura
2299Suuronen, Teija00:34:2000:02:0101:21:5600:01:1600:57:10+00:37:0402:56:45Tampereen Juoksijat
23119Hast, Tuija00:33:0200:01:3001:22:5500:01:1600:58:07+00:37:1102:56:52joroisten sporttiklubi
24118Tavast, Riika00:30:3600:01:5701:29:3400:01:0700:55:15+00:38:5102:58:32SSU-Triathlon
2592Sohlman, Anu00:30:3300:01:4001:26:2800:01:3101:00:59+00:41:3103:01:12HelTri
26116Väisänen, Kaisa00:32:5200:01:0901:25:0600:00:5901:01:16+00:41:4303:01:24Triathlonteam 226
2787Kortelahti, Heidi00:34:3200:01:4801:30:0200:01:0100:55:43+00:43:2803:03:09Varalan Maratonklubi
2897Räisänen, Anu00:38:1400:01:0001:26:3200:01:2300:58:23+00:45:5303:05:34Team Donna Agile
29117Pohjavirta, Heta00:29:2000:02:0701:33:0100:01:2900:59:40+00:45:5803:05:39Keuruu
30101Kaihlavirta, Auri00:41:5800:01:5201:25:0200:00:5300:58:16+00:48:2203:08:03Stamina TC
3193Niemel�, Outi00:37:1500:01:1601:33:1300:00:5700:57:19+00:50:2203:10:03Team Donna Agile
3294Ahonen, Tuuli00:35:1100:02:4201:30:2500:01:0901:02:06+00:51:5503:11:36Antimarathon Tours
33111Frantz, Marie-Christine00:32:1500:03:1701:37:1700:01:1501:06:04+01:00:2903:20:10-
3489Koskinen, Ida Elisa00:36:3900:02:1301:41:4400:00:5701:05:28+01:07:2303:27:04Lappeenranta
Results

Perus 50 M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1123Gr�nholm, Petteri00:27:5900:01:3101:13:2400:00:4100:49:4302:33:18Helsinki Triathlon
2125Törrönen, Tapio00:29:3800:01:1101:14:4000:00:5900:49:12+00:02:2502:35:43Tampereen juoksijat
3121Ojala, Hannu00:37:1700:01:5201:13:1400:01:0000:45:35+00:05:4302:39:01Karjala Triathlon
4120Henriksson, Hannu00:34:1500:02:3601:16:5300:01:1400:51:17+00:12:5902:46:17Triathlonteam226
5126Elomaa, Karri00:31:1800:03:1701:27:5200:01:4500:57:53+00:28:4903:02:07Liedon Luja
6124Hyypp�, Seppo00:31:5200:04:0101:35:2600:02:0500:55:28+00:35:3603:08:54Yp�j�
7122Haakana, Juha00:38:1700:02:5001:33:2800:01:1101:10:27+00:52:5703:26:15Team-Rixu
Results

Perus 50 N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Perus U18 M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
11Tauriainen, Alex00:36:3600:01:4501:26:3600:01:3801:00:0003:06:38Teem Tauriainen Vantaa
Results

Perus U18 N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
12Paukku, Emmi00:30:2300:01:0801:22:5600:00:3100:50:1602:45:15Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Results

Perus Team

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Junior M 7-8

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
11168Ingves, Anton00:01:33--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:03:0000:04:33Kristiinan Urheilijat
Results

Junior N 7-8

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
11169Ingves, Erika00:01:32--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:03:0400:04:36-
21177Rautavaara, Kiia00:02:21--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:03:34+00:01:1900:05:55-
Results

Junior N 9-10

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
11171Paukku, Tiisa00:01:25--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:02:3600:04:01Pihtiputaan Tuisku
21170Löfgren, Pinja00:01:20--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:02:49+00:00:0800:04:09Nokia
31172Latva, Jeannette00:01:28--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:02:42+00:00:0900:04:10ÅIFK
41178Rautavaara, Ani00:01:20--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:03:39+00:00:5800:04:59-
Results

Junior M 11-12

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
11173Seppä, Ville00:01:11--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:02:1500:03:26Vammalan Seudun Voima
21174Myllymäki, Markus00:01:17--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:02:18+00:00:0900:03:35Triathlonteam 226
Results

Junior N 11-12

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
11176Grönroos, Siiri00:01:04--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:01:5500:02:59Aquaplus juniorteam
21175Nurmela, Tuulia00:01:42--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:02:56+00:01:3900:04:38-
Results

Junior M 13-14

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
11147Nurmela, Matias00:04:22--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:05:0900:09:31Kangasala
Results

Junior N 13-14

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
11149Latva, Isabella00:03:05--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:04:2900:07:34ÅIFK
21148Paukku, Sara00:03:18--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:06:16+00:02:0000:09:34Pihtiputaan Tuisku