M Yleinen

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1214Kosonen, Antti00:14:0700:00:3100:20:2800:00:1800:16:2000:51:45Taipalsaaren Veikot
2212Laitinen, Juha00:13:3000:00:3400:21:2300:00:1000:16:24+00:00:1800:52:03SSU-Triathlon
3226Valimaki, Markus00:13:3500:00:3100:22:5000:00:1600:15:17+00:00:4400:52:29Triathlonteam 226
4217Somppi, Mika00:14:5100:00:2000:21:3900:00:0800:16:45+00:02:0000:53:45Nastola Triathlon
5215Huhtala, Janne00:14:0100:00:3200:22:1900:00:1500:16:37+00:02:0100:53:46Ykspihlajan Reima
6218Setola, Tero00:14:0600:00:2500:24:5600:00:1500:17:42+00:05:4100:57:26Triathlonteam226
7219Kuusi, Sami00:15:3600:00:4300:27:0000:00:1900:19:55+00:11:5001:03:35Forssan Salama
8213Vuorenmaa, Juho00:16:2800:00:0600:26:2500:00:0000:23:48+00:15:0301:06:48Jamin Janne
9216Lahti, Tommy00:18:1500:01:0100:33:4400:00:3200:20:28+00:22:1701:14:02SSU-Triathlon
Results

N Yleinen

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1221Mattila, Jenni00:15:1200:00:3300:26:5600:00:1300:18:0001:00:56Tcc
2222Oksanen, Pauliina00:15:1100:00:5100:26:4200:00:1400:18:51+00:00:5501:01:51Triathlonteam 226
3220Lavonen, Suvi00:17:5100:00:3900:28:1400:00:1700:20:40+00:06:4701:07:43Alatornion Pirkat
4223Keskisaari, Anna00:18:5200:00:4400:30:5600:00:1900:19:03+00:09:0101:09:57Taipalsaaren Veikot
Results

M U15

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
138santasalo, tomi00:08:1000:00:4600:12:2400:00:1400:11:2300:32:59jamin janne
243Jussila, Jussi00:08:1300:00:2900:12:5700:00:1900:11:30+00:00:3100:33:30HSU
339Hara, Jere00:08:0000:00:5600:13:0200:00:1300:12:02+00:01:1600:34:15-
440Terava, Simo00:08:0900:00:4700:12:4100:00:1900:13:01+00:02:0000:34:59Stamina TC
537Marjamaki, Miska00:09:1100:00:2700:15:2800:00:2100:12:52+00:05:2200:38:21Jamin Janne
Results

N U15

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
144Jussila, Marjaana00:10:1400:00:2000:17:1900:00:1900:14:0000:42:15HSU
242Potkonen, Anniina00:10:2600:00:2800:18:4400:00:2600:13:37+00:01:2800:43:43Triathlonteam226
341Nikkanen, Netta00:10:0300:00:3000:20:2900:00:2300:12:59+00:02:1100:44:26Hameenlinnan Tarmo
Results

M U17

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1202Vuorela, Markus00:14:0700:00:4000:21:4600:00:1500:16:4200:53:32Jamin Janne
2203Kivilahde, Juuso00:16:0200:00:2800:28:0300:00:5700:17:36+00:09:3601:03:08Pori
3201Lindqvist, Jonatan00:14:4700:00:4100:32:5800:00:1800:17:50+00:13:0401:06:36Gamlakarleby IF
Results

N U17

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1204Tuliniemi, Maisa00:17:5100:00:2800:28:4400:00:1700:21:1401:08:36Karjala Triathlon
2205Paukku, Emmi00:17:4000:00:3500:30:4200:00:1800:20:23+00:01:0401:09:40Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Results

M U19

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1206Mannikko, Valtteri00:16:0100:00:5000:25:4200:00:2900:20:5201:03:56Karinaisten Kunto
Results

N U19

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1207Luokkala, Noora00:17:5500:00:2300:02:0800:31:0000:23:0001:14:28Karjala Triathlon
Results

M U23

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1208Koskela, Niko00:14:0000:00:3500:23:3400:00:2200:15:2600:54:00Kurikan Ryhti
2209Valkama, Juha00:14:0700:00:3100:23:3200:00:1600:17:33+00:02:0100:56:01Tampereen yritys
3210Niittymaki, Jesse00:16:0200:00:3400:26:2100:00:1300:19:07+00:08:2001:02:20Triathlonteam 226
4211Mattila, Teemu00:15:2000:00:3500:26:4700:00:1900:20:25+00:09:2901:03:29BS-PU Porvoo
Results

M 35

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1304Vilppola, Jiri00:14:1000:00:2400:22:4500:00:1600:17:4600:55:24Triathlonteam226
2303Turunpaa, Veikko00:16:4700:00:1600:25:2800:00:2400:17:02+00:04:3500:59:59Riihimaen Kiista-Veikot
3301Osmo, Miikka00:15:2500:01:3400:24:5200:00:1500:20:26+00:07:1001:02:34Tampereen Triathlon Klubi
4302Jokinen, Kim00:17:2600:00:2700:28:3100:00:1800:19:55+00:11:1401:06:38Velo Salo
5300Lindstrom, Petri00:16:4200:01:0500:22:2600:00:2900:26:50+00:12:1101:07:35TVC
6305Alarvo, Esa00:17:2600:00:2100:29:2800:00:3200:20:02+00:12:2701:07:51OTC
Results

M 40

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1308Sjoberg, Gisle00:15:2000:00:3400:22:0600:00:1400:17:3900:55:56Bs-Pu triathlon
2309Savolainen, Markku00:15:0100:00:3000:22:5500:00:2300:18:54+00:01:5000:57:46Leppavirran Urheilijat
3310Tuliniemi, Harri00:15:2600:00:1700:23:5500:00:1400:18:41+00:02:4000:58:36Karjala Triathlon
4307Raitanen, Ismo00:14:3500:00:4300:23:3200:00:2400:20:22+00:03:4100:59:37Tampereen Juoksijat
5306ļ¾kerlind, Raimo00:16:0600:01:1200:25:0700:00:2300:21:35+00:08:2801:04:24Tre Triathlon Klubi
Results

N 40

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1312Marttinen, Mari00:00:3400:00:0900:29:4100:00:1200:20:2301:09:15Oulu Triathlon&Cycling
2314Nieminen, Tuula00:17:3600:00:3000:31:5900:00:1800:22:40+00:03:5101:13:06Forssan Salama
3313Jaatinen, Satu00:18:3300:00:2800:31:2900:00:1700:22:52+00:04:2701:13:42Muurlan Vihuri
4311Hietikko, Soile00:19:2700:00:2100:36:2700:00:2700:24:47+00:12:1501:21:30Triathlonteam 226
Results

M 45

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1316Gynther, Kimmo00:14:1100:00:2700:21:4000:00:1600:17:0900:53:44Triathlon Club Heinola
2318Myllymaki, Marko00:15:1900:00:3700:22:2500:00:3700:19:39+00:04:5500:58:39TT 226
3319kotijarvi, ismo00:15:3700:00:2600:23:2800:00:1300:19:08+00:05:1100:58:55manve
4315Mannikko, Jari00:16:4700:00:3100:24:0900:00:1900:20:08+00:08:1101:01:55Karinaisten kunto ry
5317Punkka, Sami00:17:1400:01:1100:26:0200:00:2000:20:25+00:11:3101:05:15Vammalan Seudun Voima
6320Vainio, Kimmo00:17:3500:00:4600:28:0200:00:0300:20:11+00:12:5601:06:40Lahti
Results

N 45

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1321Salokannel, Satu00:18:2600:00:3700:29:3000:00:1900:21:3801:10:31Halikon Hakoniskat
2322Malkki, Greta00:18:0400:00:3700:34:0400:00:1800:22:24+00:04:5801:15:29Leppavirran Urheilijat
Results

M 50

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1323Heinonen, Pasi00:15:2300:00:3400:25:3300:00:1600:17:4200:59:29Jyvaskyla
2330Kotijarvi, Antero00:17:1700:00:5100:23:0800:00:3100:18:51+00:01:1001:00:39TT AguaTerra/Kuopio
3325Ojala, Hannu00:16:4000:00:5200:25:2200:00:2200:19:51+00:03:3901:03:08Karjala Triathlon
4326Kuosmanen, Hannu00:15:5600:00:3700:27:5200:00:1900:19:30+00:04:4801:04:17Mantylahden Veto
5329Ohrankammen, Olli00:16:2000:00:3400:25:2100:00:1800:22:02+00:05:0701:04:36Gladius
6324Kilpinen, Ari00:16:4500:00:2600:28:5200:00:1600:20:31+00:07:2301:06:52Kauhajoen Karhu
7327Henriksson, Markku00:16:4800:00:22--:--:----:--:----:--:--+DNF+DNFOulu Triathlon & Cycling
Results

N 50

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1332Pirila, Sirpa00:20:2800:00:4800:31:3200:00:2200:23:5501:17:07Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
2331Tirkkonen, Liisa00:22:3000:01:3700:32:3600:00:2600:24:17+00:04:2201:21:29Karjala Triathlon
Results

M 55

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1334Makinen, Matti00:17:5500:00:3900:27:2900:00:1500:20:2701:06:48LepU
2335Mustonen, Antti00:17:1600:00:4800:29:4000:00:2900:21:06+00:02:3201:09:20Pyora-68 Turku ry
3333Hirvonen, Tuomo00:22:1400:01:0100:39:1200:00:3300:27:31+00:23:4501:30:33SSU-triathlon
Results

N 55

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1336Teravainen, Merja00:18:3300:00:2600:31:3500:00:2500:21:5801:13:00Someron Esa
Results

M 60

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1337Rasanen, Jouko00:16:5000:00:2400:24:0100:00:1700:18:1600:59:49Jaasken kirijat
2338Tuomainen, Pertti00:16:2000:00:4100:25:4500:00:2000:19:50+00:03:1001:02:59Leppavirran Urheilijat
3340Lipponen, Eino00:18:3100:01:4300:26:3800:00:5500:21:54+00:09:5301:09:42Pyora-68 Turku ry
4339Nordman, Risto00:21:5300:00:5400:31:5000:00:4000:24:10+00:19:4001:19:29Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
Results

N 60

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1341Hyotylainen, Marja-Liisa00:21:0600:00:5400:44:4300:00:3800:31:4801:39:11Leppavirran Urheilijat
Results

M 65

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkiDiffTotalTeam
1328Teravainen, Yrjo00:19:2700:00:3700:27:1200:03:2200:21:0201:11:41Someron Esa