Sprint N 9

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1166Myllymäki, Viivi00:02:3900:01:2800:09:0900:00:2700:04:4900:18:33Tri For Fun
Results

Sprint N 11

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1167Lauren, Jill00:02:5100:00:2500:09:4300:00:2700:04:3200:18:00Hagaberg Ståål
2168Lauren, Sara00:03:0300:00:5000:10:2700:00:2200:05:06+00:01:4900:19:49Hagaberg Ståål
Results

Sprint N U15 SM

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
141Tukia, Laura00:11:0600:00:5200:37:4500:00:2700:23:0501:13:17Karjala triathlon
240Potkonen, Anniina00:14:3800:02:1400:42:2100:01:0300:29:58+00:16:5901:30:16Triathlonteam 226
Results

Sprint N U17 SM

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
147Parviainen, Henrika00:11:0000:00:4200:37:5800:00:3100:20:3301:10:45Triathlon Vantaa
242Tuliniemi, Maisa00:12:3400:00:5400:36:1200:00:3400:22:57+00:02:2801:13:13Karjala Triathlon
344Mast, sofia00:13:2100:00:5700:44:3900:00:3000:22:11+00:10:5601:21:41nastolan naseva
448Kolu, Matleena00:12:4000:01:5200:44:2500:00:2500:25:12+00:13:5101:24:36-
546Virkkunen, Selina00:12:1900:01:5900:44:0500:00:5900:32:04+00:20:4301:31:28Hämeenlinnan uimaseura
643Von Frenckell, Fanny00:15:1100:01:2400:47:4100:00:3500:28:07+00:22:1501:33:00Åland Triathlon Club
745Vekka, Pinja00:13:2000:02:5300:51:2800:00:4000:34:17+00:31:5401:42:39Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura
Results

Sprint N U19 SM

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
149Parviainen, Erika00:10:5200:00:4600:38:0400:00:4000:20:3301:10:57Triathlon Vantaa
250Gröndahl, antonia00:14:0200:00:5800:38:0200:00:4200:21:55+00:04:4401:15:41turun urheluliitto
Results

Sprint N 40

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1154Furu, Johanna00:18:1500:01:4400:43:5000:01:1800:28:1201:33:20-
Results

Sprint N Kunto

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1122Örjans, Naemi00:18:1000:02:3000:46:1600:00:3100:24:0301:31:32-
2119Pettersson, Jenny00:19:3100:02:0300:45:1300:00:4200:24:53+00:00:5301:32:25-
3117Rundberg, Mikaela00:15:5600:02:5800:48:0800:00:3900:27:28+00:03:4001:35:12Åland Finland
4118Johansson, Fredrika00:18:2000:01:4400:46:4900:01:3300:28:48+00:05:4401:37:16Mariehamn
5120Lundström, Emma00:18:1400:03:0900:43:5100:01:1700:31:14+00:06:1401:37:46-
6116Normen, Pia00:20:5500:02:1900:47:4200:00:5400:26:35+00:06:5501:38:27Mariehamn/Jomala
7121Svens, Lillemor00:18:5600:01:52--:--:----:--:----:--:--+DNF+DNFJomala IK
Results

Sprint N Yleinen

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1124Gestranius, Jenna00:14:5100:00:5300:38:3600:00:2800:22:4301:17:32ÅTRI
2126Ekström, Sandra00:15:0400:01:2700:41:2500:00:2600:25:18+00:06:1001:23:42Ålands Kiropraktorcentrum
3125Åkerblom, Victoria00:14:5300:01:0600:41:1000:00:4700:25:59+00:06:2501:23:57ÅTRI
4123Myllymäki, Elina00:16:4900:01:0600:41:1400:00:3900:25:40+00:07:5701:25:29Tri For Fun
5128Sokka, Laura00:18:1900:02:1300:41:1700:01:2500:30:05+00:15:4901:33:21HyPy
6151Sernfalk, Marlin00:20:5300:02:2000:41:4900:00:5100:35:20+00:23:4301:41:15-
Results

Sprint M 9

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
160Holmes, Matte00:02:5500:01:0600:09:1500:00:3400:04:1900:18:11-
2171Weuro, Hugo00:02:2600:00:5200:09:3900:00:2900:05:01+00:00:1900:18:30Åland Triathlon Club
3170Kaila, Hiski00:02:4000:01:0800:09:5600:00:2500:04:40+00:00:4100:18:52Nas Tri
4169Von Frenckell, Eric00:02:4200:01:1400:10:1800:00:4000:06:16+00:03:0100:21:12Åland triathlon Club
Results

Sprint M 11

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1172Fredrikson, Johan00:03:0200:00:2700:08:0700:00:0000:04:3400:16:12-
Results

Sprint M 13

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1174Von Frenckell, Filip00:00:0000:00:4600:15:5000:00:4300:08:4600:30:10Åland Triathlon Club
2175Uusitalo, Topias00:00:0000:00:4100:17:3100:00:2400:08:42+00:01:3700:31:47Espoon Tapiot
Results

Sprint M U15 SM

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
151Uusitalo, Tuomas00:12:3900:01:1300:42:0600:01:0700:22:1201:19:20Triathlon Stadi
Results

Sprint M U17 SM

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
154Purhonen, Mikko00:12:4200:00:3900:36:2000:00:3000:19:4301:09:56Helsinki Triathlon
253Pohjolainen, Atte00:11:3400:01:1900:35:3300:00:4700:21:24+00:00:4301:10:39TT Aquaterra
Results

Sprint M 40

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1153Bengtson, Tom00:14:0300:00:4600:39:1300:00:3600:23:2101:18:01-
2130Purhonen, Ari00:14:4100:01:1200:38:5900:00:5600:25:12+00:03:0101:21:02Helsinki Triathlon
3132Blomberg, Tommy00:17:5700:01:1500:36:2800:00:5300:26:16+00:04:4901:22:50Åland triathlon club
4133Moyle, Chris00:18:2500:02:2400:37:2700:01:5600:29:13+00:11:2701:29:28Sweden
5131Kåkemyhr, Joakim00:16:2100:02:0200:46:3100:01:0500:25:31+00:13:3101:31:32Uppsala
Results

Sprint M Kunto

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1134Stryström, Yngve00:13:4900:00:4800:34:5700:00:0000:23:4401:13:19-
2137Miettinen, Petteri00:13:4600:01:4300:37:3500:01:2700:21:59+00:03:1301:16:32Vantaa
3139Tiihonen, Juha-Pekka00:15:5900:02:2000:40:3800:01:1500:24:09+00:11:0401:24:23Helsinki
4140Sjöström, André00:18:0200:01:5800:41:1000:00:3100:24:43+00:13:0701:26:26Eckerö
585Sigurd, Johan00:17:5800:02:4700:38:0400:01:1300:27:46+00:14:3001:27:49IK Fyris
6138Kolu, Harri00:18:5100:02:1200:48:0600:00:2200:21:40+00:17:5401:31:13-
7156Fagerholm, Karl00:18:3200:03:3900:44:3400:00:4200:24:57+00:19:0601:32:25-
Results

Sprint M Yleinen

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1100Von Frenckell, Hubertus00:13:3000:00:5000:34:3200:00:3300:19:4801:09:16Åland Triathlon Club
2147Brunila, Johannes00:14:3400:01:2900:35:1400:00:5300:17:19+00:00:1401:09:30Turun Urheiluliitto
3148Rehnström, Dennis00:13:4800:01:2100:38:0500:00:5700:19:31+00:04:2801:13:44Swim Club Raseborg
4150Wolff, Ari00:13:5300:01:5900:39:3000:00:4700:19:23+00:06:1701:15:33Cursores Åland
5155Småroos, Johan00:17:0400:01:0800:36:1500:00:3500:21:09+00:06:5701:16:13-
6142Furu, Johan00:15:2000:01:2500:37:4700:00:3900:22:49+00:08:4601:18:02ÅTRI
7152Seitsonen, Markku00:14:5600:01:0600:38:1700:00:5000:24:23+00:10:1701:19:33riathlonteam226
8149Lauren, Max00:17:5000:01:2600:44:3000:00:2300:21:00+00:15:5501:25:11Hagaberg Ståål
9145Therman, Mattias00:17:5300:02:1200:39:5200:01:4200:24:48+00:17:1301:26:29Team Therminator
10146Åkerblom, Carl-Johan00:15:0900:03:0600:39:2300:01:1500:27:41+00:17:1901:26:35Team Therminator
11144Måtar, Marcus00:15:5300:02:4000:43:0700:01:3400:27:36+00:21:3501:30:51Östernäs
Results

Puolikas N 40

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
165Avo, Taina00:39:1500:02:1502:52:2300:02:0301:56:5105:32:50HelTri
266Lindberg, Anneli00:00:1500:48:0403:20:1800:01:5002:47:19+01:24:5806:57:48Ringmurens CK Triathlon
368Lindman, Gun00:44:0000:03:2603:40:2900:02:4802:41:05+01:38:5907:11:49ÅTRI
Results

Puolikas N Kunto

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
171Söderström, jenny00:38:0300:02:1603:03:0800:01:5302:10:2505:55:46Visby
269Lundahl, Meri00:48:3500:01:4403:45:1500:00:5002:12:22+00:53:0306:48:49Tapiolan kissakalat
372Kuva, Anni01:04:0300:03:5403:24:0900:03:3902:22:39+01:02:4006:58:26Tarkkis
Results

Puolikas N Yleinen

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
174Puumala, Sari00:32:0000:01:1502:46:5100:01:1301:43:2405:04:45Stamina TC
273Thörnroos, josephine00:39:4400:02:5103:19:0700:02:1202:19:34+01:18:4506:23:30Åland Triathlon Club
Results

Puolikas M 40

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
175Malmström, Robert00:30:2600:01:0402:35:0400:00:4401:46:1804:53:39Eskilstuna IK Triathlon
280Nkkarinen, Arto00:37:3500:02:0702:38:5800:01:5602:05:42+00:32:4105:26:20Helsinki
377Tallgren, Tapio00:39:4200:02:4702:51:4400:01:3701:56:38+00:38:5105:32:30Veikkolan Veikot
479Adler, Steffen00:47:5700:03:2602:56:5400:00:0201:45:41+00:40:2305:34:02Bioforsk BIL Norge
576Tuovio, Mikko00:40:5900:02:2903:35:3700:02:3002:37:11+02:05:1006:58:49Triing finns
678Kaila, Kimmo00:37:1100:01:3302:38:3400:00:56--:--:--+DNF+DNFNas Tri
Results

Puolikas M Kunto

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
194Svahn, Erik00:30:3300:01:3402:39:2400:01:2601:25:2704:38:27Svahn Consulting
291Törmälä, Teemu00:33:4900:02:3502:46:0400:01:4901:43:01+00:28:5205:07:19Team Motvind
383Hokkanen, Hannu00:37:1900:03:3403:01:1100:01:0501:40:39+00:45:2305:23:50SahTRI
481Komulainen, Timo00:39:3600:02:3702:45:1000:01:1901:57:16+00:47:3105:25:58Helsinki
592Koskinen, Pyry00:40:1800:04:2500:01:1403:05:2301:45:02+00:57:5805:36:25Kultarannan liike Raisio
695Karvinen, Petri00:38:0000:03:3102:52:0700:02:5502:02:19+01:00:2705:38:54Lyyti oy
790Engman, Håkan00:37:1100:01:5202:59:1400:00:5002:06:17+01:06:5905:45:26Sollentuna
888Snellman, Pekka00:40:5900:02:1202:59:3700:01:1402:07:07+01:12:4405:51:11Smiling Snake Tri Team
993Päri, Jukka00:48:0500:03:2002:59:0800:01:5202:04:51+01:18:5205:57:19Vantaa
1096Lindberg, Mikael00:44:4900:01:3902:44:5900:01:1202:29:38+01:23:5206:02:19Ringmurens CK Triathlon
1184Jääskeläinen, Akseli00:45:1400:02:4903:10:3600:01:2302:10:48+01:32:2406:10:51SahTRI/Helsinki
1289Unnaslahti, Antti00:50:0900:03:0403:15:5800:01:2902:00:49+01:33:0306:11:30-
Results

Puolikas M Yleinen

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1108Lundberg, Juha00:27:1500:00:5102:27:1600:00:5901:36:3604:32:59TuUL Triathlon
2109Brandt, Marcus00:37:1000:00:4902:28:3400:00:2601:36:35+00:10:3704:43:36Åland triathlon club
3107Jurvelin, Mika00:32:3200:01:4302:37:1000:00:5601:44:41+00:24:0504:57:04Helsinki Triathlon
4101Haals, Ronny00:39:5100:01:0702:36:1500:00:5701:46:58+00:32:1205:05:11Åland Triathlon Club
5110Ahola, Jani 00:32:0400:02:0902:46:4800:01:1201:54:53+00:44:1005:17:09Nastola Triathlon
697Nokkala, Veikko00:40:1400:03:1502:47:5400:02:5201:57:26+00:58:4505:31:44Red Mountain Runners
7105Uusi-Hakala, Tuomas 00:38:5500:04:2302:59:3400:02:1601:47:03+00:59:1505:32:14Kauhajoki
898Saku Laukkanen, Saku00:37:5600:03:3902:59:4500:02:0901:59:22+01:09:5305:42:52Red Mountain Runners
9112Dahlman, Mathias00:39:4700:02:5502:53:1300:02:2302:16:19+01:21:3905:54:38Åtri
10106Granskog, Stefan00:39:2900:03:3102:50:4100:02:3802:22:02+01:25:2305:58:22Åland Triathlon Club
1199Martikainen, Riku00:39:5800:10:0003:34:5000:02:2402:19:31+02:13:4506:46:44Helsinki
12103Leppävuori, Joonas 00:44:0600:06:0103:34:4300:02:2102:19:32+02:13:4606:46:45Helsinki
13104Andersson, Adrian00:46:0000:04:5004:06:5500:00:5802:40:47+03:06:3307:39:32Mariehamn
14111Kalvik, Magnus00:37:0000:02:30--:--:----:--:----:--:--+DNF+DNFKlingbergs el.