Elite Men

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
12Andreev, Pavel00:20:1100:00:2900:28:2200:00:3800:29:4601:19:28RUS
21Antonioli, Daniel00:20:3700:00:3100:30:0100:00:3700:27:56+00:00:1601:19:44ITA
39Svanebo, Andreas00:20:3600:00:3600:28:4900:00:5200:29:28+00:00:5401:20:22SWE
44Kirillov, Evgeny00:20:3700:00:2600:29:2700:00:3700:29:56+00:01:3701:21:05RUS
55Comazzi, Alberto00:21:1700:00:3500:29:3800:00:5600:28:42+00:01:4301:21:11ITA
67Kuzmin, Maxim00:20:3800:00:3100:30:2800:00:3500:29:11+00:01:5701:21:25RUS
78Jurkovic, Tomas00:20:5700:00:2800:28:4900:00:4300:31:09+00:02:4001:22:08SVK
816Bregeda, Dmitriy00:20:3800:00:2600:31:3500:00:3600:28:57+00:02:4601:22:14RUS
96Erguin, Jon00:21:4600:00:2600:30:0800:00:4500:29:37+00:03:1701:22:45ESP
103Monsen, Kristian00:20:1000:00:3300:30:5600:00:5600:30:19+00:03:2801:22:56NOR
1111Rothberger, Markus00:21:5000:00:3800:30:4300:00:4600:29:26+00:03:5701:23:25AUT
1215Wieltschnig, Silvio00:20:3800:00:4300:32:0900:00:4600:29:15+00:04:0501:23:33AUT
1312Polla, Walter00:21:4500:00:3100:32:0700:00:4500:29:31+00:05:1301:24:41ITA
1410Bjerkseth, Oivind00:21:2200:00:4700:30:2100:00:5300:33:09+00:07:0501:26:33NOR
1517Jindra, Pavel00:22:3800:00:3400:31:1200:00:4800:31:40+00:07:2701:26:55CZE
1619Kosonen, Antti00:22:4200:00:4300:32:1500:00:5400:30:24+00:07:3201:27:00FIN
1714Consagra, Claudio00:22:2700:00:4800:38:2100:01:1400:28:17+00:11:4001:31:08ITA
1818Jokinen, Joel00:22:4900:00:4300:35:2600:01:0100:32:22+00:12:5601:32:24FIN
1920Huhtala, Janne00:23:0300:00:4800:37:0700:01:0600:31:59+00:14:3701:34:05FIN
2021Laitinen, Juha00:21:4600:00:46--:--:----:--:----:--:--+DNF+DNFFIN
Results

Elite Women

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
144Erbenova, Helena00:23:0800:00:4500:37:0100:00:5800:29:5801:31:52CZE
249Oravamäki, Maija00:23:1400:00:4700:36:5600:01:0100:30:01+00:00:0801:32:00FIN
342Løvset, Borghild00:23:4700:00:3700:34:4200:00:5500:32:01+00:00:1201:32:04NOR
448Grabmullerova, Sarka00:24:5400:00:3700:36:2200:01:0000:32:56+00:03:5901:35:51CZE
543Charochkina, Tatiana00:25:5200:00:3900:38:1000:00:4300:31:44+00:05:1901:37:11RUS
645Steinecker, Simone00:25:1800:00:3900:36:4900:00:5300:35:01+00:06:5001:38:42AUT
746Chernykh, Ksenia00:28:2000:00:3600:38:0100:00:4900:31:39+00:07:3501:39:27RUS
853Nystrom, Eva00:23:5900:00:3900:41:3900:00:5600:32:22+00:07:4401:39:36SWE
941Surikova, Yulia00:24:3100:00:3300:41:0500:00:5700:34:30+00:09:4601:41:38RUS
1051Lavonen, Suvi00:28:3900:00:4700:44:0400:01:0900:38:54+00:21:4301:53:35FIN
1152Aho, Niina00:27:0800:00:4600:46:3200:01:4800:39:16+00:23:4001:55:32FIN
1254Koivulahti, Katja00:31:4300:00:5900:44:3200:01:2500:38:35+00:25:2401:57:16FIN
1350Salmenoja, Terhi00:28:1400:01:15--:--:----:--:----:--:----:--:--00:29:29FIN
Results

U23 Men

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
126Yakimov, Pavel00:21:2900:00:3200:30:3400:00:3700:29:0201:22:15RUS
238Khanzhin, Pavel00:21:2800:00:3300:30:2500:00:3500:30:17+00:01:0601:23:21RUS
332Hagen, Carl-Fredrik00:21:2000:00:4600:31:5400:00:5400:29:05+00:01:4601:24:01NOR
434Kuznetsov, Viktor00:21:2900:04:2800:32:0000:00:3700:28:59+00:01:2601:23:41RUS
537Bayguzow, Evgeny00:22:3900:00:3100:34:0700:00:3800:31:25+00:07:0701:29:22RUS
628Ager, Michael00:20:5500:00:4800:39:0900:01:0100:30:50+00:10:2901:32:44GER
730Kauge, Siim00:23:1500:00:3800:40:3600:00:5100:31:55+00:15:0201:37:17EST
829Gschwendner, Michael00:23:0300:00:5700:40:2100:01:0400:36:17+00:19:2901:41:44GER
927Erhardt, Julian00:21:3300:00:41--:--:----:--:----:--:--+DNF+DNFGER
Results

U23 Women

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
157Slavinec, Romana00:23:4700:00:4400:39:2400:00:5400:32:3101:37:22AUT
256Ovsyannikva, Margarita00:25:2500:00:3600:37:5100:00:5400:35:58+00:03:2501:40:47RUS
358Dalen, Tone00:26:0400:00:5000:44:4000:00:5600:33:42+00:08:5301:46:15NOR
459Oksanen, Pauliina00:26:3100:01:0200:46:5400:01:0400:36:55+00:15:0701:52:29FIN
560Nevenchenko, Diana00:26:2800:00:4000:46:3100:01:2200:39:29+00:17:0901:54:31RUS
Results

Junior Male

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
172Eliseev, Pavel00:16:0100:00:2900:18:1000:00:4000:15:0500:50:27RUS
270Mustonen, Joni00:16:0300:00:3200:18:0600:00:5700:14:48+00:00:0100:50:28FIN
367Basyuk, Zhorzh00:16:0200:00:2700:18:1600:00:3600:16:03+00:00:5900:51:26RUS
469Vasin, Roman00:16:0100:00:2600:18:5900:00:4300:17:04+00:02:4700:53:14RUS
571Posonov, Anton00:16:0200:01:2400:18:3100:00:3600:16:11+00:01:2500:51:52RUS
666Lepistö, Lauri00:16:5700:00:4300:23:4400:00:5800:15:20+00:07:1600:57:43FIN
768Seppänen, Kari-Pekka00:18:0700:01:1900:29:2000:01:5200:19:14+00:19:2801:09:55FIN
Results

Junior Female

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
178Grabmullerova, Natalie00:19:2700:00:4000:21:3400:01:0500:18:0101:00:49CZE
277Loginova, Tatiana00:18:2700:00:5100:23:3700:00:5200:17:20+00:00:1901:01:08RUS
380Luokkala, Noora00:20:1400:00:3900:27:2000:01:1200:19:48+00:08:2501:09:14FIN
479Sandra, Schmidt00:19:4000:00:4900:27:4900:01:0700:22:29+00:11:0601:11:55EST
576Paukku, Emmi00:19:5000:00:3300:29:1500:01:2900:21:42+00:12:0201:12:51FIN
Results

15 Male

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1180Lepistö, Matias00:20:4500:00:3600:29:0100:01:2200:19:2701:11:13Valkealan Kajo
Results

15 Female

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1181Ojala, Minttu00:22:2900:00:3600:39:2800:01:4100:21:0201:25:19Kemijärven Urheilijat
Results

17 Male

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1183Vuorela, Markus 00:17:1900:01:1500:27:4400:02:0800:16:3101:04:59Jämin Jänne
2184Lepistö, Waltteri00:21:4200:01:0300:21:3900:01:3900:22:08+00:03:1301:08:12Porin Tarmo
Results

17 Female

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
Results

19 Male

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1187Männikkö, Valtteri00:16:4100:00:3400:30:2400:01:3500:18:2501:07:41Karinaisten Kunto ry
Results

19 Female

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
Results

18-19 Male AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
Results

18-19 Female AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
Results

20-24 Male AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
Results

20-24 Female AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
Results

25-29 Male AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1102Hikanik, Martin00:17:0000:00:4700:22:5000:01:0000:17:5100:59:30SVK
2101Viskari, Jari00:17:3900:00:5700:23:0300:01:3100:20:26+00:04:0801:03:38FIN
Results

25-29 Female AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1188Koskela, Soile00:20:5700:00:4900:37:3600:01:2500:21:5601:22:44Helsinki
Results

30-34 Male AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1108Butorin, Evgeniy00:15:4100:00:3500:19:2900:00:5700:15:5000:52:34RUS
2106Setola, Tero00:17:1800:00:4000:22:0700:01:2300:18:36+00:07:3301:00:07FIN
3107Hiltunen, Paavo00:17:1900:01:0500:23:4700:02:0400:18:06+00:09:4801:02:22FIN
4109Zuev, Roman00:17:4200:01:1300:22:3700:01:3500:20:24+00:10:5901:03:33RUS
5105Lahti, Tommy00:20:3000:01:1000:34:5300:02:1100:21:04+00:27:1701:19:51FIN
Results

30-34 Female AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
Results

35-39 Male AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1113Mishanin, Sergey00:15:4200:00:3700:18:1400:00:4800:16:0200:51:25RUS
2116Flinta, Martin00:15:4200:00:4000:19:1200:00:5600:17:53+00:03:0000:54:25SWE
3111Osmo, Miika00:16:1600:00:4400:20:4500:01:1600:18:33+00:06:1100:57:36FIN
4112Vilppola, Jiri00:15:4500:00:3700:24:4900:00:5500:17:03+00:07:4700:59:12FIN
5115Borremans, Erwin00:16:1400:00:4300:23:5300:01:2000:19:27+00:10:1501:01:40BEL
6114Zhukov, Andrey00:17:2500:00:3000:28:3400:01:0500:16:56+00:13:0701:04:32RUS
Results

35-39 Female AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
Results

40-44 Male AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1122Törmänen, Marko00:16:2600:00:4100:18:3200:01:0500:16:0700:52:52FIN
2123Khristoforov, Andriyan00:15:3600:00:3700:18:2800:00:4900:17:36+00:00:1700:53:09RUS
3119Myllymäki, Marko00:17:1700:00:3800:22:4000:01:1700:17:51+00:06:5300:59:45FIN
4121Savolainen, Markku00:16:4400:00:3700:23:0400:01:2500:18:34+00:07:3501:00:27FIN
5120Niiranen, Toni00:17:2300:01:3200:25:1100:02:2000:19:52+00:13:2901:06:21FIN
Results

40-44 Female AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1161Immonen, Satu00:20:0400:00:5300:32:0400:01:1500:18:1801:12:36FIN
2162Marttinen, Mari00:19:4500:00:5500:33:0500:00:5700:19:22+00:01:3101:14:07FIN
3204Ojala, Kaisa00:22:0300:00:3900:30:2500:01:3500:19:47+00:01:5501:14:31Kemijärven Urheilijat
4163Sushkova, Natalya00:22:3600:00:5100:33:3000:01:2300:25:16+00:11:0101:23:37RUS
Results

45-49 Male AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1130Korchagin, Viktor00:15:5800:00:4500:18:3000:01:0100:15:2900:51:46RUS
2129Bethaz, Marco00:15:2900:00:3300:19:5700:01:0400:15:43+00:01:0300:52:49ITA
3191Kotijärvi, Ismo00:17:2600:00:3700:21:5700:01:1500:18:29+00:08:0000:59:46Pyörä-68
4128Välimäki, Juha00:17:5000:00:5500:24:0500:01:2500:17:50+00:10:2001:02:06FIN
5190Westerholm, Jouni00:17:3800:01:1500:24:2300:01:3800:17:49+00:10:5801:02:44hypy triathlon team
6205Männikkö, Jari00:17:3900:00:3100:26:1900:01:3800:17:54+00:12:1601:04:02Karinaisten Kunto ry
7192Tissari, Jouko 00:18:4300:00:4200:25:3500:02:2200:18:13+00:13:5201:05:38Pyörä-68
Results

45-49 Female AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1165Balagurova, Galina00:21:0700:01:0700:26:4500:01:2000:19:3601:09:56RUS
2166Sila-Novitskaya, Nataliya00:19:5400:00:3900:29:4000:01:1600:19:21+00:00:5701:10:53RUS
Results

50-54 Male AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1136Grabmuller, Ivo00:16:2700:00:4500:19:3100:00:5800:16:5900:54:41CZE
2135Sharygin, Andrey00:17:2200:00:2600:22:4800:01:0000:17:31+00:04:2800:59:09RUS
3182Kotijärvi, Antero00:19:2200:00:3900:22:5500:01:2000:18:30+00:08:0601:02:47Aquaterra
4193Koskinen, Veijo00:18:1900:00:4300:27:3400:02:0700:20:05+00:14:0901:08:50Kauhajoen Karhu
5137Kübar, Andres00:19:4400:00:5600:28:5500:01:1900:18:38+00:14:5401:09:35EST
6134Gudalov, Andrey00:19:3600:01:2900:30:4900:02:0000:18:38+00:17:5201:12:33RUS
7133Ojala, Hannu00:18:2900:01:0000:33:3600:01:3400:20:42+00:20:4301:15:24FIN
Results

50-54 Female AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1194Oksanen, Anni00:21:5900:01:4500:35:2200:02:1300:24:1701:25:39Koiviston Isku
2169Kasatkina, Elena00:25:4200:01:1000:40:3800:04:1300:20:27+00:06:3301:32:12RUS
3171Griggs, Jennifer00:24:2200:01:4400:44:5100:03:5500:28:02+00:17:1501:42:54USA
Results

55-59 Male AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1143Shaknov, Iskandar00:16:5100:00:2900:23:5500:00:5800:18:2501:00:40RUS
2141Tuomainen, Pertti00:17:5500:00:3700:22:2700:01:0900:18:48+00:00:1701:00:57FIN
3142Sapozhnikov, Vladimir00:17:5300:00:4600:25:0700:01:2000:17:40+00:02:0801:02:48RUS
4140Mäkinen, Matti00:19:4800:01:0600:26:0400:01:1800:18:11+00:05:4901:06:29FIN
5198Mustonen, Antti00:19:1400:00:5100:29:3100:02:3800:20:01+00:11:3601:12:16Pyörä-68
Results

55-59 Female AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
Results

60-64 Male AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1148Räsänen, Jouko00:17:5700:00:3100:22:0900:01:3000:16:3000:58:39FIN
2150Schmidt, Kaarel00:17:3300:00:5600:24:3700:01:3400:19:45+00:05:4801:04:27EST
3147Norja, Matti00:19:4200:01:0800:25:5500:01:5900:17:29+00:07:3601:06:15FIN
4146Nordman, Risto00:21:3500:01:0200:28:0900:01:3900:20:32+00:14:2001:12:59FIN
5195Lipponen, Eino00:20:0100:01:1700:28:1100:03:0300:20:35+00:14:3101:13:10Pyörä-68
6149Kolga, Sergey00:22:3800:00:4900:37:0500:01:3400:25:03+00:28:3201:27:11RUS
Results

60-64 Female AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1174Hyötyläinen, Marja-Liisa00:23:1500:01:0300:43:0800:02:3100:30:0801:40:07FIN
Results

65-69 Male AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1153Neuendorff, Steffen-Luis00:22:0900:01:2600:36:4100:02:1700:28:1001:30:45GER
Results

65-69 Female AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
Results

70-74 Male AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1156Rozhkov, Gennady00:26:1800:00:4800:34:0700:11:2600:15:0601:27:47RUS
Results

70-74 Female AG

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
Results

Relay

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1240Andreev, Pavel 02:15:2700:00:2900:13:4900:00:4400:14:3802:45:09RUS 1
2224Rollberger, Karkus02:15:2600:00:3300:14:3400:00:5300:14:10+00:00:2902:45:38AUT
3236Hagen, Carl Fredrik02:16:0200:00:4300:15:0900:00:5100:14:04+00:01:4202:46:51NOR
4244Kuzmin, Maxim02:21:3700:00:2900:15:2000:00:3200:14:39+00:07:3102:52:40RUS 2
5248Basyuk, Zhorzh02:35:1500:00:2900:19:1200:00:4100:16:30+00:27:0003:12:09RUS 3
6232Viskari, Jari02:39:1400:00:4200:20:2300:01:2800:19:20+00:36:0003:21:09FIN
7223Steineder, Simone01:31:2202:46:1500:18:3800:04:46--:--:----:--:--04:42:26AUT
8221Slavinek, Romana00:09:2100:00:4100:18:5500:00:51--:--:----:--:--00:29:49AUT
9237Charochkina, Tatiana00:09:4000:00:3800:20:1600:00:46--:--:----:--:--00:31:22RUS 1
10233Dalen, Tone00:09:4200:00:4100:20:3700:00:55--:--:----:--:--00:31:58NOR
11241Ovsyanikova, Margarita00:09:1000:00:3600:21:5700:00:49--:--:----:--:--00:32:34RUS 2
12245Loginova, Tatiana00:09:4800:00:4200:22:3700:00:58--:--:----:--:--00:34:06RUS 3
13229Koivulahti, Katja00:11:4000:00:5400:22:0100:01:14--:--:----:--:--00:35:50FIN
14222Wietschnig, Silcio00:52:1500:00:3800:15:1100:00:44--:--:----:--:--01:08:50AUT
15238Kirilov, Evgeny00:53:2000:00:3000:15:2500:00:35--:--:----:--:--01:09:51RUS 1
16234Monsen, Kristian00:54:2800:00:3500:17:0500:00:48--:--:----:--:--01:12:58NOR
17242Bregeda, Dmitry00:55:4400:00:2700:17:2000:00:31--:--:----:--:--01:14:04RUS 2
18246Kuznetsov, Viktor00:57:5200:00:4000:16:3200:00:44--:--:----:--:--01:15:49RUS 3
19230Huhtala, Janne01:01:5600:00:4700:19:1800:00:59--:--:----:--:--01:23:02FIN
20239Chernikh, Ksenia01:33:0600:00:3800:18:4500:00:45--:--:----:--:--01:53:15RUS 1
21235Loevset, Borghild01:35:1500:00:3700:16:5200:00:53--:--:----:--:--01:53:39NOR
22243Surikova, Yulia01:36:0400:00:3600:20:2300:00:52--:--:----:--:--01:57:56RUS 2
23247Sila-Novitskaya, Nataliya01:40:3100:00:4100:26:1300:01:14--:--:----:--:--02:08:40RUS 3
24231Lavonen, Suvi01:48:1000:00:5700:21:5300:01:04--:--:----:--:--02:12:06FIN
Results

Open Male

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam
1199Julkunen, Joonas00:16:5800:00:5700:35:4700:01:4200:34:0301:29:29Hallilan Kuutit
2200Lyytikäinen, Antti00:16:5000:00:4800:34:3500:01:3600:37:49+00:02:1101:31:40KuTu
3201Väänänen, Arvi00:16:5900:01:1500:35:2900:02:0100:41:43+00:08:0001:37:29HappyOrNot
4202Artimo, Antti00:17:0500:01:1000:39:1700:01:3300:40:47+00:10:2501:39:54Espoo
5185Punkka, Sami00:18:2900:01:4100:41:4100:02:1500:38:48+00:13:2601:42:55
6203Rask, Ott00:18:3600:01:0000:41:0800:01:3300:41:39+00:14:2801:43:57TroikaRacingClub
7196Neste, Sampo00:18:2700:00:4000:43:2200:01:2500:40:02+00:14:2901:43:58Ethepäi
8186Merilahti, Juho00:19:5100:00:3400:46:3800:02:2300:50:02+00:30:0101:59:30Tampere
Results

Open Female

PosNumberNameRunT1BikeT2SkidifftotalTeam