Sprint Elite M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1114Oksman, Otto00:06:0300:00:4700:34:5400:00:2600:19:3801:01:49TT226
290Heinonen, Kai00:06:2500:01:2300:33:1200:00:4100:21:21+00:01:1601:03:05Porin Tarmo
389Kytö, Janne00:06:0100:01:1100:34:3500:00:5700:23:02+00:03:5901:05:48Triathlonteam 226
492Onikki, Marko00:06:3700:01:19--:--:--00:38:0300:21:05+00:05:1701:07:06AquaPlus Triathlon
593Haikarainen, Iiro00:06:0600:01:27--:--:--00:38:0700:22:34+00:06:2701:08:16Palokka
687Löfgren, Markku00:07:4100:01:5400:36:0900:00:5600:24:40+00:09:3301:11:22Nokia
795Männistö, Harri00:07:4900:01:16--:--:--00:41:0600:25:06+00:13:3001:15:19triathlonhaaste.fi
888Ikonen, Juha00:07:3800:00:5400:37:4000:00:4600:28:21+00:13:3201:15:21Triathlonteam 226
991Niemelä, Pasi00:09:1400:01:17--:--:--00:39:5200:25:56+00:14:3101:16:20Gladius Kirkkonummi
1096Hyörinen, Antti00:06:5700:01:1200:39:0600:01:1400:28:12+00:14:5301:16:42Aqua Plus Triathlon
1182laakso, jani00:08:1700:01:3000:41:0900:00:3700:28:36+00:18:2101:20:10turun urheiluliitto
1294Tolonen, Teemu00:10:3400:28:3200:43:5900:00:4500:00:14+00:23:4401:25:33triathlonhaaste.fi
1386Aaltonen, Jari00:13:1100:06:4701:24:0600:01:3000:37:07+01:20:5402:22:43-
Results

Sprint Elite N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
197Salmenoja, Terhi00:06:2900:01:0200:35:4600:00:3900:23:1401:07:13Koiviston Isku
2107Alcenius, Vilma00:07:4300:01:1700:00:2300:37:0700:24:13+00:03:3201:10:45Turun Urheiluliitto
3110siivola, tea00:08:1100:01:2400:38:5200:00:3800:25:10+00:07:0401:14:17tampereen juoksijat
4106Suuronen, Teija00:08:0500:01:3200:38:5300:00:3900:28:05+00:10:0201:17:15Tampereen Juoksijat
598Mäenpää, Niina00:07:4700:01:1000:38:4500:00:5600:29:25+00:10:5201:18:05Ilmajoen Kisailijat
6104Männistö, Kaisa00:06:1700:01:38--:--:--00:42:3400:28:20+00:11:3801:18:51Triathlonteam 226
7109Keskumäki, Nina00:08:3500:02:0000:42:3500:01:2400:24:25+00:11:4901:19:02Tampere
8105Väisänen, Kaisa00:07:4300:01:2500:39:3300:00:4200:30:21+00:12:3301:19:46Triathlonteam 226
9100Sjöblom, Jaana00:08:1600:01:3800:41:5300:00:5000:28:03+00:13:3001:20:43Aqua Plus Triathlon
10103Sandell, Tiina00:08:1900:01:23--:--:--00:40:4600:30:44+00:14:0001:21:13Triathlonteam 226
11113Heinonen, Riitta00:11:2700:02:4800:42:4700:01:3000:24:48+00:16:0801:23:21Pori
12108Kivioja, Annakaisa00:09:0200:02:0800:42:3000:02:1000:29:33+00:18:1201:25:25Squeezy Energy Team
13111Haapaniemi, Hele00:09:2800:02:2400:48:3000:00:3500:25:46+00:19:3301:26:46Espoon Tapiot
14102Kurki, Mirva00:13:2100:04:38--:--:--00:53:5100:32:37+00:37:1701:44:30Lempäälä
15101Mäkinen, Karoliina00:27:4200:12:5700:48:2100:00:4100:32:28+00:54:5702:02:10Kiikan Riento
1699Rönkkö, Emmi--:--:--03:33:21--:--:----:--:----:--:----:--:--03:33:21KuTu Triathlon Kuopio
Results

Sprint 50 M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Sprint 50 N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Sprint U18 M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Sprint U18 N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
181Aitola, Taru00:07:1700:00:5100:40:2100:00:4200:26:3501:15:47Aqua Plus
Results

Sprint Team

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Perus Elite M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
144Hast, Jarmo00:21:4200:00:4001:04:0400:00:2300:38:0702:04:57Pihlajalinna
255Jokinen, Joel00:24:1200:00:3101:01:5300:00:2900:41:30+00:03:4002:08:37Triathlonteam 226
337Stenroos, Jarno00:23:4500:00:3601:02:1300:00:2200:42:14+00:04:1502:09:12Porin Tarmo
460Tuunanen, Kimmo00:28:0700:00:4001:02:2600:00:2500:41:40+00:08:2302:13:20Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
566Halonen, Ole00:29:2200:00:3801:03:0700:00:4400:40:20+00:09:1502:14:12triathlon team kotka
661Vähä-Ypyä, Henri00:26:2700:00:5501:04:0300:00:4700:44:39+00:11:5602:16:53Tampereen Triathlon Klubi
753Myllymäki, Marko00:27:5900:00:2401:07:5100:00:3000:44:25+00:16:1402:21:11Triathlonteam 226
8115Rekola, Mertsi00:29:0000:00:5901:07:0500:01:0600:46:40+00:19:5402:24:51Jämsä
946Mäkinen, Mikko00:26:5200:00:4001:11:5300:00:3800:48:47+00:23:5402:28:51TT226
1057Immonen, Timo00:31:1300:00:3901:08:3600:00:4000:47:53+00:24:0502:29:02JOROISTEN SPORTTIKLUBI
1162hyttinen, tero00:34:3500:01:1301:07:2400:01:0400:46:17+00:25:3902:30:36kkk
12120Immonen, Mika00:29:1200:00:43--:--:--00:00:2800:53:21+00:25:5702:30:54JOROISTEN SPORTTIKLUBI
1347Autio, Eetu00:30:3400:01:3701:10:0800:00:4300:48:11+00:26:1602:31:13Stamina TC
14124Vuori, Lasse00:31:1401:09:21--:--:--00:00:4400:50:24+00:26:4702:31:44Stamina TC
1550Manninen, Juuso00:22:5900:01:2901:18:4000:00:4800:48:42+00:27:4302:32:40Tampereen Juoksijat
1643Wiren, Mikko00:27:5200:01:4201:13:3300:01:0700:50:12+00:29:3002:34:27Pihlajalinna
1739Simola, Tommi00:30:5300:01:4401:13:4900:00:5700:48:01+00:30:2902:35:26Heltri
1859viita, pekka00:32:2101:15:00--:--:--00:00:5100:51:43+00:35:0002:39:57team active
1964Airola, Mika00:34:3200:02:0101:13:5800:00:3500:49:32+00:35:4302:40:40TT226
2038Raittinen, Marko00:33:5900:01:0801:14:2800:01:2600:49:38+00:35:4402:40:41Tampere
2142Vierelä, Heikki00:34:3400:01:5501:10:3800:01:1700:52:16+00:35:4602:40:43SMMEPA
2249Ylärakkola, Markus00:31:4000:01:2301:16:0000:00:4800:51:20+00:36:1602:41:13Helsinki
2348Laine, Max00:37:5600:01:0301:14:0200:00:4600:49:22+00:38:1302:43:10Tampereen juoksijat
2452Drugge, Marko00:32:3100:01:4601:14:4400:01:0500:54:24+00:39:3502:44:32Tampereen Juoksijat
25122Litmanen, Petri00:35:5400:00:5801:13:5000:01:2200:53:53+00:41:0302:46:00Tampereen Juoksijat
2656Tuokkola, Kimmo00:01:3900:39:4301:15:49--:--:--00:49:17+00:41:3302:46:30Tampereen Juoksijat
2740Järvinen, Timo00:34:0000:03:3501:13:0200:01:4500:55:05+00:42:3202:47:29Sastamala
2845Berg, Rikhard00:35:2500:02:1401:12:5400:01:0200:56:05+00:42:4502:47:42Pihlajalinna
29117Rubanovitsch, Mika00:39:4900:02:5601:17:5700:02:3000:44:42+00:42:5902:47:56Bisnesatleetti
3036Koskinen, Jussi00:39:5100:04:1701:12:3900:01:1100:51:09+00:44:1302:49:10Turku
3158Haapanen-Suojala, Mika00:31:0700:01:0101:13:0200:00:4901:03:29+00:44:3402:49:31Helsinki
3263Riutta, Harri00:40:1700:05:0801:15:4400:01:5000:55:37+00:53:4102:58:38Bronto Skylift
3354Olkkonen, Riku00:34:4500:02:2901:19:3000:01:2001:01:32+00:54:4102:59:38-
34112Hokka, Juha00:34:2800:01:18--:--:--01:11:2300:47:59+00:30:1302:35:10Aqua Plus
35123Kulmala, Pekka00:29:2800:03:3801:15:5000:01:45--:--:--+DNF+DNFSastamala
36116Saarinen, Anssi00:28:5600:00:58--:--:----:--:----:--:--+DNF+DNFJämsänkoski
Results

Perus Elite N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
176Boman, Tiina00:24:5100:00:4401:06:4800:00:4400:42:4902:15:59Joroisten Sporttiklubi
267Antikainen, Anni00:30:1100:01:2701:15:4000:00:5500:48:20+00:20:3702:36:36Triathlonteam 226
3121Korpikoski, Janika00:31:5800:00:5001:12:1900:00:5800:53:52+00:24:0102:40:00TT226
474Avo, Taina00:35:4900:02:1901:12:2400:01:1800:51:24+00:27:1702:43:16HelTri
569Suikkanen, Saara00:31:1001:17:56--:--:--00:00:5600:53:26+00:27:3002:43:29Heltri
673Mitrunen, Katja00:33:5500:01:2301:16:1400:00:4400:52:16+00:28:3502:44:34stamina tc
777Säteri, Niina00:00:5800:38:5101:17:49--:--:--00:51:22+00:33:0202:49:01Pihlajalinna
875Holmila, Miia00:32:1600:02:0201:16:1800:01:0200:59:21+00:35:0202:51:01HelTri
970Lammela, Elina00:36:0400:01:2601:25:5100:00:5400:51:29+00:39:4702:55:46Turun urheiluliitto
1071Helenius, Ursula00:35:0000:00:5901:21:0000:00:5800:59:34+00:41:3402:57:33Aqua Plus Triathlon
1172Cerina, Tatjana00:39:4400:01:3101:28:5800:00:2901:13:57+01:08:4203:24:41Tampereen Juoksijat
Results

Perus 50 M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
178Ojala, Hannu00:48:0500:02:3601:09:4800:00:4400:49:2602:50:41Karjala Triathlon
279Castren, Petri00:37:4800:03:4201:24:4200:01:2500:59:57+00:16:5603:07:37Kauniainen
Results

Perus 50 N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Perus U18 M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Perus U18 N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Perus Team

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Puoli Elite M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
13Vilppola, Jiri00:31:4100:00:4202:14:0800:00:4101:31:3004:18:43Triathlonteam 226
218Setola, Tero00:33:3500:00:4002:12:1900:00:5001:34:49+00:03:3304:22:16Triathlonteam 226
3118Ruotinen, Jukka00:30:1700:00:3802:13:4300:01:0901:39:49+00:06:5604:25:39-
422Koski, Rauno00:40:3600:00:3302:10:4400:00:4701:41:11+00:15:0904:33:52Triathlonteam 226
51Jofs, Peter00:35:1800:00:4402:15:1000:00:3201:49:17+00:22:1904:41:02Vaasan Uimaseura
620Kero, Jussi00:35:5400:04:2302:19:3800:01:1201:45:02+00:27:2904:46:12Viialan Viri
75Järvisalo, Jari00:36:2700:00:5402:18:4400:00:0001:50:06+00:29:0204:47:45Triathlonteam 226
821Iso-Tuisku, Jan00:35:2100:01:5502:22:4800:00:4701:48:46+00:30:5704:49:40Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
912Ylä-Outinen, Kai00:39:0400:00:5802:23:0300:01:0701:46:03+00:31:3404:50:17Triathlonteam 226
1016Männikkö, Jari00:39:1900:01:5202:24:2600:01:2201:50:23+00:38:4104:57:24Karinaisten Kunto ry
1114Carroll, Dean00:40:0700:01:0502:28:3000:00:5101:47:34+00:39:2604:58:09Liikuntakeskus Leidi
12119Hänninen, Tero00:38:4400:01:0402:22:4500:01:1501:57:13+00:42:2005:01:03-
137Hyvönen, Janne00:36:0000:01:4602:33:2000:00:5501:55:17+00:48:3705:07:20Kangasala
144Hyppönen, Juha00:39:3800:04:0602:27:0300:02:5601:53:44+00:48:4505:07:28Valkeakoski
1510Järvi, Kalle00:37:1700:02:1102:22:3300:01:3702:04:40+00:49:3805:08:214MILV TRITEAM
1619Liljequist, Robert00:41:0100:02:2202:22:2300:02:0202:01:09+00:50:1605:08:59Helsinki Triathlon
178Juurikainen, Mikko00:36:4600:02:0902:37:2100:01:2501:52:47+00:51:4705:10:30Tampere
1817Männikkö, Valtteri00:44:2000:02:03--:--:----:--:--04:28:57+00:56:3805:15:21Karinaisten Kunto ry
1915Bystroff, Petri00:40:2902:40:2400:01:47--:--:--01:55:59+01:01:1205:19:55Helsinki Triathlon
202Sulanko, Mikko00:39:5100:02:4902:39:1400:01:2702:10:03+01:14:4405:33:27Helsinki Triathlon
2111Lahti, Antti00:35:1100:02:3503:06:0000:01:2502:06:06+01:32:3505:51:18Sasky
2213neste, Sampo00:40:4400:01:5302:42:5600:01:4102:27:01+01:35:3405:54:174MILV TRITEAM
239Soikkeli, Antti00:39:2100:00:50--:--:----:--:----:--:----:--:--00:40:12Jyväskylä
246Kaaja, Kari00:39:4700:05:0503:07:4100:02:33--:--:--+DNF+DNFSastamala
Results

Puoli Elite N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
123Koivula, Venla00:31:4100:00:4002:25:4900:02:3001:56:2304:57:05Koiviston Isku
224Salomaa, Salla00:49:0700:01:4602:46:0600:01:1202:10:43+00:51:5005:48:55Triathlonteam 226
Results

Puoli 50 M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
127Järvinen, Seppo00:35:4500:01:3502:24:5900:01:4502:34:5405:38:59Tampereen Triathlonklubi
Results

Puoli 50 N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Puoli U18 M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Puoli U18 N

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Puoli Team

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
Results

Junior M

SijNumeroNameUintiT1PyöräT2JuoksukärkeentotalTeam
1301Myllymäki, Markus00:01:08--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:03:5500:05:03-
2302Salonen, Ville-Valtteri00:01:25--:--:----:--:----:--:--00:04:42+00:01:0500:06:08-