Flickor/Tytöt 9

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1253Lauren, Sara00:04:2900:02:5300:11:2100:00:2700:02:5700:22:09-
Results

Pojkar/Pojat 9

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1208Weuro, Hugo00:03:2800:00:5400:09:4700:00:3800:02:5500:17:44Åland Triathlon Club
2207Von Frenckell, Eric00:03:5300:01:1900:10:5500:00:3000:03:01+00:01:5600:19:40Åland Triathlon Club
Results

Flickor/Tytöt 11

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1210Weuro, Olivia00:03:4200:01:4900:09:5000:00:2900:03:4500:19:37Åland Triathlon Club
2260Holmberg, Tiia00:03:5100:01:3200:10:0100:00:2600:03:46+00:00:0000:19:37-
3209Lauren, Jill00:03:0700:03:0700:10:4800:00:3600:02:26+00:00:2900:20:06-
4259Hammarnesd, Andrea00:04:2700:02:3500:12:3400:00:3500:04:24+00:05:0200:24:39-
Results

Flickor/Tytöt 13

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1258Paltser, Brandy00:04:0000:01:4100:11:0900:00:3200:02:4400:20:08-
Results

Pojkar/Pojat 13

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1211Von Frenckell, Filip00:03:0100:01:3600:08:4700:00:3500:02:2400:16:24Åland Triathlon Club
Results

Damer allmän/Naiset yleinen

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1214Gestranius, Jenna00:15:0800:00:5900:35:5600:00:4700:24:1401:17:07Åland triathlon Club
2219mast, sofia00:13:4000:01:0700:42:1600:00:3500:24:05+00:04:3801:21:45nastolan naseva
3213Åkerblom, Victoria00:14:5400:01:1900:37:5300:01:1500:27:31+00:05:4701:22:54Åland
4216Thörnroos, Josephine00:16:4900:01:4800:39:4600:00:3500:28:21+00:10:1301:27:20Brändö IK
5212Von Frenckell, Fanny00:15:0300:01:3900:43:4400:01:2400:27:13+00:11:5801:29:05Åland triathlon Club
6215Lauren, Hanna00:19:3200:04:5700:46:3000:01:0600:26:17+00:21:1801:38:25-
7218Falander, Emma00:19:2400:02:4600:46:5100:01:4400:31:26+00:25:0601:42:13Åland triathlon club
8217Blomster, Frida00:20:2700:03:3100:44:5700:01:1000:34:59+00:28:0001:45:07Åland
Results

Herrar allmän/Miehet yleinen

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1220Von Frenckell, Hubertus00:13:2300:01:0400:35:0200:00:5500:21:1701:11:44Åland Triathlon Club
2227Brandt, Marcus00:16:2000:00:5200:34:3100:00:3800:20:26+00:01:0501:12:49JIK
3231Haals, Ronny00:15:2400:01:0500:34:2600:00:4700:22:23+00:02:2301:14:07Åland Triathlon Club
4234Småroos, Johan00:15:0800:01:3900:34:5500:01:0600:23:45+00:04:5101:16:35Åland Triathlon Club
5224Hedlöf, Jonas 00:14:0800:02:1100:35:3100:01:1500:23:51+00:05:1301:16:57Sverige
6230widlund, david00:15:2100:02:1000:36:1600:01:1200:24:17+00:07:3401:19:18Sverige / Widigruppen AB
7254Hilander, Juhn00:17:1100:02:1200:37:2400:01:3200:23:04+00:09:4101:21:25-
8255Johansson, Erik00:17:5500:03:0700:35:1900:02:4200:22:25+00:09:4601:21:30-
9225Granskog, Stefan00:18:1500:02:1900:35:5700:01:2000:24:20+00:10:3001:22:14Åland Triathlon Club
10232Kymäläinen, Jani00:17:1600:03:1600:39:1500:00:4200:23:42+00:12:2901:24:13-
11229Lauren, Max00:17:2800:04:3800:44:2700:00:4500:21:26+00:17:0101:28:45-
12226Måtar, Marcus00:17:0000:03:0100:41:3700:00:5400:26:31+00:17:2101:29:05Östernäs
13221Therman, Mattias00:18:0000:04:5100:41:3900:02:1600:28:43+00:23:4701:35:31Team Therminator
14256Olofsson, Emil00:00:0000:05:36--:--:--00:44:1200:25:30+00:24:0001:35:44-
15228Andersson, Adrian00:19:4200:04:1900:47:0500:01:1000:25:55+00:26:3001:38:14AIK
16222Åkerblom, Carl-Johan00:20:2300:03:3500:44:5600:00:3400:32:10+00:29:5501:41:39Team Therminator
17257Neselius, Gunnar00:17:3600:36:45--:--:--00:00:4900:25:10+00:08:3701:20:21-
Results

Damer/Naiset 40

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1236Weuro, Miisa00:14:3600:01:2000:41:0500:01:2400:27:4201:26:10Åland Triathlon Club
2235Aaltonen, Pia00:16:1200:02:4400:42:2400:01:2700:23:56+00:00:3401:26:44Åland Triathlon Club
3248Aspholm, Annika00:14:0900:01:5000:41:3800:01:2500:29:24+00:02:1701:28:27-
4237Laitinen, Tuija00:17:3500:01:3500:40:5900:00:5300:30:17+00:05:1101:31:21-
Results

Herrar/Miehet 40

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1238Bengtsson, Tom00:16:5600:01:5600:37:4600:01:4200:22:5601:21:19Åland Triathlon Club
2239Toivonen, Roope00:16:0000:02:5800:41:3400:01:3800:29:06+00:09:5901:31:18Åland Triathlon Club
3252Blomberg, Tpmmy00:18:0200:02:5600:40:4300:01:2300:29:12+00:11:0001:32:19-
Results

Damer/Naiset 50

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1240lillqvist, petra00:14:4900:02:3300:41:2900:02:1200:26:3601:27:43inkoo
2241Lindman, Gun00:18:0600:05:3700:47:1900:01:0600:30:55+00:15:2201:43:05Åland
Results

Damer motionklass/Naiset kuntosarja

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1243Molin, Frida00:18:2100:03:3300:40:5900:03:1100:29:2501:35:31Sweden
2251Örans, Naemi00:19:2500:04:3100:47:0100:01:3400:29:39+00:06:4101:42:12-
3250Svens, Lillemor00:19:3100:04:1600:47:1800:01:3100:31:56+00:09:0301:44:34-
4245Räisänen, Minna00:18:5800:04:0600:52:4500:00:4400:31:17+00:12:2101:47:52-
5244Ihalainen, Anna-Karoliina00:16:4800:06:1400:52:4900:00:4200:31:17+00:12:2201:47:53Turku
6242Kuntsi, Sofia00:19:4400:04:2900:49:5200:02:1100:35:22+00:16:0901:51:40Helsingfors
Results

Herrar motionklass/Miehet kuntosarja

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1249Ekeroth, Oscar00:18:2000:03:2700:49:0300:00:4100:30:2301:41:56-
2246Ericson Borgestig, Victor--:--:----:--:----:--:----:--:--01:03:36+23:21:4001:03:36Sverige
3247Dragnic, Anel--:--:----:--:----:--:----:--:--01:03:43+23:21:4701:03:43Sweden
Results

Damstafett/Daamiviesti

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1172Powerpuffpinglorna, Fanny, Jenny, Maria00:14:1800:00:2300:41:4000:00:4100:24:2201:21:26Åland
2174Charlies devils, Jenna, Emma, Linda00:14:5500:00:2400:43:5100:00:3300:22:55+00:01:1301:22:39Åland
3189Kappelin Pimut, 00:16:5400:00:2800:37:2200:00:3300:30:54+00:04:4701:26:13-
4173Alandia Ekonomi, Camilla,Cecilia, Mathilda00:17:0300:00:2800:45:3100:00:4100:26:00+00:08:1901:29:45-
5170IVA´s Cirkulationslag, Nina, Jessica, Jenny00:16:1100:00:3000:45:0500:00:4400:28:18+00:09:2401:30:50ÅCS Intensivvård
6171IVA´s Respirationslag, An-Sofie, Emma, Anna00:22:3400:00:2400:40:2000:00:3200:31:31+00:13:5701:35:23ÅCS Intensivvård
Results

Stafett/Viesti

PosNumberNameSwimT1BikeT2RunDiffTotalTeam
1183Team Gudima, Gustav, Dick, Markus00:10:5500:00:2300:31:2100:00:3100:19:2701:02:39-
2175Ålands turisminvest Ab, Hubertus, Mikael, Peik00:13:0000:00:2100:32:5900:00:3100:19:30+00:03:4401:06:23Åland
3179Stigs pojkar, Anders, Stig, Marcus00:13:0500:00:2400:35:2100:00:2900:19:12+00:05:5501:08:34Mariehamn
4187PAF, 00:14:2700:00:2500:36:1200:00:4100:18:51+00:07:5901:10:38-
5191Sananmuuttajat, 00:12:4500:00:2400:32:0100:00:3600:25:17+00:08:2601:11:05-
6188Nastolan Naseva, 00:12:4800:00:2400:39:4900:00:2300:21:45+00:12:3201:15:11-
7182Lillabröderna, 00:15:0600:00:2400:37:0300:00:3400:22:57+00:13:2601:16:05-
8181Storebröderna feat. Johannes, Johannes, Robert, Jimmy00:14:5800:00:2600:37:0900:00:3800:23:41+00:14:1501:16:54-
9176Team Therminator, Mattias, Vladimira00:13:5100:00:3000:38:5100:00:3700:28:14+00:19:2701:22:06Finland
10178Hagaberg Ståål, Max, Jill, Hanna00:20:0600:00:2500:43:0600:00:3300:20:44+00:22:1701:24:56-
11180Klingbergs Elektriska, Susanna, Marie00:18:2100:00:2900:38:5400:00:3000:26:59+00:22:3601:25:15-
12184Crosskey RPJ, Roope, Patrik, Johanna00:16:1700:00:3000:43:5600:00:3400:24:32+00:23:1201:25:51-
13177Team Egri Bikaver, Milan, Tapani00:15:0300:00:3301:01:5900:00:1100:29:33+00:44:4301:47:22-