Osallistujat

Voimarinne Aquathlon 7.7.2018

NimiSarjaSeura tai paikkakuntaJoukkueen nimi
Minea PursiainenJyväskylä
Rebecca Mäkinenlöjärvi
Emma Haka-RiskuTriVA team
Sofia HämäläinentriVAteam
Aapeli KarislahtiTriathlonteam 226
Daniel StenholmTurun Urheiluliitto
Niilo Salmela

Voimarinne Nuoret 8.7.2018

NimiSarjaSeura tai paikkakuntaJoukkueen nimi
Ella KänsäkoskiTT226
Jessica MäkinenTriathlonteam 226
Mikko HeleniusTriathlonteam 226
Ilona HiltunenTriathlonteam 226
Joonas RetkinTriathlonteam 226
Kasper KytöTriathlonteam 226
Tuomo LaaksoTriathlonTeam 226
Turo MäkinenTriathlonteam 226
Sanni DickmanTriathlonteam 226
Vilho MäntyvaaraTeiskoTriathlon
Akseli PitkänenTeiskoTriathlon
Essi HylePorin Tarmo
Annika RantanenTeam Manyone

Voimarinne Perusmatka 7.7.2018

NimiSarjaSeura tai paikkakuntaJoukkueen nimi
Jussi LehtinenEtman Oy
Tuula MajanderTriathlon Vantaa
Maise AuteroTriathlonteam 226
Jussi HuuskonenMietoisten maununpojat
Matti HelénTuul
Timo MöttönenMJR Triathlon Team
Julia VälikangasTurun Urheiluliitto triathlon
Jari JuhannusvuoriTuUL Triahlon
Elisa IsotahdonTampere
Kai Ylä-OutinenTriathlonteam 226
Janne AhonenTriathlonteam 226
Juha JaakamoHirvonen kesäkuntoon 2018
Hanna MäkinenAqua Plus Triathlon
Jussi KauppinenHeinola Triathlon Club
Petteri RetkinTriathlonteam 226
Kiti RuissaloOrivesi
Johanna AhoAqua Plus Triathlon
Sina RaselaBS-PU Triathlon
Markus HämäläinenOrivesi
Maria VickholmBs-Pu triathlon
Marika VanhataloTeam Optima
Laura NurmiHulis dream team
Maisa TuliniemiTriathlonSuomi -Racing Team
Marja PursiainenStamina Triathlon Club
Sanni HäkkinenTriathlonteam 226
Lasse HytönenTriathlonteam 226
Kimmo KiprianofftriVAteam
Arto PajunenReckless Race
Marion KarppiTurun Urheiluliitto
Pekka JokelaMalkamäen Jytky
Jere VirtaHämeenlinna
Viivi KoskinenTeam Optima
Henna VirolainenTriBabes Finland
Jenni ValleniusTuUl-triathlon
Lotta Katajapuu-RutanenTriBabes Finland
Tommi OksanenHelsinki
Petri Mäkelä
Antti LeppänenPirkkala
Markku OkkatriVAteam
Maria NiemeläSSU-Triathlon-Seinäjoki
Henri BorgTampere
Pipsa RiskuVantaa
Atte SomeroNasTri
Hannes VickholmLapinjärvi
Kai LehtimäkiKangasala
Juha JokinenJyväskylä
Juuso RinkinenPirkkala
Tommi NättiläNokia
Antti LevänenStamina TC
Milla HämäläinenStamina Triathlon Club
Otto NiemeläTeivo Stayers
Katja PuhakkaTeam Optima
Mari SeppäTriathlonteam 226
Toni BjörkholmWasa Triathlon
Marjukka PalinTiilimäen treenitehdas
Minna MakkonenJäpy
Karoliina MäkinenTriathlonteam 226
Sari StenholmTurun Urheiluliitto
Riikka HäkkinenHiiltomiehet
Ville KarppinenTampere
Jaak Roosimägi
Tuomas HimankaMJR-Triathlon
Markus RoponenHirvonen kesäkuntoon 2018
Veli KorhonenWasa Triathlon
Jenni MattilaTcc
Jaakko SoronenMJR Triathlon
Tommi Lahervo
Leo UkkonenTriathlonteam 226
Milla ToivonenJärvenpään pyöräilijät
Hannu KaikkonenTurkulainen
Eero PukkilaPori
Erik MyllymäkiNRG
Antti UusitupaTurun Urheiluliitto
Antero AunesluomaHelsinki
Ilkka VarisRauman Seudun Pyöräilijät
Henri Vähä-YpyäTT226
Riitta HeinonenPorin Tarmo
Tuomas EloNousiainen
Anne SankariHarjUs Triathlon
Mika SomppiX-Tri Lahti
Markku RautiainenJyväskylä
Vesa NieminenKerava
Petra HavisaloHelsinki
Terhi NybergEspoo
Annika NikkariPorin Tarmo
Jukka MajanderVantaa
Riikka LitmoTriahtlonteam 226
Tiina ToivonenJärvenpään pyöräilijät
Pekka NurmiAqua Plus Triathlon
Miia WiklundTurun Urheiluliitto
Terhi HeinoTuUL triathlon
Juho Värtö
Timo PyykköTriathlonteam 226

Voimarinne Puolikas 8.7.2018

NimiSarjaSeura tai paikkakuntaJoukkueen nimi
Juha PertolaTuUL Triathlon
Jaakko RapoTampere
Tuomas JärvinenKaupin kanuunat
Jukka-Pekka Raja-ahoRuutupaidat Triathlon
Janne LeinoTieno Arkkitehdit
Caius GrannTeam CaMa
Raisa FribergVantaa
Antti VainioPorin Tarmo
Mikko JuurikainenTampere
Juha KorpiojaPori
Markku TakamaaAqua Plus Triathlon
Markku AittolaTeam CaMa
Mikko SuvantoLouheen Lupaus
Mikko MissiHelsinki
Juha SjöblomTriathlonteam 226
Petteri VeijonenJyväskylä
Katariina KorniloffStamina TC
Jaana SjöblomTriathlonteam 226
Aleksi SillanpääTampere
Maarika TaipalusSSU/Triathlon
Juha KasariSSU/Triathlon
Juho-Mikko HeinonenPirkkala
Thomas JanssonWasa Triathlon
Emmi MustaniemiTriathlonteam 226
Ville AiroHelsinki
Mikko PeltonenSSU-Triathlon
Pekka MäkeläTriDiet Conquer
Kalle KarjalainenPorvoo
Janne SorvariKalajoen Junkkarit
Kaj HelinTampereen Maraton klubi
Matti HiekkalaSprezzatura
Timo AhtiainenTampere
Anssi EnqvistSprezzatura
Antti ErkinheimoSSU-Triathlon
Kalle KarjalainenPorvoo
Mikko LahtiFriskisSvettis
Tomi AholainenUudenmaan pyöräilijät
Julius RajamäkiPeräkukkulan pullistus
Jussi-Matti MäkiVantaa
Björn IsomaaESS
Jere Jussi JokiSprezzatura
Kirsi KuuttilaEura
Heikki MustonenWasa Triathlon
Tero HalmeFMR
Matti MustakangasSamsung
Ville SimolaTriathlon Suomi
Jussi MäkirantaWasa Triathlon
Kalle SaarinenMunahousut
Harri HolmTeam Optima
Ulla YrjöläStamina TC
Heidi LehtonenPohjois-Tampereen Kovin Jätkä ryPohjois-Tampereen Kovin Jätkä Official
Juuso NisulaTCF
Antti LahtiSASKY
Jussi AhtikariTriathlon Vantaa
Hannu LaitilaOulu Triathlon & Cycling
Barbara HeinonenMaarianhamina
Sirpa Suomalainen
Marko AlinSäkylä
Niina LinjamäkiVihti Triathlon
Riikka LAITILAJyväskylä
Robert LiljequistTriathlonSuomi
Topi MattilaFat Boyz
Toni PystöSwimming club Vuokatti
Antti JokiniittyFatBoyz
Perttu TavastRideep
Jarmo TakalaKangasala
Mikko KeränenTeam Optima
Petri SimonenManyone triathlon
Heli MarkkanenEndurance
Pekka VehkoHelsinki
Jani NurminenRuutupaidat Triathlon
Teemu TörmäläDiablos Rojos
Michaela ÅvallDiablos Rojos
Juha SarsamaTeisko Triathlon
Vesa TuuttiDiablos Rojos ry
Petri NikkanenTampere
Jukka HyttinenHelsinki Triathlon
Jari AhtolaHelsinki
Jussi KinnunenRuutupaidat
Tuomas RonkainenOulu Triathlon & Cycling
Jani KörhämöLuopioisten maratoonarit
Pasi SurakkaStamina Triathlon Jyväskylä

Voimarinne Sprinttimatka 7.7.2018

NimiSarjaSeura tai paikkakuntaJoukkueen nimi
Matti SaariIkaalinen
Aarne KiviniemiHelsinki
Marko LuomiLempäälä
Mervi LindgrenSäkylä
Katri MustikkamaaTriathlonteam 226
Mikko AiravaaraHelsinki
Mikko Jokinen
Juha HuttunenHelsinki
Auli SuomalainenMultia
Tristin SuhonenMadison, USA
Terhi LehtinenLittoinen
Pasi HeiskanenTeam Optima
Millamaari MerikallioEspoo
Emilia LahtinenTampere
Tero HaapanenSauvo
Ursula HeleniusTriathlonteam 226
Janne LaaksoTurun Urheiluliitto
Torsti TähtinenTriathlonteam 226 / CrocSports
Jenni KoivistoNereus
Antti Salmela
Harri LänsipuroAqua Plus
Esa LaurikainenPyörä-68 Turku
Olli VahalaVeittarin Taika
Päivi Sankari
Jussi RintaluomaKauhajoen Karhu
Heikki ParisodTurun Urheiluliitto
Mika RomsTurku
Eino LipponenPyörä-68 Turku
Johanna MöttönenMJR Triathlon Team
Toni PystöSwimming club Vuokatti
Petri TervevuoriHelsinki
Tomi KallunkiKuTrit
Jari-Pekka YlilehtoLempäälä
Anssi ReunanenForssan Salama
Reija KurkiTeam Manyone
Johanna LindholmPorin Tarmo